National tournament
League: Stoa
Location: San Diego, California
Start date: Monday, May 28, 2018
End date: Saturday, June 2, 2018
Event Name | Population |
---|---|
Apologetics flag | 161 |
Cold Reading flag | 244 |
Demonstration Speech flag | 52 |
Dramatic Interpretation flag | 31 |
Duo Interpretation flag | 52 |
Expository flag | 40 |
Extemporaneous flag | 125 |
Humorous Interpretation flag | 40 |
Mars Hill Impromptu flag | 92 |
Open Interpretation flag | 82 |
Original Oratory flag | 156 |
Persuasive flag | 75 |
Lincoln Douglas Value Debate flag | 123 |
Lincoln Douglas Value Speaker flag | 123 |
Parliamentary Debate flag | 65 |
Parliamentary Speaker flag | 130 |
Team Policy Debate flag | 114 |
Team Policy Speaker flag | 228 |
Place | Student Name | State | Speech Club | Points | Top 40%? | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jeffrey Pistor flag | TX | SONT | 161 | ||
2nd | Samuel Wooddell flag | TX | SONT | 80.5 | ||
3rd | Drew Magness flag | OK | Logos OK | 53.667 | ||
4th | Conor McNamara flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 40.25 | ||
5th | Abigail Ford flag | AZ | Kairos | 32.2 | ||
6th | Christine Shashikanth flag | CA | Tala | 26.833 | ||
7th | Noah Johnson flag | CA | EPIC² | 23 | ||
8th | Madelyn Fritz flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 20.125 | ||
9th | Leah Busler flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 17.889 | ||
10th | Carly Wells flag | TX | Independent TX | 16.1 | ||
11th | Clara Harney flag | CA | Apollos | 14.636 | ||
12th | Edward Oleynik flag | CA | Contend | 13.417 | ||
13th | Virginia Stacy flag | FL | Invictus FL | 12.385 | ||
14th | Owen Dixon flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 11.5 | ||
15th | Caleb Lyda flag | CA | Contend | 10.733 | ||
16th | Brooke Ung flag | CA | Response | 10.063 | ||
17th | Noah Pacifici flag | CA | Imago Dei | 9.471 | ||
18th | Colton Hughes flag | TX | Independent TX | 8.944 | ||
19th | Kahealani Mark flag | CA | South Bay Articulators | 8.474 | ||
20th | Joseph Todd flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 8.05 | ||
21st | Tiffany Ellington flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 7.667 | ||
22nd | Olivia Stedman flag | CA | Apollos | 7.318 | ||
23rd | Ethan Blount flag | CA | COVFEFE | 7 | ||
24th | Rianna Crook flag | NV | Beacon | 6.708 | ||
25th | Lucas Owen flag | CA | Legacy | 6.44 | ||
26th | Brittany Ung flag | CA | Response | 6.192 | ||
27th | Elizabeth Busler flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 5.963 | ||
28th | London Gittisarn flag | CA | EPIC² | 5.75 | ||
29th | JohnAustin DeLozier flag | CA | FIRE | 5.552 | ||
30th | Elisa Cheng flag | CA | Legacy | 5.367 | ||
31st | Camille Floyd flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 5.194 | ||
32nd | Carissa Samuel flag | CA | Response | 5.031 | ||
33rd | Aubrey Harbman flag | CA | Legacy | 4.879 | ||
34th | Anna Pate flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 4.735 | ||
35th | Jordan Smith flag | AZ | Kairos | 4.6 | ||
36th | Lourdes de la Pena flag | VA | C4 | 4.472 | ||
37th | Grace Johnson flag | CA | EPIC² | 4.351 | ||
