National Christian Homeschool Speech and Debate Rankings
Home
Register / Login
Tournaments
Speech Rankings
Debate Rankings
About This Site
Season:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
Parliamentary Debate Rankings
show filters
Filters
(clear)
Club
State
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District Of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
International
Displaying entries
121 - 180
of
463
in total
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Next »
Record
Rank
Team Name
State
Debate Club
Prelims
Overall
Points
Top 38%
121st
Jude Fouche
-
Larry Zhang
WA
Parrhesia
8-4
9-6
8.375
122nd
Cade Kirkman
-
Samuel Mauldin
AR
Surgamus
19-23
19-23
8.278
123rd
Phoebe Giddens
-
Elizabeth Mink
VA
Apex
16-14
16-14
8.099
124th
Justice Aschmutat
-
Reilly Ruth
TX
COAST
17-13
17-13
8.083
125th
Jonah Cha
-
Rose Crabtree
CA
Clash
12-16
12-16
8.027
126th
Santiago Ramirez
-
Sarah Self
TX
Mirror of Truth
5-1
5-1
8
126th
Andrew Cazares
-
Lucy-Rose Miller
KS
LAUNCH
4-2
5-3
8
128th
Angelica Bailey
-
Skyler Fleury
WA
VERVE
12-22
12-23
7.997
129th
Hannah Hug
-
Abigail Zablocka
WA
Parrhesia
10-8
10-8
7.85
130th
Aila Keene
-
Jude McKay
VA
Vector
13-11
13-11
7.841
131st
William Highfill
-
John Highfill
NC
LAUNCH
11-7
11-7
7.81
132nd
Marcos King
-
Micah Menge
WA
Empire
13-15
13-16
7.743
133rd
Michael Ankrum
-
Joel Spiers
CO
Independent Colorado
15-15
15-15
7.688
134th
Andrew Cazares
-
Joshua Ren
WA
VERVE
5-1
6-2
7.667
135th
Alaina Hansen
-
Lexie McKennett
VA
TORCH
6-6
6-6
7.596
136th
Jefferson Elliott
-
Melody Magness
VA
Vector
5-1
5-2
7.5
137th
Israel Barbee
-
Noah Chaney
GA
Interritus Debate Club
11-13
11-13
7.472
138th
Drew Davis
-
Lily Rogan
VA
Vector
10-8
10-8
7.397
139th
Greg Ricks
-
Tobias Rowley
WA
Defenders
12-10
12-11
7.291
140th
Cadia LeBret
-
Eleanor Sonneland
WA
AIM
14-10
14-10
7.239
141st
Luke LaQuey
-
Gabriel Linn
TX
Invictus Fides
8-10
8-10
7.231
142nd
Margaret Runge
-
Isaiah Smith
GA
Metro ATL
7-5
7-5
7.167
143rd
Hailey Parker
-
Nolan Schrum
MO
Impact
12-12
12-12
7.114
144th
Christian Bach
-
Parker Clayton
TX
Ascend Texas
13-17
13-17
7.085
145th
Hadassah Guntaka
-
Garifalia Tsiglieris
CA
Response
16-18
16-18
7.075
146th
Evangeline Owens
-
Preston Sloan
TX
Fortify
13-17
13-17
7.016
147th
Hudson Haner
-
Samuel Wright
GA
Metro ATL
16-20
16-20
6.888
148th
Lilia Bunsey
-
Juliet Calhoun
CA
Clash
10-12
10-12
6.807
149th
Harper Alvarado
-
Meredith Reid
VA
Apex
7-11
7-11
6.743
150th
Anderson Benton
-
Thaddeus Hayes
CO
Resolve
4-2
4-2
6.714
151st
Luke Cha
-
Samantha Pulley
CA
Clash
13-15
13-15
6.682
152nd
Tyler Clark
-
Daniel Grumm
CA
Response
11-13
11-13
6.462
153rd
Sara Milosch
-
Harry Wright
CA
Sophos
7-7
7-7
6.46
154th
Roman Gaugh
-
Gus Richardson
MO
St. Louis
9-9
9-9
6.412
155th
Zachary White
-
Isabella White
CA
Ex Nihilo
4-4
4-5
6.36
156th
Caelynn Hayes
-
Caden Williams
CO
Resolve
13-17
13-17
6.358
157th
Tiago Tovilla
-
David Tovilla
WA
VERVE
14-14
14-15
6.25
158th
Isabella Barbee
-
Addison Chaney
GA
Interritus Debate Club
5-1
5-1
6.2
159th
Mariia Vitvitska
-
Ann Wu
CA
Clash
9-9
9-9
6.119
160th
Zechariah Jeub
-
David Miller
CO
Hche
18-24
18-24
6.054
161st
Griffin Leotaud
-
Joshua Morris
CA
Envoy
5-1
5-2
6
161st
Scarlett Grush
-
Ava Hill
GA
Interritus Debate Club
6-0
6-1
6
161st
Michael Ankrum
-
Luke Eschen
CO
Independent Colorado
4-2
4-3
6
164th
Jonathan Faulkner
-
Josh Liss
NC
F5
7-5
7-5
5.828
165th
William Archer
-
Catalina Edminster
VA
Apex
14-22
14-22
5.811
166th
Luke Allen
-
Ramona Copeland
GA
Interritus Debate Club
8-10
8-10
5.735
167th
Elijah Hawk
-
Jacob Schaper
MO
ARCH
12-12
12-12
5.547
168th
Ivy Gilboy
-
Emmari Vargas
CO
Logos CO
12-18
12-18
5.322
169th
Allie Fleury
-
Luke Reimer
WA
VERVE
5-5
5-6
5.25
170th
Patrick Lee
-
Elizabeth Lee
AZ
COMMAND AZ
7-11
7-11
5.229
171st
Hannah Linsenmeyer
-
Lucy-Rose Miller
KS
LAUNCH
9-15
9-15
5.171
172nd
Nathan Hogan
-
Owen Worthington
AZ
Firestorm
5-10
5-10
5.138
173rd
Jane Alcazar
-
Aleyah Jimenez
TX
Invictus Fides
8-10
8-10
5.041
174th
Kiya Golphenee
-
Elias Nielson
WA
Apples of Gold
5-1
5-2
5
174th
Andrew Cazares
-
Isaac Ormand
AZ
Mars Hill
3-1
3-2
5
174th
Charlotte Archer
-
Emmanuel Lejeune
VA
TORCH
4-2
4-2
5
174th
Marian Kasowski
-
Caleb Magary
VA
Apex
4-2
4-2
5
174th
Torin Brautigam
-
Ivy Gilboy
CO
Logos CO
4-2
4-3
5
179th
Avian Graham
-
Cates Kean
FL
First Coast Wavemakers
6-6
6-6
4.917
180th
Jonathan Estrick
-
Paul Hsing
CA
Scarlet
5-3
5-3
4.909
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Next »