National Christian Homeschool Speech and Debate Rankings
Home
Register / Login
Tournaments
Speech Rankings
Debate Rankings
About This Site
Season:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
Team Policy Debate Rankings
show filters
Filters
(clear)
Club
State
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District Of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
International
Displaying entries
241 - 300
of
433
in total
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Next »
Record
Rank
Team Name
State
Debate Club
Prelims
Overall
Points
Top 38%
241st
Daniel Lin
-
Matthew Luh
CA
Clash
5-7
5-7
2.968
242nd
Jared Lobo
-
Daniel Yeh
CA
Veritas CA
5-7
5-7
2.957
243rd
Lucy McAllister
-
Joshua Solomon
GA
Interritus Debate Club
4-2
4-2
2.9
244th
Timothy Loh
-
Evan Park
CA
Clash
5-7
5-7
2.866
245th
David Miller
-
Briley Webb
CO
Hche
4-2
4-2
2.857
246th
Charisma McKennett
-
Logan Sonnenfeld
VA
TORCH
5-7
5-7
2.85
247th
Elijah Jeub
-
Hudson Lo
CO
High Country
5-7
5-7
2.839
248th
Emmanuel Lejeune
-
Caleb Magary
VA
Apex
3-3
3-3
2.8
249th
Haddon Lynch
-
Charlie Parsons
NC
Carolina Debate
4-8
4-8
2.742
250th
Titus Agnew
-
Gabriel Derrick
VA
Spero
5-7
5-7
2.7
251st
Jasmine Corey
-
Nathan Kam
CA
South Bay Articulators
4-8
4-8
2.697
252nd
Brianna McCarthy
-
Ethan Pfeifer
CO
WD40
4-8
4-8
2.675
253rd
Judah Hug
-
Mason Rice
WA
AIM
4-2
4-2
2.667
253rd
Evan Hill
-
Curtis Towry
AL
Milestones
4-2
4-2
2.667
255th
Leah Reiger
-
Deaj Strobel
CO
SALT CO
4-8
4-8
2.643
256th
Lindsey Conter
-
Trinity Conter
CO
WD40
4-8
4-8
2.629
257th
Jake Nicholas
-
Rachel Shipley
CA
Axiom
4-2
4-2
2.588
258th
Tulliver Rice
-
Levi Thorp
VA
Vector
4-8
4-8
2.571
259th
Amanda Boss
-
Noah Boss
IL
Aspire Speech and Debate
4-8
4-8
2.566
260th
Jacob Montone
-
Joshua Montone
GA
Interritus Debate Club
4-8
4-8
2.557
261st
Scarlett Anderson
-
Lauren Martin
VA
VERITY
4-8
4-8
2.556
262nd
Natasha Draper
-
Jesse Newton
TN
Impact
3-9
3-9
2.543
263rd
Ariana Francis
-
Cromwell Marks
GA
Interritus Debate Club
4-8
4-8
2.533
264th
Amilia Brock
-
Gabriella Meier
NE
Forge
4-8
4-8
2.527
265th
LillyAnn Pratt
-
Abigail Santiago
NC
Carolina Debate
4-8
4-8
2.517
266th
Ezekiel Chamberlain
-
Jared Lobo
CA
Veritas CA
4-2
4-2
2.5
267th
Truman Bennett
-
Paul Lee
CA
Capital
3-9
3-9
2.48
268th
Julie Fewx
-
Aly Vo
CA
Response
3-3
3-3
2.417
269th
Wyatt Johnson
-
George Medaa
AZ
Mars Hill
4-8
4-8
2.4
269th
Jacob Cawlfield
-
Brady Farnes
WA
Defenders
4-8
4-8
2.4
269th
Keziah Ponder
-
Priya Sanders
GA
Dynamis
4-8
4-8
2.4
272nd
Shadden Gulley
-
Lizzie Pierce
CA
Elevate
3-9
3-9
2.346
273rd
Jacob Leidy
-
Mason Leidy
TN
Ambassadors for Christ
3-9
3-9
2.316
274th
Isaac Percy
-
David Pierce
CA
Elevate
3-9
3-9
2.311
275th
Isaiah Smith
-
David Yackel
GA
Metro ATL
3-3
3-3
2.3
276th
Micah Velarde
-
Mathew Wang
CA
Veritas CA
3-9
3-9
2.287
277th
Addison Gaskin
-
Annie Southwell
GA
iPod
3-9
3-9
2.265
278th
Joshua Fikkert
-
Joseph Herrington
CA
Nexus
3-9
3-9
2.257
279th
Gabriel Derrick
-
Charlie Parsons
NC
Carolina Debate
4-2
4-2
2.25
280th
Faith Binder
-
Mia Maestas
CA
Elevate
3-9
3-9
2.248
280th
Noel Mazzola
-
Andres Royse
VA
TORCH
2-10
2-10
2.248
282nd
Gavin Honeycutt
-
Ezekiel Roland
NC
Carolina Debate
3-9
3-9
2.233
283rd
Lucy-Rose Miller
-
Christian Miller
KS
LAUNCH
3-3
3-3
2.231
284th
Tate Long
-
Tobin Parker
TX
Prudentia
3-9
3-9
2.2
284th
Timothy Song
-
Joshua Yamauchi
CA
Sophos
3-9
3-9
2.2
284th
Leslie Rice
-
Wylie Rice
WA
AIM
3-9
3-9
2.2
284th
Daetric Brock
-
Jackson Hooper
NE
Forge
3-9
3-9
2.2
284th
Hudson Kubiak
-
Joseph Xu
TX
Talk Pretty Shoe Club
3-3
3-3
2.2
284th
Luke Gile
-
Caleb Gile
AZ
Mars Hill
3-3
3-3
2.2
290th
Bennett Fox
-
Tomas Wisdom
TN
Impact
2-10
2-10
2.159
291st
Luke Eschen
-
Naomi Eschen
NV
Ag & Au
3-3
3-3
2.15
292nd
Hannah Bowen
-
Zach Wynn
OK
Prautus
2-10
2-10
2.111
293rd
Matthew Chapin
-
Kate Hetzel
CO
Resolve
3-3
3-3
2.107
294th
Benjamin Kogo
-
Andie Stollings
TX
Yellow City
3-3
3-3
2.105
295th
Christian Miller
-
Victoria Tham
OK
LAUNCH
3-3
3-3
2.1
296th
Caedmon Kafer
-
James Newton
TN
Impact
2-10
2-10
2.084
297th
Will Friesema
-
Carter Lathrop
CO
Resolve
2-10
2-10
2.078
298th
Isaac Fikkert
-
Thomas Herrington
CA
Nexus
1-11
1-11
2.075
299th
Rylie Sinclair
-
Shaylie Sinclair
CA
Clash
2-10
2-10
2.07
300th
Emma James
-
Faith Laky
CA
CONTROL
3-3
3-3
2.048
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Next »