38th | Sara Shipley flag | CA | Chronicle | 4.237 | ||
39th | Andrew Griswold flag | CA | Dikaios | 4.128 | ||
40th | Gatlon Reyman flag | NV | Beacon | 4.025 | ||
41st | Nathan York flag | CA | Paradigm | 3.927 | ||
42nd | Thomas Pence flag | CA | Scarlet | 3.833 | ||
43rd | Alisa Stringer flag | TX | Independent TX | 3.744 | ||
44th | Serena Ankrum flag | CO | Resolve | 3.659 | ||
45th | Connor Meyers flag | WA | The Future | 3.578 | ||
46th | Sathvik Kolli flag | CA | Response | 3.5 | ||
47th | Adam Wilkins flag | MO | KC LEGIT | 3.426 | ||
48th | Kaleb Hall flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 3.354 | ||
49th | Sara Jung flag | CO | Logos CO | 3.286 | ||
50th | Annika Wiener flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 3.22 | ||
51st | Mikayla Diaz flag | WA | Paradox | 3.157 | ||
52nd | Esther Wickham flag | CA | Dikaios | 3.096 | ||
53rd | Joyce Hong flag | CA | South Bay Articulators | 3.038 | ||
54th | Ernie Lu flag | CA | Veritas CA | 2.981 | ||
55th | Luke Argue flag | CA | CONTROL | 2.927 | ||
56th | Grace Hayes flag | GA | Eagle Speaks | 2.875 | ||
57th | Savanna Winchel flag | CA | Apollos | 2.825 | ||
58th | Micah Diaz flag | WA | Paradox | 2.776 | ||
59th | Nathaniel Green flag | AZ | Kairos | 2.729 | ||
60th | Karah Han flag | CO | Resolve | 2.683 | ||
61st | Elizabeth Powell flag | WA | Lynnwood Apologetics | 2.639 | ||
62nd | Samantha Salanga flag | CA | Veritas CA | 2.597 | ||
63rd | Antonio Flores flag | TX | ACTION | 2.556 | ||
64th | Martin Stefani flag | CA | Set Apart | 2.516 | ||
65th | Julia Caddow flag | CA | Set Apart | 2.477 | ||
66th | Steven Errico flag | TN | Iron Sharpening Iron | 2.439 | ||
67th | Micah Wooddell flag | TX | SONT | 2.403 | ||
68th | Melody Green flag | AZ | Kairos | 2.368 | ||
69th | Essenam Bruce flag | CA | Legacy | 2.333 | ||
70th | Ethan Kong flag | CA | Sophos | 2.3 | ||
71st | Aubrey Hirsch flag | CO | Logos CO | 2.268 | ||
72nd | Heather Moran flag | CA | Set Apart | 2.236 | ||
73rd | Hazel Ford flag | CA | Elevate | 2.205 | ||
74th | Shane Felis flag | CA | Set Apart | 2.176 | ||
75th | Olivia Felis flag | CA | Set Apart | 2.147 | ||
76th | Sophia Schwarz flag | CO | Logos CO | 2.118 | ||
77th | Benjamin Speaks flag | CA | CONTROL | 2.091 | ||
78th | Sydney Levey flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 2.064 | ||
79th | Vanessa Seidel flag | GA | Eagle Speaks | 2.038 | ||
80th | Jackson Romo flag | TX | SONT | 2.013 | ||
81st | Trinity Klomparens flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 1.988 | ||
82nd | Regan Macwan flag | IL | Chicago CHARGE | 1.963 | ||
83rd | Mackenzie Lo flag | CA | FIRE | 1.94 | ||
84th | Angelina Francisco flag | CA | Elevate | 1.917 | ||
85th | Bethany Kawalec flag | CA | CONTROL | 1.894 | ||
86th | Dylan Jacobs flag | CA | EPIC² | 1.872 | ||
87th | Keziah Frye flag | WA | Lynnwood Apologetics | 1.851 | ||
88th | Genevieve James flag | CA | Paradigm | 1.83 | ||
89th | John Dykstra flag | CA | Paradigm | 1.809 | ||
90th | Joseph Simpson flag | TN | Independent TN | 1.789 | ||
91st | Jedidiah Cheng flag | WA | VERVE | 1.769 | ||
92nd | Mark Popson flag | AZ | Infinity and Beyond | 1.75 | ||
