National Christian Homeschool Speech and Debate Rankings
Home
Register / Login
Tournaments
Speech Rankings
Debate Rankings
About This Site
Season:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
Parliamentary Speaker Rankings
show filters
Filters
(clear)
Club
State
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District Of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
International
Displaying entries
1 - 60
of
585
in total
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next »
Rank
Student Name
State
Debate Club
Points
Top 40%
1st
Benjamin Rutten
CA
Viva Victoriam
133.333
x8
2nd
Catherine Alva
CA
Response
108
x5
3rd
Alitheia West
VA
Carpe Risum
107.5
x6
4th
Clara Helmstetler
TX
Invictus Fides
107.333
x7
5th
Rachel Shipley
CA
Axiom
106.667
x11
6th
Reese Hinton
AR
SOAR
96.666
x5
7th
Josiah Schade
GA
Interritus Debate Club
96.5
x6
8th
Charles Sloneker
AR
Surgamus
91
x8
9th
Peter Gobble
MO
ARCH
90.333
x5
10th
Brayden Braun
TX
LAUNCH
89
x6
11th
Micah Magness
OK
LAUNCH
86.5
x9
12th
Gideon Dixon
TX
Invictus Fides
86
x7
13th
Jake Nicholas
AZ
Mars Hill
85
x7
13th
Kai LeBret
WA
AIM
85
x5
15th
Thorger Baker
CA
Half Baked
84.666
x6
16th
Owen Axelberd
GA
Dynamis
84.3
x7
17th
Jonathan Pattara
IL
Aspire Speech and Debate
83.615
18th
Aidan Mckinnon
NE
Forge
79
x5
19th
Samuel Congdon
MO
LAUNCH
76
x6
20th
Luke Eschen
NV
Ag & Au
74.667
x4
21st
Jefferson Elliott
VA
Vector
73.5
22nd
Daniel Pate
TX
Invictus Fides
71.927
23rd
Emmanuel Lejeune
VA
TORCH
67.131
x4
24th
Soren McKay
VA
Vector
67
25th
Joshua Ren
WA
VERVE
65.333
x5
26th
Selah Mink
AL
Arete-Zeteo
64.971
x6
27th
Eliana Snyder
IL
ARCH
59
x4
28th
Andres Flores
TX
Ascend Texas
58.187
29th
Anderson Benton
CO
WD40
57.231
x5
30th
Nate Sargent
CO
Resolve
57.145
31st
Faith Azer
VA
Carolina Debate
54.167
x4
32nd
Levi Cullum
TN
Ambassadors for Christ
53.75
x4
33rd
Noah Woo
CA
Clash
51.666
x4
34th
Zachary Liu
CA
Response
50.677
35th
Noah Priestner
AR
LAUNCH
48.5
x6
36th
Natalie Reeder
CA
Apollos
48.333
x8
37th
Joseph Hug
WA
AIM
47.667
x5
38th
Joseph Wang
IL
LAUNCH
46.667
x4
39th
Clementine Helmstetler
TX
Invictus Fides
44.933
x6
40th
Andrew Putman
AR
LAUNCH
43.081
41st
Scarlett Grush
GA
Interritus Debate Club
42.667
x5
42nd
Jillian Heise
TX
Fortify
42.133
43rd
Thaddeus Hayes
CO
Resolve
42.067
x5
44th
William Strohmeyer
VA
Vector
41.667
x5
45th
Ellie Mohr
AZ
Firestorm
41.368
46th
Miya Mathews
CA
Scarlet
41.334
47th
Lana Reeder
CA
Apollos
41.143
x8
48th
Elliot DiMartino
CA
Scarlet
39.842
x5
49th
Isaiah Sinclaire
WA
VERVE
37.6
x4
50th
Samuel Wright
GA
Metro ATL
36.556
x5
51st
Tyler Clark
CA
Response
36.334
52nd
Trinity Morley
WA
Parrhesia
36.2
x4
53rd
Thomas Green
NC
Go Forth Carolina
35.529
54th
Cara Enos
CO
Resolve
35.091
x4
55th
Daniel De Oliveira
TX
Fortify
32.4
x4
56th
Devin Cholet
IL
ARCH
30.938
57th
Luke McGuire
WA
The Patriots
30.934
58th
Joshua Durand
AR
SOAR
30.778
x4
59th
Jude Fouche
WA
Parrhesia
30.5
60th
Victoria Richardson
TX
Ascend Texas
30
x4
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next »