National Christian Homeschool Speech and Debate Rankings
Home
Register / Login
Tournaments
Speech Rankings
Debate Rankings
About This Site
Season:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
Parliamentary Debate Rankings
show filters
Filters
(clear)
Club
State
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District Of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
International
Displaying entries
61 - 120
of
502
in total
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Next »
Record
Rank
Team Name
State
Debate Club
Prelims
Overall
Points
Top 38%
61st
Sam Newman
-
Miriam Tate
GA
Interritus Debate Club
22-14
22-14
19.333
62nd
Sam Maue
-
Jonathan Pattara
IL
Aspire Speech and Debate
19-11
19-11
18.806
x4
63rd
Melody Magness
-
Victoria Richardson
OK
LAUNCH
15-9
16-9
18.738
64th
Luke Bradley
-
Isaac Ormand
AZ
Mars Hill
5-1
5-2
18.5
65th
Anderson Benton
-
Kristin Eltiste
CO
WD40
25-11
25-14
18.471
x5
66th
Daniel De Oliveira
-
Micah Zappasodi
TX
Fortify
25-17
25-18
18.2
x4
67th
Jenna Manley
-
Natalie Reeder
CA
Apollos
22-14
22-14
18
x4
68th
Madeline DeLaCruz
-
Abigail Wooddell
TX
Invictus Fides
12-6
12-7
17.6
69th
Emma James
-
Malachi Smith
CA
CONTROL
13-10
14-11
17.357
70th
Joseph Wang
-
Joshua Wang
IL
LAUNCH
45-27
45-28
16.834
x6
71st
Ethan Montgomery
-
Naomi Onnen
NE
Forge
12-6
13-8
16.719
72nd
Alyssa Kokenzie
-
Sophia Satterfield
GA
Eagle Speaks
17-7
17-8
16.65
73rd
Katie Davidson
-
Caedmon Kehler
GA
Metro ATL
19-11
19-11
16.5
x4
73rd
Megan Six
-
Isaac Six
TX
Invictus Fides
19-17
19-17
16.5
73rd
Isom Gerty
-
Benjamin Rutten
CA
Aureus Solis
6-0
6-1
16.5
76th
Thomas Green
-
Caylee Norris
VA
Atlantic
19-11
19-11
16.375
x4
77th
Austin Cross
-
Ryan DeWitte
AL
Arete-Zeteo
20-22
21-22
16.167
78th
Elias Nielson
-
Roman Zlab
WA
Apples of Gold
17-19
19-19
15.875
79th
Parker Calhoun
-
Avery Hall
NC
Carolina Debate
20-10
20-11
15.667
x4
79th
Cash Carli
-
Joshua Lee
CA
Ex Nihilo
15-10
15-11
15.667
81st
Lana Reeder
-
Natalie Reeder
CA
Apollos
12-6
12-8
15.588
82nd
Cromwell Marks
-
Aaron Troutner
GA
Interritus Debate Club
9-15
11-15
15.352
83rd
Alison Earnest
-
Hudson Kubiak
OK
Logos OK
5-1
6-1
15
83rd
Sophia Satterfield
-
William Strohmeyer
VA
Vector
5-1
5-1
15
85th
Logan Kausrud
-
Lana Reeder
CA
Apollos
15-13
16-13
14.9
86th
Xedrick Paredes
-
Mercy Rafferty
CA
Contend
14-10
14-11
14.625
87th
Devin Cholet
-
Sara Etcher
IL
ARCH
21-15
21-15
14.597
x5
88th
Joshua Morris
-
Benjamin Zapf
CA
Envoy
11-16
12-17
14.2
89th
Abigail Bascom
-
Soren McKay
VA
Vector
15-9
15-9
13.893
90th
Elizabeth Cole
-
Andres Flores
TX
Ascend Texas
15-9
15-9
13.667
91st
Zoe Aviles
-
Aliyah Carr
IL
ARCH
8-4
8-4
13.608
92nd
Pranay Krishnamurthi
-
Zachary Liu
CA
Response
18-16
18-16
13.458
x4
93rd
Kelsey Jones
-
Elsie Stevens
WA
VERVE
26-26
27-28
13.259
94th
Blake Schaper
-
Jacob Schaper
IL
ARCH
12-12
12-13
12.88
95th
Bree Belcher
-
Sophia Weaver
GA
Interritus Debate Club
18-18
18-18
12.75
96th
Joshua Durand
-
Daniel Hawkinson
KS
LAUNCH
22-14
22-15
12.733
x4
97th
Justus Hammer
-
Ethan Wright
WA
Empire
21-19
21-21
12.333
98th
Noah Agnor
-
Joseph Hug
WA
AIM
21-15
22-17
12.208
x4
99th
Lyla Oliver
-
Amelia Subramanian
CO
Logos CO
17-13
18-14
12.15
100th
Adam Farnes
-
Molly Farnes
WA
Defenders
25-21
26-23
12.119
x4
101st
Faith Johnson
-
Hope Johnson
CA
EPICĀ²
7-2
7-3
12.1
102nd
Luke Emrich
-
Josiah Udager
SD
Rapid City Speech And Debate
11-7
11-7
11.2
103rd
Aubrey Silverthorne
-
Isaiah Tallon
TX
Prudentia
13-5
13-6
11.086
104th
Aila Keene
-
Jude McKay
VA
Vector
18-12
18-12
11.063
105th
Daniel Dykxhoorn
-
Luke Eschen
NV
Ag & Au
15-9
15-10
11.012
106th
Simeon Erdner
-
Chris Gugleta
TX
Capitol Forensics
12-6
12-7
10.924
107th
Caleb Jackson
-
William Strohmeyer
VA
Vector
15-9
15-9
10.813
108th
Santiago Ramirez
-
Sarah Self
TX
Mirror of Truth
9-3
9-3
10.8
109th
Abigail Fear
-
Julianne Lin
CA
Fortitude
9-9
9-9
10.758
110th
Andre Abrahamian
-
Joshua Marucci
CA
Scarlet
12-7
12-7
10.5
111th
Constance Flynn
-
Josiah Flynn
VA
Spero
22-14
22-15
10.2
112th
Luke Eschen
-
Eason Lu
CA
Apollos
14-10
14-11
10.19
113th
Grace Ji
-
Mathis Trimouille
CA
The French Never Surrender
9-3
9-3
10.167
114th
Daniel Paulson
-
Lilly Wilsterman
OK
LAUNCH
16-14
16-15
10.125
115th
Joseph Hug
-
Cadia LeBret
WA
AIM
6-0
6-0
10
115th
Elliot DiMartino
-
Nathan Richardson
CA
Scarlet
4-0
5-1
10
115th
Owen Axelberd
-
Joshua Owenby
GA
Dynamis
5-1
6-1
10
118th
Trinity Morley
-
Jasmine Wang
WA
Made in China
11-7
11-9
9.967
118th
Cambri Geller
-
Stephen Lindsey
AZ
Mars Hill
11-11
11-12
9.967
120th
Jack Elliott
-
Josiah Jackson
VA
Vector
15-9
15-9
9.213
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Next »