93rd | Torstein Rehn flag | CA | Tala | 1.731 | ||
94th | Nathan Estrick flag | CA | Scarlet | 1.713 | ||
95th | Elizabeth John flag | CA | Legacy | 1.695 | ||
96th | Olivia Owen flag | CA | Legacy | 1.677 | ||
97th | Elaine Csoros flag | TX | SONT | 1.66 | ||
98th | Odette Garza flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 1.643 | ||
99th | Adrian King flag | CA | FIRE | 1.626 | ||
100th | Jascha Ely-Halliwill flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 1.61 | ||
101st | Sakshi Kolli flag | CA | Response | 1.594 | ||
102nd | Connie Csoros flag | TX | SONT | 1.578 | ||
103rd | Kate Hansen flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 1.563 | ||
104th | Josh Priestner flag | AR | Surgamus | 1.548 | ||
105th | Macy Culy flag | CA | Coram Deo | 1.533 | ||
106th | Jennifer Nishimura flag | CA | South Bay Articulators | 1.519 | ||
107th | Levi Hirsch flag | CO | Logos CO | 1.505 | ||
108th | Elizabeth Witte flag | CA | Set Apart | 1.491 | ||
109th | Emily Tuttle flag | CO | SWORD | 1.477 | ||
110th | Noah Mathews flag | CA | COVFEFE | 1.464 | ||
111th | Caleb Han flag | CO | Resolve | 1.45 | ||
112th | Madison Ellis flag | NV | Beacon | 1.438 | ||
113th | Delali Bruce flag | CA | Legacy | 1.425 | ||
114th | Ruth Frasch flag | CA | Dikaios | 1.412 | ||
115th | Angelica Moskalets flag | CA | Elevate | 1.4 | ||
116th | Iselin Brady flag | IL | Chicago CHARGE | 1.388 | ||
117th | Grace Conover flag | CO | SWORD | 1.376 | ||
118th | Harmony Miller flag | CA | Elevate | 1.364 | ||
119th | Evan Lopez flag | VA | C4 | 1.353 | ||
120th | William Duquette flag | CA | CONTROL | 1.342 | ||
121st | Henry Wolfe flag | TN | Delta P | 1.331 | ||
122nd | Hannah Fear flag | CA | Coram Deo | 1.32 | ||
123rd | Justin Xu flag | GA | Metro ATL | 1.309 | ||
124th | Joshua Farquhar flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 1.298 | ||
125th | Noelle Smith flag | AZ | Kairos | 1.288 | ||
126th | Alyssa Sloneker flag | AR | Surgamus | 1.278 | ||
127th | John McDowell flag | NC | F5 | 1.268 | ||
128th | Danielle Glick flag | CA | Oratoria | 1.258 | ||
129th | Amber Moran flag | CA | Set Apart | 1.248 | ||
130th | Nicholas Coniguliaro flag | NC | F5 | 1.238 | ||
131st | Jacob Kuhlmann flag | CA | Veritas CA | 1.229 | ||
132nd | Ryan Shipley flag | CA | Modesto | 1.22 | ||
133rd | Breck Nave flag | CA | CONTROL | 1.211 | ||
134th | Winston Montgomery flag | OR | 5th and Below | 1.201 | ||
135th | Daniel Wells flag | TX | Independent TX | 1.193 | ||
136th | Rebecca Sumner flag | VA | Lynchburg | 1.184 | ||
137th | Hidden | |||||
138th | Hidden | |||||
139th | Hidden | |||||
140th | Hidden | |||||
141st | Hidden | |||||
142nd | Hidden | |||||
143rd | Hidden | |||||
144th | Hidden | |||||
145th | Hidden | |||||
146th | Hidden | |||||
147th | Hidden | |||||
148th | Hidden | |||||
149th | Hidden | |||||
150th | Hidden | |||||
151st | Hidden | |||||
152nd | Hidden | |||||
153rd | Hidden | |||||
154th | Hidden | |||||
155th | Hidden | |||||
156th | Hidden | |||||
157th | Hidden | |||||
158th | Hidden | |||||
159th | Hidden | |||||
160th | Hidden | |||||
161st | Hidden |
