National Christian Homeschool Speech and Debate Rankings
Home
Register / Login
Tournaments
Speech Rankings
Debate Rankings
About This Site
Season:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
Parliamentary Debate Rankings
show filters
Filters
(clear)
Club
State
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District Of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
International
Displaying entries
181 - 240
of
438
in total
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Next »
Record
Rank
Team Name
State
Debate Club
Prelims
Overall
Points
Top 38%
181st
Zech Jeub
-
David Miller
CO
Hche
9-15
9-15
4.519
182nd
Madelyn Desormeaux
-
Laura Link
TX
Fortify
11-19
11-19
4.424
183rd
Isaiah Kasowski
-
Joshua Youngquist
VA
Steadfast
5-7
5-7
4.404
184th
Israel Barbee
-
Alitheia West
VA
Carpe Risum
4-2
4-2
4.375
185th
Samuel Densmore
-
James Miller
CO
Logos CO
7-11
7-11
4.372
186th
John Jensen
-
Rachel Shipley
CA
CONTROL
4-0
4-1
4.333
187th
Merrick Dugger
-
Jonathan Lyda
CA
Contend
8-10
8-10
4.288
188th
Jonathan Faulkner
-
Josh Liss
NC
F5
4-2
4-2
4.286
189th
Xedrick Paredes
-
Mercy Rafferty
CA
Contend
6-6
6-6
4.2
189th
Ethan Edwards
-
Caleb Fikkert
CA
Nexus
7-5
7-5
4.2
191st
Audrey Pearson
-
Naomi Yamauchi
CA
Sophos
4-10
4-10
4.111
192nd
Molly Dugger
-
John Long
CA
Contend
7-11
7-11
4.067
193rd
Elias Diaz
-
Colton Kausrud
CA
Apollos
4-10
4-10
4.065
194th
MaryCarmen Alva
-
Noah Vo
CA
Response
9-19
9-19
4.033
195th
Elle Maughan
-
Lana Reeder
CA
Apollos
4-2
4-2
4
196th
Ivy Gilboy
-
Emmari Vargas
CO
Logos CO
6-12
6-12
3.997
197th
Emmaline Martin
-
Ezra Speed
OK
Logos OK
5-13
5-13
3.97
198th
Pedro Barrios
-
Micah Burdick
CO
Logos CO
6-12
6-12
3.896
199th
Isom Gerty
-
Zoe Parker
TX
Prudentia
6-12
6-12
3.8
199th
Ethan Carter
-
JohnIII Johnson
CO
Logos CO
5-13
5-13
3.8
201st
Amity Grover
-
Marcus Guerrero
OK
Logos OK
6-6
6-6
3.771
201st
Faith Laky
-
Cozette Maeda
CA
Envoy
5-8
5-8
3.771
203rd
Henry Forcina
-
Grant Geissler
CO
WD40
6-18
6-18
3.71
204th
Sara Keeney
-
Kiera Keeney
AL
Arete-Zeteo
6-12
6-12
3.7
205th
Loralee Gobble
-
Selah Zilkie
MO
ARCH
10-26
10-26
3.696
206th
Lydia Brown
-
Logan Kendrick
AR
LAUNCH
6-12
6-12
3.614
207th
Peter Johnson
-
Blake Schaper
MO
ARCH
5-13
5-13
3.498
208th
Luke Swisher
-
Evden Vicars
CO
WD40
5-13
5-13
3.489
209th
Georgianna Byrns
-
Elisha Park
NC
Go Forth Carolina
5-7
5-7
3.429
210th
Cromwell Marks
-
Aaron Troutner
GA
Interritus Debate Club
4-14
4-14
3.394
211th
Aiden Davis
-
Eli Peterson
WA
The Patriots
5-7
5-7
3.367
212th
Roman Gaugh
-
Gus Richardson
MO
St. Louis
4-2
4-2
3.357
213th
Hannah Hand
-
Joshua Maddox
AL
Arete-Zeteo
6-6
6-6
3.343
214th
Joel Beechum
-
Noah Chaney
GA
Interritus Debate Club
4-2
4-2
3.333
214th
Owen Axelberd
-
Lily Stubbs
GA
Dynamis
4-2
4-2
3.333
216th
William Strohmeyer
-
Heather Warner
VA
Vector
4-2
4-2
3.2
216th
Tulliver Rice
-
Larkin Rice
VA
Vector
3-15
3-15
3.2
218th
Annabel Archer
-
Charlotte Archer
VA
Apex
5-7
5-7
3.129
219th
Julia Godwin
-
Kohlman Rief
NC
Go Forth Carolina
4-2
4-2
3.1
220th
Patrick Lee
-
Elizabeth Lee
AZ
COMMAND AZ
4-8
4-8
3.053
221st
Marco Coada
-
Anne Helton
TN
Ambassadors for Christ
5-7
5-7
3.024
222nd
Zoe Aviles
-
Haddie Shetler
TN
Ambassadors for Christ
4-2
4-2
3
222nd
Andrew Gaines
-
Joshua Owenby
GA
iPod
4-2
4-2
3
222nd
Annelise Sams
-
Camila Swift
VA
Apex
4-2
4-2
3
225th
Caitlin Sonnenfeld
-
Logan Sonnenfeld
VA
TORCH
5-7
5-7
2.971
226th
Kyle Abraham
-
James Jones
GA
Eagle Speaks
5-7
5-7
2.867
227th
Allie List
-
Camila Swift
VA
Apex
5-7
5-7
2.864
228th
Enoch Azer
-
Rex Reid
VA
Apex
4-2
4-2
2.714
229th
Judah Hug
-
Mason Rice
WA
AIM
5-7
5-7
2.7
229th
Christian Frost
-
Patrick McGuire
WA
The Patriots
5-7
5-7
2.7
231st
Enoch Azer
-
Silas Cho
VA
Apex
4-8
4-8
2.643
232nd
Jude Fouche
-
Larry Zhang
WA
Parrhesia
4-2
4-3
2.625
233rd
Anne Helton
-
Luke Patterson
GA
Metro ATL
3-3
3-3
2.611
234th
Isabella Brasfield
-
Jack Twogood
AZ
Mars Hill
4-2
4-2
2.6
234th
Cambri Geller
-
Jack Twogood
AZ
Mars Hill
4-2
4-2
2.6
236th
Miracle Franco
-
Nathan Richardson
CA
Set Apart
3-2
3-2
2.571
237th
James Jones
-
Cheyenne Presley
GA
Eagle Speaks
3-9
3-9
2.55
238th
Julianna Bachmann-Wandler
-
Alexander Neal
CO
WD40
4-8
4-8
2.543
239th
Marin Medefind
-
Lincoln Medefind
VA
Apex
4-8
4-8
2.534
240th
Johnathan Chesebro
-
RuthEmma Stage
CO
Resolve
4-8
4-8
2.533
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Next »