National Christian Homeschool Speech and Debate Rankings
Home
Register / Login
Tournaments
Speech Rankings
Debate Rankings
About This Site
Season:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
Lincoln Douglas Value Debate Rankings
show filters
Filters
(clear)
Club
State
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District Of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
International
Displaying entries
241 - 300
of
545
in total
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next »
Record
Rank
Student Name
State
Debate Club
Prelims
Overall
Points
Top 38%
241st
Catalina Edminster
VA
Apex
23-25
23-25
6.964
242nd
Levi White
CA
Set Apart
14-16
14-16
6.912
243rd
Annabel Archer
VA
Apex
25-35
25-35
6.896
244th
Sarah Self
TX
Mirror of Truth
13-11
13-11
6.78
245th
Elijah Dickenson
TN
Contenders for the Faith
20-40
20-40
6.775
246th
Nathan Mertz
VA
Calvary Chapel Fluvanna
8-4
8-4
6.714
247th
Julianna BachmannWandler
CO
WD40
13-11
13-11
6.696
248th
Elizabeth Lee
AZ
COMMAND AZ
11-13
11-13
6.676
249th
Christian Frost
WA
The Patriots
20-28
20-29
6.666
250th
Matthew Gray
TX
Prudentia
13-17
13-17
6.545
251st
William Archer
VA
Apex
29-43
29-43
6.533
252nd
Emaleigh Pierce
WA
Defenders
7-5
7-6
6.5
253rd
Naya White
TX
Prudentia
9-9
9-9
6.422
254th
Charles Comeau
VA
TORCH
12-18
12-18
6.413
255th
Phillip Morgan
CO
SPUR
9-9
9-10
6.404
256th
Aiden Davis
WA
The Patriots
9-9
9-9
6.306
257th
Audrey Van Eck
TX
Via Sapientiae
15-21
15-21
6.282
258th
Justice Groves
GA
Eagle Speaks
12-12
12-12
6.246
259th
Jessica Chang
VA
TORCH
8-10
8-10
6.233
260th
Luke McGuire
WA
The Patriots
9-9
9-9
6.23
260th
Jacob Schaper
IL
ARCH
7-5
7-5
6.23
262nd
Judah Hug
WA
AIM
15-15
15-16
6.194
263rd
Walker Tucker
TX
COAST
9-9
9-9
6.147
264th
Anna Mitchell
CO
Resolve
12-18
12-18
6.112
265th
Jonathan Hong
CA
Voyagers
18-24
19-25
6.051
266th
Emilia Ross
CA
Voyagers
15-21
15-22
6.026
267th
Patrick Argauer
VA
TORCH
13-11
13-11
6.024
268th
Katie Jorquez
NV
Beacon
9-15
9-15
6.013
269th
Levi Carlton
NC
F5
5-1
5-1
6
269th
Alex Finan
VA
VERITY
4-2
4-2
6
271st
Xavier Pentico
CA
Nexus
15-21
15-22
5.931
272nd
Tallon Fohr
CO
WD40
6-6
6-7
5.906
273rd
Jacob Cawlfield
WA
Defenders
9-9
9-10
5.892
274th
Hannah Hug
WA
Parrhesia
19-29
19-29
5.881
275th
Simonne Roise
CO
Logos CO
9-9
9-9
5.851
276th
Anderson Cisneros
NC
F5
8-10
8-10
5.85
277th
Joshua Tang
CA
Scarlet
14-16
14-16
5.818
278th
Elijah Tutton
TX
Invictus Fides
12-18
12-18
5.804
279th
Jonathan Lyda
CA
Contend
18-30
18-30
5.778
280th
Jackson McNamara
CA
EPICĀ²
8-10
8-10
5.753
281st
Kara Kosage
WA
Parrhesia
6-6
7-7
5.688
282nd
Elliott Parker
KS
Prairie Fire
8-10
8-10
5.666
283rd
Levi Metzger
OH
Double Edged
11-13
11-13
5.648
284th
Cambri Geller
AZ
Mars Hill
15-27
15-27
5.584
285th
Omar Kotan
GA
Rise
14-16
14-16
5.577
286th
Silas Ashworth
OH
Double Edged
6-6
6-6
5.533
287th
Isaac Cho
TX
Invictus Fides
12-18
12-18
5.509
288th
Zach Duran
TX
Ascend Texas
8-10
8-10
5.494
289th
Francesca Hunt
TX
COAST
12-18
12-18
5.449
290th
Evelyn Davis
CA
Ag & Au
10-20
10-20
5.446
291st
Reed Stackhouse
CA
Scarlet
11-13
11-13
5.434
292nd
Matthew Huebscher
CA
CONTROL
8-10
8-10
5.432
293rd
Linda Diocedo
VA
VERITY
13-17
13-17
5.297
294th
Hope Hinton
AR
SOAR
16-26
16-26
5.267
295th
Benjamin Caudal
TX
Invictus Fides
4-2
4-2
5.222
296th
Maelynn Garrard
CA
Contend
11-19
11-19
5.219
297th
Gavin Tucker
TX
COAST
9-9
9-9
5.209
298th
Emma Kate Ross
TX
Via Sapientiae
6-6
6-6
5.154
299th
Cynthia Barrios
CO
Logos CO
17-25
17-25
5.131
300th
Bryce Catahan
TX
Invictus Fides
12-18
12-18
5.119
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next »