Place | Student Name | State | Speech Club | Points | Top 40%? | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Micah Chapman flag | TX | SONT | 244 | ||
2nd | Drew Magness flag | OK | Logos OK | 122 | ||
3rd | Thomas Sargent flag | CO | Resolve | 81.333 | ||
4th | Maryn Joseph flag | CA | Sophos | 61 | ||
5th | Conor McNamara flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 48.8 | ||
6th | Samantha Salanga flag | CA | Veritas CA | 40.667 | ||
7th | Nathaniel Green flag | AZ | Kairos | 34.857 | ||
8th | Marta Dropping flag | WA | VERVE | 30.5 | ||
9th | Ethan Kong flag | CA | Sophos | 27.111 | ||
10th | Jeffrey Pistor flag | TX | SONT | 24.4 | ||
11th | Noah Pacifici flag | CA | Imago Dei | 22.182 | ||
12th | Serena Ankrum flag | CO | Resolve | 20.333 | ||
13th | Trinity Klomparens flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 18.769 | ||
14th | Samuel Wooddell flag | TX | SONT | 17.429 | ||
15th | Odette Garza flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 16.267 | ||
16th | Anna Joseph flag | CA | Sophos | 15.25 | ||
17th | Nathaniel Braswell flag | CO | Logos CO | 14.353 | ||
18th | Rachel Cochrane flag | CA | Apollos | 13.556 | ||
19th | Havilah Houston flag | CA | Paradigm | 12.842 | ||
20th | Brian Coughlin flag | CA | Veritas CA | 12.2 | ||
21st | Clara Harney flag | CA | Apollos | 11.619 | ||
22nd | Joshua Strode flag | CA | Paradigm | 11.091 | ||
23rd | Joseph Simpson flag | TN | Independent TN | 10.609 | ||
24th | Aubrey York flag | CA | Paradigm | 10.167 | ||
25th | Samuel Flores flag | TX | ACTION | 9.76 | ||
26th | Joseph Todd flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 9.385 | ||
27th | Danielle Glick flag | CA | Oratoria | 9.037 | ||
28th | Chad McFarland flag | CA | Veritas CA | 8.714 | ||
29th | Gage Roberts flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 8.414 | ||
30th | Elisa Cheng flag | CA | Legacy | 8.133 | ||
31st | Julia McMillin flag | CA | Elevate | 7.871 | ||
32nd | Olivia Stedman flag | CA | Apollos | 7.625 | ||
33rd | Laurel Kruse flag | CO | Resolve | 7.394 | ||
34th | Sasha Saxon flag | VA | C4 | 7.176 | ||
35th | Elaine Csoros flag | TX | SONT | 6.971 | ||
36th | Elizabeth John flag | CA | Legacy | 6.778 | ||
37th | Brooke Ung flag | CA | Response | 6.595 | ||
38th | Ian Breyer flag | CA | Sophos | 6.421 | ||
39th | Leah Busler flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 6.256 | ||
40th | Amber Moran flag | CA | Set Apart | 6.1 | ||
41st | Adrian King flag | CA | FIRE | 5.951 | ||
42nd | Riley Truitt flag | CO | SALT CO | 5.81 | ||
43rd | Kenny Lane flag | CO | Resolve | 5.674 | ||
44th | Kaitlin Lowe flag | CA | COVFEFE | 5.545 | ||
45th | Benjamin Speaks flag | CA | CONTROL | 5.422 | ||
46th | Abigail Ford flag | AZ | Kairos | 5.304 | ||
47th | Charity Mueller flag | CO | Logos CO | 5.191 | ||
48th | Evan Longridge flag | CA | Veritas CA | 5.083 | ||
49th | Brittany Ung flag | CA | Response | 4.98 | ||
50th | James Monroe flag | CA | South Bay Articulators | 4.88 | ||
51st | Ellie Brown flag | CA | Response | 4.784 | ||
52nd | Angelina Francisco flag | CA | Elevate | 4.692 | ||
53rd | Matthew Topper flag | CA | Paradigm | 4.604 | ||
