National Christian Homeschool Speech and Debate Rankings
Home
Register / Login
Tournaments
Speech Rankings
Debate Rankings
About This Site
Season:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
National Christian Homeschool Speech Rankings in Georgia
show filters
Filters
(clear)
Club
State
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District Of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
International
Displaying records
1 - 60
of
73
in total
« Previous
1
2
Next »
Rank
Name
State
Speech Club
Points
1st
Josiah Schade
GA
Interritus Debate Club
350.983
2nd
Owen Axelberd
GA
Dynamis
234.717
3rd
Sam Newman
GA
Interritus Debate Club
101.119
4th
Joel Beechum
GA
Solid Ground Debate
97.223
5th
Isaiah Smith
GA
Metro ATL
75.924
6th
Sophia Satterfield
GA
Eagle Speaks
64.168
7th
Scarlett Grush
GA
Interritus Debate Club
63.824
8th
Janette Kotan
GA
Rise
63.605
9th
Miriam Tate
GA
Interritus Debate Club
60.717
10th
Caroline Scott
GA
Interritus Debate Club
57.356
11th
Katie Davidson
GA
Metro ATL
57.268
12th
Aaron Troutner
GA
Interritus Debate Club
37.397
13th
Johnny Davidson
GA
Metro ATL
35.545
14th
Sophia Weaver
GA
Interritus Debate Club
34.138
15th
Josiah Gibbins
GA
Interritus Debate Club
30.5
16th
Omar Kotan
GA
Rise
30.262
17th
Joshua Owenby
GA
iPod
26.167
18th
Isabella Barbee
GA
Interritus Debate Club
24.413
19th
Ramona Copeland
GA
Interritus Debate Club
24.317
20th
Israel Barbee
GA
Interritus Debate Club
21.474
21st
Eli Wright
GA
Interritus Debate Club
19.699
22nd
Allison Yang
GA
Eagle Speaks
19.667
23rd
Kyle Abraham
GA
Eagle Speaks
19.479
24th
Caedmon Kehler
GA
Metro ATL
19.07
25th
Alyssa Kokenzie
GA
Dynamis
18.478
26th
Chelsea Satterfield
GA
Eagle Speaks
16.334
27th
Nora Barbee
GA
Interritus Debate Club
15.672
28th
Alexia Karis Smith
GA
Dynamis
14.419
29th
Bree Belcher
GA
Interritus Debate Club
13.874
30th
James Jones
GA
Eagle Speaks
13.232
31st
Cheyenne Presley
GA
Eagle Speaks
12.944
32nd
Samuel Wright
GA
Metro ATL
11.748
33rd
Kerrigan Faas
GA
Interritus Debate Club
10.263
34th
Noah Chaney
GA
Interritus Debate Club
10.011
34th
Luke Allen
GA
Interritus Debate Club
10.011
36th
Luke Patterson
GA
Metro ATL
9.105
37th
Judah Walston
GA
iPod
8.131
38th
Josiah Smith
GA
Witness Drama
7.793
39th
Stephen Maxwell
GA
Metro ATL
7.633
40th
Soren Kehler
GA
Metro ATL
7.482
41st
Cromwell Marks
GA
Interritus Debate Club
6.587
42nd
Hudson Haner
GA
Metro ATL
6.568
43rd
Margaret Runge
GA
Metro ATL
6.488
44th
Priya Sanders
GA
Dynamis
6.154
45th
Addison Chaney
GA
Interritus Debate Club
5.91
46th
Addison Gaskin
GA
iPod
5.744
47th
Jacob Montone
GA
Interritus Debate Club
5.728
48th
David Yackel
GA
Metro ATL
5.35
49th
Andrew Gaines
GA
iPod
5.333
50th
Addison Kremser
GA
Chatt for Christ
4.834
51st
Ellis Hawk
GA
iPod
4.25
52nd
Lynn White
GA
Interritus Debate Club
4.183
53rd
Charlotte Schofield
GA
Metro ATL
3.833
54th
Thom Rabren
GA
Metro ATL
3.432
55th
Joshua Montone
GA
Interritus Debate Club
3.185
56th
Benjamin Brock
GA
Interritus Debate Club
3.143
57th
Shelby Todd
GA
Arete-Zeteo
3
58th
Kai Weaver
GA
Interritus Debate Club
2.592
59th
Justice Groves
GA
Eagle Speaks
2.59
60th
Marlee Kerin
GA
Chatt for Christ
2.26
« Previous
1
2
Next »