National Christian Homeschool Speech and Debate Rankings
Home
Register / Login
Tournaments
Speech Rankings
Debate Rankings
About This Site
Season:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
Open Interpretation Rankings
show filters
Filters
(clear)
Club
State
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District Of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
International
Displaying entries
1 - 60
of
261
in total
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
Next »
Rank
Student Name
State
Speech Club
Points
Top 40%
1st
Juliet Hetzel
CO
Resolve
74.667
2nd
Faith Oliver
TX
Piccillo Theatre
72
x6
3rd
Jackson Moody
TX
Fortify
58
x7
3rd
Daniel Paulson
OK
LAUNCH
58
x5
5th
Tristan Hyams
VA
Vector
44
x5
6th
Patrick Argauer
VA
TORCH
43.5
7th
Mathis Trimouille
CA
The French Never Surrender
43
x5
8th
Mikayla Martin
TX
Invictus Fides
38.5
x5
9th
Ariana Poonen
CA
Legacy
35.067
10th
Ellie Mohr
AZ
Firestorm
35
x4
11th
Gabriel Linn
TX
Invictus Fides
32.5
x5
11th
Elle Maughan
CA
Response
32.5
x5
13th
Christin Wind
CO
WD40
30.057
14th
Emily Rose
WA
The Patriots
26
15th
Avery Hall
NC
Carolina Debate
25.25
x5
16th
Lana Reeder
CA
Independence Hall
24.5
x7
17th
Isaac Ormand
AZ
CHAD
24.444
x4
18th
Joel Hawkinson
KS
Prairie Fire
23.85
x5
19th
Lijah Acda
VA
Apex
22.833
x4
20th
Makenna Diaz
WA
Empire
22.25
20th
Alex Wishall
IL
Solid Rock
22.25
22nd
Trinity Morley
WA
Parrhesia
22.167
23rd
Lucy-Rose Miller
KS
LAUNCH
20.333
x5
24th
Owen Axelberd
GA
Dynamis
19.571
x5
25th
Krisalyn Park
VA
Vector
18.667
x5
26th
Joseph Wang
IL
LAUNCH
18.167
27th
Natasha Morley
WA
Parrhesia
17.833
28th
Emily Lodenquai
CA
Legacy
17
29th
Chloe Wind
CO
WD40
16.527
30th
Phoebe Speed
OK
Logos OK
15.667
x4
31st
Ivy Gilboy
CO
Logos CO
15.116
32nd
Enoch Azer
VA
Apex
14.417
33rd
Alette Williams
TX
Invictus Fides
14.073
34th
Joseph Hug
WA
AIM
14
35th
Darcy Dick
CA
Exclamation Point!
13.778
36th
Selah Lee
OK
Voyagers
13.233
x4
37th
Ann Wu
CA
Legacy
13
38th
Caleb Fear
CA
Fortitude
12.867
39th
Mato Bachmann-Wandler
CO
WD40
12.75
40th
Gabriela Conover
CO
SWORD
12.378
41st
Brynlee Patterson
AR
SOAR
12.375
x5
42nd
Mack Diaz
WA
Empire
12.1
43rd
David Miller
CO
Hche
12.053
44th
Faith Azer
VA
Apex
11.667
x5
45th
Joel Beechum
GA
Solid Ground Debate
11.583
46th
Marin Medefind
VA
Apex
11.5
47th
Zane Webster
AZ
Mars Hill
11
48th
Ava Felis
CA
Set Apart
10.833
49th
Gabs Kotenkoff
CA
Fortitude
10.333
50th
Micah Brautigam
CO
Logos CO
10.27
51st
Julianna Bachmann-Wandler
CO
WD40
10
52nd
Natalie Reeder
CA
Independence Hall
9.818
53rd
Sarah Densmore
CO
Logos CO
9.667
54th
Levi Cullum
TN
Ambassadors for Christ
9.666
55th
Isabella Barbee
GA
Interritus Debate Club
9.625
56th
Rebeca Urdaneta
CA
Legacy
9.533
57th
Pete Silverthorne
TX
Prudentia
9.468
58th
Elizabeth Aucott
CO
Logos CO
8.959
59th
Ethan Wright
WA
Empire
8.9
60th
Daniela Urdaneta
CA
Legacy
8.881
x4
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
Next »