54th | Cassandra Whisenant flag | WV | SUIT | 4.519 | ||
55th | Nathaniel Arroyave flag | CA | Paradigm | 4.436 | ||
56th | Esther Heymans flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 4.357 | ||
57th | Gabrielle Dowers flag | CA | Paradigm | 4.281 | ||
58th | Emily Tuttle flag | CO | SWORD | 4.207 | ||
59th | JohnAustin DeLozier flag | CA | FIRE | 4.136 | ||
60th | Essenam Bruce flag | CA | Legacy | 4.067 | ||
61st | EllieJo Koehn flag | CO | SALT CO | 4 | ||
62nd | Gabrielle Fong flag | CA | Response | 3.935 | ||
63rd | Delali Bruce flag | CA | Legacy | 3.873 | ||
64th | Emma Randall flag | CA | Parle | 3.813 | ||
65th | Parker Johnson flag | CO | Resolve | 3.754 | ||
66th | Jared Nishimura flag | CA | South Bay Articulators | 3.697 | ||
67th | Joy Johnson flag | CA | EPIC² | 3.642 | ||
68th | Sathvik Kolli flag | CA | Response | 3.588 | ||
69th | Gwen Eschen flag | NV | Beacon | 3.536 | ||
70th | Gavin Justice flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 3.486 | ||
71st | Justin Burnett flag | GA | Metro ATL | 3.437 | ||
72nd | Micah Diaz flag | WA | Paradox | 3.389 | ||
73rd | Claire Creecy flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 3.342 | ||
74th | Hazel Ford flag | CA | Elevate | 3.297 | ||
75th | Thomas Unger flag | AR | Surgamus | 3.253 | ||
76th | Jascha Ely-Halliwill flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 3.211 | ||
77th | Aubrey Harbman flag | CA | Legacy | 3.169 | ||
78th | Arianna Szabo flag | CA | Elevate | 3.128 | ||
79th | Olivia Lerich flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 3.089 | ||
80th | Tiffany Ellington flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 3.05 | ||
81st | Luke Cho flag | CA | Legacy | 3.012 | ||
82nd | Adeline Turrill flag | CA | Exclamation Point! | 2.976 | ||
83rd | Brandt Visser flag | CO | Resolve | 2.94 | ||
84th | Kate Hansen flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 2.905 | ||
85th | Kate Fitzpatrick flag | CA | Oratoria | 2.871 | ||
86th | Shoshanna Howey flag | CO | Logos CO | 2.837 | ||
87th | Savanna Winchel flag | CA | Apollos | 2.805 | ||
88th | Hope Evans flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 2.773 | ||
89th | Thomas Pence flag | CA | Scarlet | 2.742 | ||
90th | Sky Maggiora flag | CA | CONTROL | 2.711 | ||
91st | Camille Floyd flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 2.681 | ||
92nd | Greyson Goebel flag | TX | ACTION | 2.652 | ||
93rd | Chandler Kilby flag | CA | SuitUp! | 2.624 | ||
94th | Amaris Watje flag | TX | ACTION | 2.596 | ||
95th | Aaron Huang flag | CA | CONTROL | 2.568 | ||
96th | Annika Wiener flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 2.542 | ||
97th | Rebekah Mehrley flag | CA | Sophos | 2.515 | ||
98th | Daniel Martin flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 2.49 | ||
99th | Madelyn Fritz flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 2.465 | ||
100th | Hanna Peterson flag | TX | ACTION | 2.44 | ||
101st | Kayla Reiss flag | CA | Pinnacle | 2.416 | ||
102nd | Sam Youmans flag | AR | Rising Eagles | 2.392 | ||
103rd | Christine Shashikanth flag | CA | Tala | 2.369 | ||
