National Christian Homeschool Speech and Debate Rankings
Home
Register / Login
Tournaments
Speech Rankings
Debate Rankings
About This Site
Season:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
Original Oratory Rankings
show filters
Filters
(clear)
Club
State
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District Of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
International
Displaying entries
241 - 300
of
588
in total
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next »
Rank
Student Name
State
Speech Club
Points
Top 40%
241st
Sawyer Neufeld
AR
Surgamus
5.858
242nd
Lucy Hodge
CA
Ex Nihilo
5.844
243rd
Maxwell Comeau
VA
TORCH
5.802
244th
JohnIII Johnson
CO
Logos CO
5.735
245th
Juliet Calhoun
CA
Legacy
5.68
246th
Cozette Maeda
CA
Envoy
5.647
247th
Alexia Karis Smith
GA
Dynamis
5.635
248th
Thomas Stedman
CA
Apollos
5.626
249th
Wesley Houk
CO
WD40
5.61
250th
Brayden Braun
TX
LAUNCH
5.606
251st
Carolyn Schaaf
AR
SOAR
5.576
252nd
Destiny Lugo
MO
NextGen
5.571
253rd
Calvin Sedgwick
CA
CONTROL
5.565
254th
Selah Kelly
WA
VERVE
5.563
255th
Caroline Cannon
IL
Aspire Speech and Debate
5.545
256th
Samuel Bloom
CA
Contend
5.54
257th
Ethan Cho
CA
Scarlet
5.506
258th
Silas Cho
VA
Apex
5.505
259th
John Long
CA
Contend
5.443
260th
Jack Spurling
AZ
Mars Hill
5.427
261st
Carys Grace
WA
VERVE
5.417
262nd
Abigail Rollings
WA
Empire
5.409
263rd
Brian Carpenter
VA
VERITY
5.381
264th
Francesca Hunt
TX
COAST
5.359
265th
Evelynne Graham
FL
First Coast Wavemakers
5.336
266th
Martha Wanjira
International
Heroes of the Nation
5.333
266th
William Ames
WA
The Patriots
5.333
268th
Hudson DeLaCruz
TX
Invictus Fides
5.264
269th
Mady Segrest
AL
Arete-Zeteo
5.236
270th
Bella Guerra
CA
Sophos
5.202
271st
Garrett DeClercq
CA
Sophos
5.181
272nd
Emma Lapides
MO
ARCH
5.175
273rd
Elizabeth Jensen
CA
CONTROL
5.173
274th
Justice Aschmutat
TX
COAST
5.162
275th
Emily Noble
VA
TORCH
5.138
276th
Camila Swift
VA
Apex
5.107
277th
Rome Gittisarn
CA
EPICĀ²
5.083
278th
Charlotte Snyder
IL
ARCH
5.073
279th
Hannah Huntington
TN
Ambassadors for Christ
5.045
280th
Briley Webb
CO
SWORD
5.007
281st
Josephine Hunt
TX
COAST
4.996
282nd
Areyna Brown
CO
Logos CO
4.982
283rd
Jenna Nash
TX
Yellow City
4.95
284th
Mia Maestas
CA
Elevate
4.9
285th
Isaac Cho
TX
Invictus Fides
4.872
286th
Samuel Densmore
CO
Logos CO
4.864
287th
David Wu
CA
Legacy
4.842
288th
Roman Hogancamp
LA
Lasting Impact
4.818
289th
Anneliese Gobble
MO
ARCH
4.711
290th
Addison Hammer
WA
Empire
4.698
291st
Joseph Thenhaus
AR
Surgamus
4.667
292nd
Brady Miller
CO
SWORD
4.666
293rd
Evan Doyle
VA
TORCH
4.665
294th
Luka Ignatenko
TX
Invictus Fides
4.63
295th
Simonne Roise
CO
Logos CO
4.615
296th
Rhema Beacham
CA
Elevate
4.61
297th
Annabelle Morgan
CO
SPUR
4.608
298th
Gabriella Thenhaus
AR
Surgamus
4.596
299th
Daniel Silva
CA
Set Apart
4.536
299th
Ethan Ramirez
TX
Invictus Fides
4.536
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next »