National Christian Homeschool Speech and Debate Rankings
Home
Register / Login
Tournaments
Speech Rankings
Debate Rankings
About This Site
Season:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
Team Policy Debate Rankings
show filters
Filters
(clear)
Club
State
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District Of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
International
Displaying entries
181 - 240
of
464
in total
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Next »
Record
Rank
Team Name
State
Debate Club
Prelims
Overall
Points
Top 38%
181st
Drew Davis
-
Lily Rogan
VA
Vector
9-15
9-15
4.772
182nd
Max Layfield
-
Joseph Macias
TX
Mirror of Truth
7-11
7-11
4.759
183rd
Cadel Julian
-
Baden Mann
CO
WD40
9-15
9-15
4.74
184th
Beniah Stage
-
LucyAnne Stage
CO
Logos CO
9-21
9-21
4.731
185th
Daniel Chapin
-
Alexander Neal
CO
WD40
7-11
7-11
4.719
186th
Brilynn Martin
-
Mary-Clement Wright
CA
Sophos
9-15
9-15
4.703
187th
River Greenfield
-
Terran Greenfield
WA
AIM
8-10
8-10
4.7
188th
Miryam Adams
-
Christopher Werner
CO
Resolve
11-19
11-19
4.648
189th
Lillian Mauriello
-
Bailey Vacca
TX
Prudentia
7-5
7-5
4.611
190th
Owen Axelberd
-
Christian Haynes
GA
Dynamis
7-5
7-5
4.583
191st
Pranay Krishnamurthi
-
Aly Vo
CA
Response
7-5
7-5
4.556
192nd
Niles Schrum
-
Nolan Schrum
MO
Impact
10-14
10-14
4.519
193rd
Henry Linsenmeyer
-
Christian Miller
OK
LAUNCH
9-15
9-15
4.503
194th
Jared Lobo
-
Daniel Yeh
CA
Veritas CA
8-10
8-10
4.457
195th
Jameson Arnett
-
Mason Sirois
NC
Carolina Speech and Debate
8-10
8-10
4.45
196th
Moses Bates
-
Joel Eschen
NV
Ag & Au
12-24
12-24
4.434
197th
Faith Laky
-
Griffin Leotaud
CA
Envoy
4-2
4-2
4.4
197th
Emery Halfpap
-
Kathryn Weld
CA
Ex Nihilo
10-14
10-14
4.4
199th
Cozette Maeda
-
Daniel Morris
CA
Envoy
9-15
9-15
4.389
200th
Abigail Chediak
-
Acacia Seong
CA
Veritas CA
11-19
11-19
4.378
201st
Abigail Gifford
-
Chase Williams
TX
Invictus Fides
9-15
9-15
4.354
202nd
Sarah Doan
-
Lana Kang
CA
South Bay Articulators
7-11
7-11
4.347
203rd
Rachel Reeder
-
James Reeder
CA
Apollos
11-31
11-31
4.336
204th
Peter Galdo
-
William Strohmeyer
VA
Vector
4-2
4-2
4.333
204th
Lindsey Conter
-
Trinity Conter
CO
WD40
7-11
7-11
4.333
206th
Henry Bentel
-
Mason Downey
TX
Invictus Fides
8-10
8-10
4.325
207th
Hannah Huntington
-
Claire Weatherford
TN
Ambassadors for Christ
10-14
10-14
4.319
208th
Ali Schockey
-
Briley Webb
CO
SWORD
6-12
6-12
4.315
209th
Jethrored Chen
-
Esther Huang
CA
Response
11-25
11-25
4.296
210th
Caleb Leung
-
Candice Leung
CA
Apollos
13-23
13-23
4.25
211th
Sophie Ebeid
-
Matthew Pattara
IL
Aspire Speech and Debate
9-15
9-15
4.245
212th
Daniel Lin
-
Matthew Luh
CA
Clash
6-12
6-12
4.241
213th
Azariah Frye
-
Noll Kelly
WA
VERVE
10-20
10-20
4.2
214th
Liam Flood
-
Hudson Six
TX
Invictus Fides
15-27
15-27
4.19
215th
Jesse LaBahn
-
Selah Lee
OK
Voyagers
6-12
6-12
4.188
216th
Zechariah Jeub
-
Shaddai Poarch
CO
Hche
6-6
6-6
4.181
217th
Charisma McKennett
-
Logan Sonnenfeld
VA
TORCH
7-11
7-11
4.166
218th
Faith Azer
-
Parker Calhoun
VA
Apex
4-2
4-2
4.143
219th
Haddon Lynch
-
Charlie Parsons
NC
Carolina Debate
6-12
6-12
4.123
220th
Elijah Rehfeld
-
Hannah Riddle
CA
Ag & Au
8-16
8-16
4.119
221st
Brogan Hawbaker
-
Gracie Sloan
TX
Fortify
9-15
9-15
4.089
222nd
Cal Halfpap
-
Aletheia Vandever
CA
Ex Nihilo
10-20
10-20
4.067
223rd
Amanda Boss
-
Noah Boss
IL
Aspire Speech and Debate
7-11
7-11
4.066
224th
Auburn Owens
-
Jack Tarter
TX
Fortify
6-12
6-12
4.033
225th
Larry Gariepy
-
Ava Hill
AL
Milestones
6-6
6-6
4
226th
Katelyn Benton
-
Zielyn Hernandez
CO
WD40
12-24
12-24
3.987
227th
Amilia Brock
-
Gabriella Meier
NE
Forge
6-12
6-12
3.965
228th
Selah Clayton
-
Thomas Cole
TX
Ascend Texas
6-12
6-12
3.963
229th
Julia Pope
-
Noah Shultz
CA
American River
6-6
6-6
3.958
230th
William Clark
-
James McIntosh
CA
Response
7-17
7-17
3.923
231st
Katie Calhoun
-
Anna Hall
NC
Carolina Debate
9-21
9-21
3.905
232nd
Lucy McAllister
-
Joshua Solomon
GA
Interritus
5-7
5-7
3.9
232nd
LillyAnn Pratt
-
Abby Santiago
NC
Carolina Debate
7-11
7-11
3.9
234th
Margaret Runge
-
Nathan Sedgwick
GA
Metro ATL
8-16
8-16
3.871
235th
Leah Reiger
-
Deaj Strobel
CO
SALT CO
8-16
8-16
3.843
236th
Josiah Prater
-
Ryan So
CA
Response
6-12
6-12
3.836
237th
Tulliver Rice
-
Levi Thorp
VA
Vector
6-12
6-12
3.771
238th
Scarlett Anderson
-
Lauren Martin
VA
VERITY
6-12
6-12
3.756
239th
Stanley Crouch
-
Alette Williams
TX
Invictus Fides
9-21
9-21
3.748
240th
Stephen Prettyman
-
Eva Vinson
GA
Interritus Debate Club
6-12
6-12
3.729
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Next »