104th | Logan Kolssak flag | IL | EverReady Speech and Debate | 2.346 | ||
105th | Lydia Umhau flag | MD | C4 | 2.324 | ||
106th | Jonah Farquhar flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 2.302 | ||
107th | Danielle Leard flag | CA | COVFEFE | 2.28 | ||
108th | Ananiah Bartsch flag | WA | Paradox | 2.259 | ||
109th | Elizabeth Busler flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 2.239 | ||
110th | Elise Quan flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 2.218 | ||
111th | Kyra McAlister flag | CA | Paradigm | 2.198 | ||
112th | Isabel Wu flag | CA | Legacy | 2.179 | ||
113th | Maya Joseph flag | CA | Sophos | 2.159 | ||
115th | Esther Wickham flag | CA | Dikaios | 2.122 | ||
116th | AnnaLeah Franklin flag | WA | Paradox | 2.103 | ||
117th | Thais Belloncle flag | CA | Legacy | 2.085 | ||
118th | Levi Hirsch flag | CO | Logos CO | 2.068 | ||
119th | Claire Gannage flag | CA | Rhetoric | 2.05 | ||
120th | Andi Callaway flag | TX | Lone Star | 2.033 | ||
121st | Jaime Elise Christley flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 2.017 | ||
122nd | Ally Dunn flag | CA | Sophos | 2 | ||
123rd | Sean Cox flag | CA | Coram Deo | 1.984 | ||
124th | Grace Johnson flag | CA | EPIC² | 1.968 | ||
125th | Anna Pate flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 1.952 | ||
126th | Maleah Moses flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 1.937 | ||
127th | Not A Competitor flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 1.921 | ||
128th | Julia Caddow flag | CA | Set Apart | 1.906 | ||
129th | Brenna Nieva flag | WA | VERVE | 1.891 | ||
130th | Torstein Rehn flag | CA | Tala | 1.877 | ||
131st | Ruth Frasch flag | CA | Dikaios | 1.863 | ||
132nd | Hannah Reeves flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 1.848 | ||
133rd | John Sharp flag | VA | Lynchburg | 1.835 | ||
134th | Noah Farley flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 1.821 | ||
135th | Landon Hassoldt flag | CO | Resolve | 1.807 | ||
136th | Antonio Flores flag | TX | ACTION | 1.794 | ||
137th | Felicity Roberts flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 1.781 | ||
138th | NeilDavid Mangrobang flag | CA | Elevate | 1.768 | ||
139th | Hannah Peterman flag | CA | Exclamation Point! | 1.755 | ||
140th | Steven Errico flag | TN | Iron Sharpening Iron | 1.743 | ||
141st | Nadia Chera flag | CA | Frontline | 1.73 | ||
142nd | Eliyah Speed flag | OK | Logos OK | 1.718 | ||
143rd | Emily Hakalmazian flag | CO | Resolve | 1.706 | ||
144th | Luke Litz flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 1.694 | ||
145th | Mattis Belloncle flag | CA | Clash | 1.683 | ||
146th | Rachel Van Leuven flag | CA | Paradigm | 1.671 | ||
147th | Kayla Chen flag | CA | Sophos | 1.66 | ||
148th | Kathleen Miller flag | KS | Kansas Oaks | 1.649 | ||
149th | Kate Smith flag | TX | ACTION | 1.638 | ||
150th | Bethannie Wendt flag | CO | SALT CO | 1.627 | ||
151st | Shayla Barnes flag | CA | Paradigm | 1.616 | ||
152nd | Nathalie Reynosa flag | CA | Frontline | 1.605 | ||
153rd | Ernie Lu flag | CA | Veritas CA | 1.595 | ||
154th | Audrey Goebel flag | TX | ACTION | 1.584 | ||
