National Christian Homeschool Speech and Debate Rankings
Home
Register / Login
Tournaments
Speech Rankings
Debate Rankings
About This Site
Season:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
Parliamentary Speaker Rankings
show filters
Filters
(clear)
Club
State
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District Of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
International
Displaying entries
1 - 60
of
577
in total
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next »
Rank
Student Name
State
Debate Club
Points
Top 40%
1st
Benjamin Rutten
CA
Viva Victoriam
133.333
x8
2nd
Catherine Alva
CA
Response
108
x5
3rd
Alitheia West
VA
Carpe Risum
107.5
x6
4th
Clara Helmstetler
TX
Invictus Fides
107.333
x7
5th
Reese Hinton
AR
SOAR
96.666
x5
6th
Charles Sloneker
AR
Surgamus
91
x8
7th
Peter Gobble
MO
ARCH
90.333
x5
8th
Brayden Braun
TX
LAUNCH
89
x5
9th
Micah Magness
OK
LAUNCH
86.5
x8
9th
Josiah Schade
GA
Carpe Risum
86.5
x5
11th
Gideon Dixon
TX
Invictus Fides
86
x7
12th
Thorger Baker
CA
Half Baked
84.666
x6
13th
Owen Axelberd
GA
Dynamis
84.3
x6
14th
Jonathan Pattara
IL
Aspire Speech and Debate
83.615
15th
Aidan Mckinnon
NE
Forge
79
x5
16th
Luke Eschen
NV
Ag & Au
74.667
x4
17th
Jefferson Elliott
VA
Vector
73.5
18th
Daniel Pate
TX
Invictus Fides
71.927
19th
Jake Nicholas
AZ
Mars Hill
71.333
x6
20th
Rachel Shipley
CA
Axiom
70
x10
21st
Samuel Congdon
MO
LAUNCH
69.333
x5
22nd
Emmanuel Lejeune
VA
TORCH
67.131
x4
23rd
Soren McKay
VA
Vector
67
24th
Joshua Ren
WA
VERVE
63.333
x4
25th
Eliana Snyder
IL
ARCH
59
x4
26th
Andres Flores
TX
Ascend Texas
58.187
27th
Anderson Benton
CO
WD40
57.231
x5
28th
Nate Sargent
CO
Resolve
57.145
29th
Faith Azer
VA
Carolina Debate
54.167
x4
30th
Levi Cullum
TN
Ambassadors for Christ
53.75
x4
31st
Kai LeBret
WA
AIM
53
x4
32nd
Noah Woo
CA
Clash
51.666
x4
33rd
Zachary Liu
CA
Response
50.677
34th
Noah Priestner
AR
LAUNCH
48.5
x6
35th
Joseph Wang
IL
LAUNCH
46.667
x4
36th
Clementine Helmstetler
TX
Invictus Fides
44.933
x6
37th
Natalie Reeder
CA
Apollos
44.833
x7
38th
Andrew Putman
AR
LAUNCH
43.081
39th
Scarlett Grush
GA
Interritus Debate Club
42.667
x4
40th
Jillian Heise
TX
Fortify
42.133
41st
Thaddeus Hayes
CO
Resolve
42.067
x5
42nd
William Strohmeyer
VA
Vector
41.667
x5
43rd
Ellie Mohr
AZ
Firestorm
41.368
44th
Miya Mathews
CA
Scarlet
41.334
45th
Lana Reeder
CA
Apollos
41.143
x7
46th
Elliot DiMartino
CA
Scarlet
39.842
x5
47th
Isaiah Sinclaire
WA
VERVE
36.533
48th
Tyler Clark
CA
Response
36.334
49th
Samuel Wright
GA
Metro ATL
36.096
x4
50th
Thomas Green
NC
Go Forth Carolina
35.529
51st
Cara Enos
CO
Resolve
35.091
x4
52nd
Daniel De Oliveira
TX
Fortify
32.4
x4
53rd
Trinity Morley
WA
Parrhesia
32.033
54th
Devin Cholet
IL
ARCH
30.938
55th
Luke McGuire
WA
The Patriots
30.934
56th
Joshua Durand
AR
SOAR
30.778
x4
57th
Joseph Hug
WA
AIM
30.381
x4
58th
Victoria Richardson
TX
Ascend Texas
30
x4
59th
Seth Shearman
FL
Sol
29.628
60th
Michael Ankrum
CO
Independent CO
29.1
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next »