National Christian Homeschool Speech and Debate Rankings
Home
Register / Login
Tournaments
Speech Rankings
Debate Rankings
About This Site
Season:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
Parliamentary Speaker Rankings
show filters
Filters
(clear)
Club
State
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District Of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
International
Displaying entries
121 - 180
of
585
in total
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next »
Rank
Student Name
State
Debate Club
Points
Top 40%
121st
Rose Crabtree
CA
Clash
14.117
122nd
Christian Bach
TX
Ascend Texas
14.1
123rd
Grace Wang
CA
Clash
14.096
124th
William Lopez
VA
Apex
14.085
x4
125th
Elizabeth Mink
AL
Arete-Zeteo
14.067
x6
126th
Addison Chaney
GA
Interritus Debate Club
14.057
127th
Hannah Hug
WA
Parrhesia
13.933
128th
Joshua Tham
OK
LAUNCH
13.693
x5
129th
Griffin Leotaud
CA
Envoy
13.495
130th
Aaron Troutner
GA
Interritus Debate Club
13.468
131st
Harper Alvarado
VA
Apex
13.282
132nd
Andrew Cazares
AZ
Mars Hill
13.156
133rd
Caedmon Kehler
GA
Interritus Debate Club
12.946
134th
Leah Schiffmayer
CO
WD40
12.886
135th
William Highfill
NC
LAUNCH
12.7
136th
Haddie Shetler
TN
Ambassadors for Christ
12.647
137th
Jack Spurling
AZ
Mars Hill
12.372
138th
Hailey Parker
TN
Impact
12.359
139th
Mercy Rafferty
CA
Contend
12.118
140th
Vivien White
CA
Set Apart
11.964
x5
141st
Samantha Pulley
CA
Clash
11.833
142nd
Tobias Rowley
WA
Defenders
11.793
143rd
Aly Vo
CA
Response
11.692
x4
144th
Ezekiel Zilkie
MO
ARCH
11.623
145th
Jenna Manley
CA
Ad Dei Gloriam
11.591
x4
146th
Austin Cross
AL
Arete-Zeteo
11.571
147th
Kayla Vo
CA
Response
11.4
x4
148th
Mia Hyams
VA
Vector
11.359
149th
Ben Janssen
IL
ARCH
11.356
150th
Trevor Mikes
CO
WD40
11.25
151st
Isaiah Tallon
TX
Prudentia
11.212
152nd
Caelynn Hayes
CO
Resolve
11
152nd
Isaiah Smith
GA
Metro ATL
11
154th
Logan Kausrud
CA
Apollos
10.829
155th
Savannah Roach
TX
Invictus Fides
10.825
156th
Joel Beechum
GA
Solid Ground Debate
10.803
157th
Sam Maue
IL
Aspire Speech and Debate
10.701
x4
158th
Cash Carli
CA
Apollos
10.662
159th
Isaiah Smith
GA
Metro ATL
10.638
160th
Molly Farnes
WA
Defenders
10.591
161st
Garifalia Tsiglieris
CA
Response
10.57
162nd
Mathis Trimouille
CA
The French Never Surrender
10.524
163rd
Caroline Zilkie
MO
ARCH
10.51
164th
Elise McKinnon
NE
Forge
10.45
165th
Eli Wright
GA
Interritus Debate Club
10.413
166th
Caleb Langley
NC
Go Forth Carolina
10.4
167th
Lauren Vargas
CO
Logos CO
10.367
168th
Emma Millard
AR
SOAR
10.349
169th
Cade Kirkman
AR
Surgamus
10.245
170th
Miriam Tate
GA
Interritus Debate Club
10.125
x4
171st
Krisalyn Park
VA
Vector
9.962
172nd
Sophia Satterfield
GA
Eagle Speaks
9.957
173rd
Aben Hayes
CO
Resolve
9.92
174th
Joshua Morris
CA
Envoy
9.777
175th
Melody Magness
OK
LAUNCH
9.737
x4
176th
Julie Fewx
CA
Response
9.681
177th
Ethan Montgomery
NE
Forge
9.65
178th
Jonathan Faulkner
NC
F5
9.584
179th
Emily Rose
WA
Apples of Gold
9.555
180th
Madelyn Desormeaux
TX
Fortify
9.498
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next »