155th | Justin Xu flag | GA | Metro ATL | 1.574 | ||
156th | Edward Oleynik flag | CA | Contend | 1.564 | ||
157th | Lindsey Magness flag | OK | Logos OK | 1.554 | ||
158th | Alexandra Pistor flag | TX | SONT | 1.544 | ||
159th | Nathan Estrick flag | CA | Scarlet | 1.535 | ||
160th | Danny Tynan flag | CO | SALT CO | 1.525 | ||
161st | Aubrey Hirsch flag | CO | Logos CO | 1.516 | ||
162nd | Adria Hosmer flag | CA | Paradigm | 1.506 | ||
163rd | Ethan Worth flag | CA | Paradigm | 1.497 | ||
164th | Aryn Peterson flag | TX | ACTION | 1.488 | ||
165th | Naomi Flores flag | TX | ACTION | 1.479 | ||
166th | Liam Argue flag | CA | CONTROL | 1.47 | ||
167th | Anthony Fitzgerald flag | CA | Scarlet | 1.461 | ||
168th | Connor Truitt flag | CO | SALT CO | 1.452 | ||
169th | Elizabeth Flavin flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 1.444 | ||
170th | Calvin Klomparens flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 1.435 | ||
171st | Elena Auclair flag | VA | C4 | 1.427 | ||
172nd | Jean-Luc Belloncle flag | CA | Legacy | 1.419 | ||
173rd | Luke Sides flag | TX | SONT | 1.41 | ||
174th | Josh Priestner flag | AR | Surgamus | 1.402 | ||
175th | Colton Hughes flag | TX | Independent TX | 1.394 | ||
176th | Miguel Daez flag | VA | C4 | 1.386 | ||
177th | Keilah Salinas flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 1.379 | ||
178th | Dylan Jacobs flag | CA | EPIC² | 1.371 | ||
179th | Mikayla Diaz flag | WA | Paradox | 1.363 | ||
180th | Noah Johnson flag | CA | EPIC² | 1.356 | ||
181st | Hannah Miller flag | AR | Surgamus | 1.348 | ||
182nd | Lucas Owen flag | CA | Legacy | 1.341 | ||
183rd | Kyrie Hall flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 1.333 | ||
184th | Madeline Newman flag | VA | C4 | 1.326 | ||
185th | Connie Csoros flag | TX | SONT | 1.319 | ||
186th | Gatlon Reyman flag | NV | Beacon | 1.312 | ||
187th | Nathan Chen flag | CA | Response | 1.305 | ||
188th | Jonathan Helton flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 1.298 | ||
189th | Megan Cheung flag | WA | VERVE | 1.291 | ||
190th | Joshua Reeves flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 1.284 | ||
191st | Eugene Kong flag | CA | COVFEFE | 1.277 | ||
192nd | Luke Argue flag | CA | CONTROL | 1.271 | ||
193rd | Olivia Walters flag | CA | Elevate | 1.264 | ||
194th | Arabella Cunningham flag | CO | Resolve | 1.258 | ||
195th | Trent Enos flag | CO | Resolve | 1.251 | ||
196th | Vanessa Seidel flag | GA | Eagle Speaks | 1.245 | ||
197th | Blake Banda flag | CA | Paradigm | 1.239 | ||
198th | David Mathewes flag | GA | Eagle Speaks | 1.232 | ||
199th | Brenden Lemmon flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 1.226 | ||
200th | Sofia Ankrum flag | CO | Resolve | 1.22 | ||
201st | Clarisse Huang flag | WA | VERVE | 1.214 | ||
202nd | Kara Miller flag | AR | Surgamus | 1.208 | ||
203rd | Jedidiah Cheng flag | WA | VERVE | 1.202 | ||
204th | Will Tynan flag | CO | SALT CO | 1.196 | ||
205th | Cayden Monteiro flag | CA | Response | 1.19 | ||
206th | Mackenzie Lo flag | CA | FIRE | 1.184 | ||
207th | William Duquette flag | CA | CONTROL | 1.179 | ||
