National Christian Homeschool Speech and Debate Rankings
Home
Register / Login
Tournaments
Speech Rankings
Debate Rankings
About This Site
Season:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
National Christian Homeschool Speech Rankings in Georgia
show filters
Filters
(clear)
Club
State
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District Of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
International
Displaying records
1 - 60
of
69
in total
« Previous
1
2
Next »
Rank
Name
State
Speech Club
Points
1st
Josiah Schade
GA
Interritus Debate Club
318.205
2nd
Owen Axelberd
GA
Dynamis
196.488
3rd
Sam Newman
GA
Interritus Debate Club
83.5
4th
Isaiah Smith
GA
Witness Drama
75.157
5th
Janette Kotan
GA
Rise
63.605
6th
Katie Davidson
GA
Metro ATL
57.268
7th
Joel Beechum
GA
Solid Ground Debate
57.056
8th
Sophia Satterfield
GA
Eagle Speaks
56.188
9th
Miriam Tate
GA
Interritus Debate Club
54.146
10th
Caroline Scott
GA
Interritus Debate Club
46.529
11th
Scarlett Grush
GA
Interritus Debate Club
42.289
12th
Johnny Davidson
GA
Metro ATL
34.72
13th
Sophia Weaver
GA
Interritus Debate Club
32.061
14th
Omar Kotan
GA
Rise
27.262
15th
Aaron Troutner
GA
Interritus Debate Club
27.06
16th
Joshua Owenby
GA
iPod
22.602
17th
Israel Barbee
GA
Interritus Debate Club
21.474
18th
Isabella Barbee
GA
Interritus Debate Club
19.538
19th
Josiah Gibbins
GA
Interritus Debate Club
19.435
20th
Eli Wright
GA
Interritus Debate Club
18.693
21st
Kyle Abraham
GA
Eagle Speaks
18.238
22nd
Ramona Copeland
GA
Interritus Debate Club
17.287
23rd
Chelsea Satterfield
GA
Eagle Speaks
16.167
24th
Caedmon Kehler
GA
Metro ATL
15.67
25th
Alyssa Kokenzie
GA
Dynamis
15.376
26th
Bree Belcher
GA
Interritus Debate Club
13.398
27th
Allison Yang
GA
Eagle Speaks
12.934
28th
Nora Barbee
GA
Interritus Debate Club
12.406
29th
James Jones
GA
Eagle Speaks
11.931
30th
Samuel Wright
GA
Metro ATL
11.748
31st
Alexia Karis Smith
GA
Ambassadors for Christ
11.307
32nd
Noah Chaney
GA
Interritus Debate Club
9.433
33rd
Cheyenne Presley
GA
Eagle Speaks
9.171
34th
Luke Patterson
GA
Metro ATL
9.105
35th
Luke Allen
GA
Interritus Debate Club
8.985
36th
Judah Walston
GA
iPod
8.131
37th
Josiah Smith
GA
Witness Drama
7.554
38th
Soren Kehler
GA
Metro ATL
7.482
39th
Stephen Maxwell
GA
Metro ATL
6.989
40th
Addison Gaskin
GA
iPod
5.744
41st
Andrew Gaines
GA
iPod
5.333
42nd
Hudson Haner
GA
Metro ATL
5.235
43rd
David Yackel
GA
Metro ATL
4.905
44th
Addison Kremser
GA
Chatt for Christ
4.834
45th
Addison Chaney
GA
Interritus Debate Club
4.433
46th
Ellis Hawk
GA
iPod
4.25
47th
Kerrigan Faas
GA
Interritus Debate Club
3.93
48th
Charlotte Schofield
GA
Metro ATL
3.833
49th
Priya Sanders
GA
Dynamis
3.552
50th
Thom Rabren
GA
Metro ATL
3.232
51st
Cromwell Marks
GA
Interritus Debate Club
3.074
52nd
Shelby Todd
GA
Arete-Zeteo
3
53rd
Margaret Runge
GA
Metro ATL
2.796
54th
Jacob Montone
GA
Interritus Debate Club
2.728
55th
Lynn White
GA
Interritus Debate Club
2.6
56th
Kai Weaver
GA
Interritus Debate Club
2.592
57th
Justice Groves
GA
Eagle Speaks
2.59
58th
Marlee Kerin
GA
Chatt for Christ
2.26
59th
60th
« Previous
1
2
Next »