National Christian Homeschool Speech and Debate Rankings
Home
Register / Login
Tournaments
Speech Rankings
Debate Rankings
About This Site
Season:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
Team Policy Debate Rankings
show filters
Filters
(clear)
Club
State
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District Of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
International
Displaying entries
181 - 240
of
469
in total
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Next »
Record
Rank
Team Name
State
Debate Club
Prelims
Overall
Points
Top 38%
181st
Drew Davis
-
Lily Rogan
VA
Vector
9-15
9-15
4.772
182nd
Max Layfield
-
Joseph Macias
TX
Mirror of Truth
7-11
7-11
4.759
183rd
Cadel Julian
-
Baden Mann
CO
WD40
9-15
9-15
4.74
184th
Beniah Stage
-
LucyAnne Stage
CO
Logos CO
9-21
9-21
4.731
185th
Daniel Chapin
-
Alexander Neal
CO
WD40
7-11
7-11
4.719
186th
Brilynn Martin
-
Mary-Clement Wright
CA
Sophos
9-15
9-15
4.703
187th
River Greenfield
-
Terran Greenfield
WA
AIM
8-10
8-10
4.7
188th
Miryam Adams
-
Christopher Werner
CO
Resolve
11-19
11-19
4.648
189th
Lillian Mauriello
-
Bailey Vacca
TX
Prudentia
7-5
7-5
4.611
190th
Pranay Krishnamurthi
-
Aly Vo
CA
Response
7-5
7-5
4.556
191st
Henry Linsenmeyer
-
Christian Miller
OK
LAUNCH
9-15
9-15
4.503
192nd
Jared Lobo
-
Daniel Yeh
CA
Veritas CA
8-10
8-10
4.457
193rd
Jameson Arnett
-
Mason Sirois
NC
Carolina Speech and Debate
8-10
8-10
4.45
194th
Moses Bates
-
Joel Eschen
NV
Ag & Au
12-24
12-24
4.434
195th
Faith Laky
-
Griffin Leotaud
CA
Envoy
4-2
4-2
4.4
195th
Emery Halfpap
-
Kathryn Weld
CA
Ex Nihilo
10-14
10-14
4.4
197th
Cozette Maeda
-
Daniel Morris
CA
Envoy
9-15
9-15
4.389
198th
Abigail Chediak
-
Acacia Seong
CA
Veritas CA
11-19
11-19
4.378
199th
Abigail Gifford
-
Chase Williams
TX
Invictus Fides
9-15
9-15
4.354
200th
Sarah Doan
-
Lana Kang
CA
South Bay Articulators
7-11
7-11
4.347
201st
Rachel Reeder
-
James Reeder
CA
Apollos
11-31
11-31
4.336
202nd
Peter Galdo
-
William Strohmeyer
VA
Vector
4-2
4-2
4.333
202nd
Lindsey Conter
-
Trinity Conter
CO
WD40
7-11
7-11
4.333
204th
Henry Bentel
-
Mason Downey
TX
Invictus Fides
8-10
8-10
4.325
205th
Hannah Huntington
-
Claire Weatherford
TN
Ambassadors for Christ
10-14
10-14
4.319
206th
Ali Schockey
-
Briley Webb
CO
SWORD
6-12
6-12
4.315
207th
Jethrored Chen
-
Esther Huang
CA
Response
11-25
11-25
4.296
208th
Niles Schrum
-
Nolan Schrum
MO
Impact
7-11
7-11
4.29
209th
Caleb Leung
-
Candice Leung
CA
Apollos
13-23
13-23
4.25
210th
Sophie Ebeid
-
Matthew Pattara
IL
Aspire Speech and Debate
9-15
9-15
4.245
211th
Daniel Lin
-
Matthew Luh
CA
Clash
6-12
6-12
4.241
212th
Azariah Frye
-
Noll Kelly
WA
VERVE
10-20
10-20
4.2
213th
Liam Flood
-
Hudson Six
TX
Invictus Fides
15-27
15-27
4.19
214th
Jesse LaBahn
-
Selah Lee
OK
Voyagers
6-12
6-12
4.188
215th
Zechariah Jeub
-
Shaddai Poarch
CO
Hche
6-6
6-6
4.181
216th
Charisma McKennett
-
Logan Sonnenfeld
VA
TORCH
7-11
7-11
4.166
217th
Faith Azer
-
Parker Calhoun
VA
Apex
4-2
4-2
4.143
218th
Haddon Lynch
-
Charlie Parsons
NC
Carolina Debate
6-12
6-12
4.123
219th
Elijah Rehfeld
-
Hannah Riddle
CA
Ag & Au
8-16
8-16
4.119
220th
Brogan Hawbaker
-
Gracie Sloan
TX
Fortify
9-15
9-15
4.089
221st
Cal Halfpap
-
Aletheia Vandever
CA
Ex Nihilo
10-20
10-20
4.067
222nd
Amanda Boss
-
Noah Boss
IL
Aspire Speech and Debate
7-11
7-11
4.066
223rd
Auburn Owens
-
Jack Tarter
TX
Fortify
6-12
6-12
4.033
224th
Larry Gariepy
-
Ava Hill
AL
Milestones
6-6
6-6
4
225th
Katelyn Benton
-
Zielyn Hernandez
CO
WD40
12-24
12-24
3.987
226th
Amilia Brock
-
Gabriella Meier
NE
Forge
6-12
6-12
3.965
227th
Selah Clayton
-
Thomas Cole
TX
Ascend Texas
6-12
6-12
3.963
228th
Julia Pope
-
Noah Shultz
CA
American River
6-6
6-6
3.958
229th
William Clark
-
James McIntosh
CA
Response
7-17
7-17
3.923
230th
Katie Calhoun
-
Anna Hall
NC
Carolina Debate
9-21
9-21
3.905
231st
Lucy McAllister
-
Joshua Solomon
GA
Interritus
5-7
5-7
3.9
231st
LillyAnn Pratt
-
Abby Santiago
NC
Carolina Debate
7-11
7-11
3.9
233rd
Margaret Runge
-
Nathan Sedgwick
GA
Metro ATL
8-16
8-16
3.871
234th
Leah Reiger
-
Deaj Strobel
CO
SALT CO
8-16
8-16
3.843
235th
Josiah Prater
-
Ryan So
CA
Response
6-12
6-12
3.836
236th
Tulliver Rice
-
Levi Thorp
VA
Vector
6-12
6-12
3.771
237th
Scarlett Anderson
-
Lauren Martin
VA
VERITY
6-12
6-12
3.756
238th
Stanley Crouch
-
Alette Williams
TX
Invictus Fides
9-21
9-21
3.748
239th
Stephen Prettyman
-
Eva Vinson
GA
Interritus Debate Club
6-12
6-12
3.729
240th
Ari Spruill
-
Judah Spruill
VA
Spero
6-12
6-12
3.726
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Next »