National Christian Homeschool Speech and Debate Rankings
Home
Register / Login
Tournaments
Speech Rankings
Debate Rankings
About This Site
Season:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
Team Policy Debate Rankings
show filters
Filters
(clear)
Club
State
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District Of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
International
Displaying entries
61 - 120
of
433
in total
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Next »
Record
Rank
Team Name
State
Debate Club
Prelims
Overall
Points
Top 38%
61st
James Miller
-
Lyla Oliver
CO
Logos CO
15-3
16-6
17.323
62nd
Grace Ji
-
Ariel Zhao
CA
Clash
20-10
21-12
17.083
x4
63rd
Josiah Schade
-
Alitheia West
GA
Interritus Debate Club
15-9
15-9
16.869
64th
Trevor Mikes
-
James Schiffmayer
CO
WD40
15-9
17-10
16.727
x4
65th
Kohlman Rief
-
Madison Williams
NC
Go Forth Carolina
22-14
22-15
15.683
66th
Luke Allen
-
Addison Chaney
GA
Interritus Debate Club
24-18
24-20
15.676
67th
Thomas Green
-
Isaiah Langley
NC
Go Forth Carolina
22-14
22-14
14.325
x4
68th
Asa John Moore
-
Savannah Williams
VA
Carolina Speech and Debate
20-10
21-13
14.158
x4
69th
Isaiah Smith
-
David Yackel
GA
Metro ATL
18-12
18-12
14.056
70th
Brian Carpenter
-
Ezra Moon
VA
VERITY
20-16
21-16
13.962
71st
MaryCarmen Alva
-
Noah Vo
CA
Response
24-18
26-20
13.732
72nd
Judah Jacobs
-
Isaac Taylor
CO
Resolve
13-11
13-11
13.556
73rd
Pedro Barrios
-
Andrew Ritschard
CO
Logos CO
14-10
15-11
13.534
74th
Eli LeBret
-
Kai LeBret
WA
AIM
11-1
12-2
13.5
75th
Micah Magness
-
Noah Priestner
OK
LAUNCH
9-3
10-4
13.429
76th
Tyler Clark
-
Pranay Krishnamurthi
CA
Response
26-16
27-17
13.311
x4
77th
Lilia Bunsey
-
Ivana Shashikanth
CA
Clash
17-13
19-15
13.054
78th
Elizabeth Aucott
-
RuthEmma Stage
CO
Logos CO
14-10
15-13
12.449
79th
Caleb Jackson
-
William Strohmeyer
VA
Vector
18-12
18-13
12.375
80th
Benjamin Caudal
-
Mikayla Martin
TX
Invictus Fides
22-14
22-14
11.986
81st
Stephanie Ebeid
-
Susanna Ebeid
IL
Aspire Speech and Debate
17-13
17-13
11.942
x4
82nd
Luke Cha
-
Scarlette Teran
CA
Clash
19-17
20-17
11.865
83rd
Ben Han
-
Wynn Huang
CA
Clash
19-11
21-13
11.819
84th
Ronan Ebert
-
David Stanton
CO
WD40
12-6
12-7
11.783
85th
Millie Friederichsen
-
Aleyah Jimenez
TX
Invictus Fides
17-13
17-13
11.589
86th
Aben Hayes
-
Annamarie Niemerg
CO
Resolve
12-6
12-7
11.332
87th
Ann Wu
-
David Wu
CA
Clash
18-12
21-14
11.311
88th
Victory Dixon
-
Amelia Linn
TX
Invictus Fides
17-13
17-13
11.069
89th
Victory Dixon
-
Millie Friederichsen
TX
Invictus Fides
4-2
5-3
11
90th
Flora Weber
-
Hannah Woo
CA
Clash
13-11
17-12
10.514
91st
Madeleine Close
-
Mariia Vitvitska
CA
Clash
19-11
19-13
10.404
92nd
Parker Clayton
-
Selah Clayton
TX
Ascend Texas
5-1
5-1
10.333
93rd
Elliott McElreath
-
Kelsey Nash
TX
Yellow City
15-9
15-9
10.166
94th
Harper Alvarado
-
William Lopez
VA
Apex
8-4
8-4
10.125
95th
Ava Johnson
-
JohnIII Johnson
CO
Logos CO
12-12
12-12
10.064
96th
Evan Aviles
-
William Shetler
TN
Ambassadors for Christ
19-17
19-18
9.48
97th
Alex Finan
-
Landon Finan
VA
VERITY
19-17
19-17
9.436
97th
Stephen Case
-
Austin Cross
AL
Arete-Zeteo
11-7
11-7
9.436
99th
Josiah Jackson
-
Aila Keene
VA
Vector
14-10
14-10
9.3
100th
Peter Gobble
-
Ezekiel Zilkie
MO
ARCH
4-2
4-3
9.25
101st
Levi Anderson
-
Joshua Oka
CA
Veritas CA
20-16
20-17
9.154
102nd
Adam Farnes
-
Molly Farnes
WA
Defenders
22-20
22-21
9.15
103rd
Katie Neufeldt
-
Hailey Parker
TN
Impact
14-10
14-10
9.068
104th
Josiah Gibbins
-
Aaron Troutner
GA
Interritus Debate Club
22-14
22-14
9.021
x4
105th
Harper Alvarado
-
Caleb Magary
VA
Apex
12-12
12-12
8.992
106th
Daniel Hawkinson
-
Olivia Kurland
KS
LAUNCH
11-7
11-8
8.984
107th
Daniel Grumm
-
Hadassah Guntaka
CA
Response
19-17
20-18
8.929
108th
Evan Harney
-
Eason Lu
CA
Apollos
17-13
17-13
8.89
109th
Levi Fuentes
-
Rhodes Nwankwo
CO
WD40
10-8
10-10
8.698
110th
Madeline Burns
-
Abigail Burns
CA
Modesto
10-8
10-9
8.621
111th
Elijah Hawk
-
Jacob Schaper
MO
ARCH
13-11
13-11
8.317
112th
Jefferson Elliott
-
Karis Roberts
VA
Vector
7-5
7-5
8.2
113th
Clementine Graham
-
Cates Kean
FL
First Coast Wavemakers
14-10
14-10
8.191
114th
Oliver Hefner
-
Lucy Hodge
CA
Ex Nihilo
14-16
14-16
8.178
115th
Johnny Davidson
-
Stephen Maxwell
GA
Metro ATL
13-17
13-17
8.166
116th
Beth Green
-
Izzy Green
TX
Prudentia
16-14
16-14
8.164
117th
Kayleigh Ramirez
-
Arianna Ramirez
NC
Go Forth Carolina
15-15
15-15
8.154
118th
Jack Elliott
-
Jude McKay
VA
Vector
14-10
14-10
8.141
119th
Joshua Morris
-
Jack Spurling
CA
Envoy
22-20
22-20
8.117
120th
Titus Businelle
-
Theodore Trowbridge
CO
SALT CO
12-12
12-13
8.096
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Next »