208th | Hidden | |||||
209th | Hidden | |||||
210th | Hidden | |||||
211th | Hidden | |||||
212th | Hidden | |||||
213th | Hidden | |||||
214th | Hidden | |||||
215th | Hidden | |||||
216th | Hidden | |||||
217th | Hidden | |||||
218th | Hidden | |||||
219th | Hidden | |||||
220th | Hidden | |||||
221st | Hidden | |||||
223rd | Hidden | |||||
224th | Hidden | |||||
225th | Hidden | |||||
226th | Hidden | |||||
227th | Hidden | |||||
228th | Hidden | |||||
229th | Hidden | |||||
230th | Hidden | |||||
231st | Hidden | |||||
232nd | Hidden | |||||
233rd | Hidden | |||||
234th | Hidden | |||||
235th | Hidden | |||||
236th | Hidden | |||||
237th | Hidden | |||||
238th | Hidden | |||||
239th | Hidden | |||||
240th | Hidden | |||||
241st | Hidden | |||||
242nd | Hidden | |||||
243rd | Hidden | |||||
244th | Hidden |
Place | Student Name | State | Speech Club | Points | Top 40%? | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Lydia Kotter flag | CO | SALT CO | 52 | ||
2nd | Madelyn Fritz flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 26 | ||
3rd | Samantha Salanga flag | CA | Veritas CA | 17.333 | ||
4th | Evan Longridge flag | CA | Veritas CA | 13 | ||
5th | Juliana Caruso flag | CA | Independent CA | 10.4 | ||
6th | Danielle Popson flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 8.667 | ||
7th | Abigail Ford flag | AZ | Kairos | 7.429 | ||
8th | Nathaniel Green flag | AZ | Kairos | 6.5 | ||
9th | Danika Young flag | CA | Veritas CA | 5.778 | ||
10th | Elva Lu flag | CA | Veritas CA | 5.2 | ||
11th | Marisa Silva flag | WA | VERVE | 4.727 | ||
12th | Sofia Randall flag | CA | Parle | 4.333 | ||
13th | Jordan Smith flag | AZ | Kairos | 4 | ||
14th | Adrian King flag | CA | FIRE | 3.714 | ||
15th | Tali Marreiros flag | CA | Veritas CA | 3.467 | ||
16th | Kate Hansen flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 3.25 | ||
17th | Benjamin Arroyave flag | CA | Paradigm | 3.059 | ||
18th | Annabella Chow flag | CA | Legacy | 2.889 | ||
19th | Heidi Peterman flag | CA | Exclamation Point! | 2.737 | ||
20th | Tabitha Chen flag | CA | Sophos | 2.6 | ||
21st | Elise Jones flag | GA | Metro ATL | 2.476 | ||
22nd | Katie Vogel flag | CA | Legacy | 2.364 | ||
23rd | Genevieve James flag | CA | Paradigm | 2.261 | ||
24th | Joseph Hahn flag | AR | Rising Eagles | 2.167 | ||
25th | Simon Scott flag | WA | VERVE | 2.08 | ||
26th | Thomas Unger flag | AR | Surgamus | 2 | ||
27th | Eugene Kong flag | CA | COVFEFE | 1.926 | ||
28th | Ethan Blount flag | CA | COVFEFE | 1.857 | ||
29th | Evelyn Tweten flag | GA | Metro ATL | 1.793 | ||
30th | Ethan Kong flag | CA | Sophos | 1.733 | ||
31st | Grace Lomax flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 1.677 | ||
32nd | Nathan Hahn flag | AR | Rising Eagles | 1.625 | ||
33rd | Kayla Chen flag | CA | Sophos | 1.576 | ||
34th | Nathaniel Arroyave flag | CA | Paradigm | 1.529 | ||
35th | John Dykstra flag | CA | Paradigm | 1.486 | ||
36th | Margaret Draeker flag | CO | SALT CO | 1.444 | ||
37th | Kayla Walton flag | AL | Milestones | 1.405 | ||
38th | Abby Hutchins flag | AR | Surgamus | 1.368 | ||
39th | Elliott Dean flag | TX | ACTION | 1.333 | ||
40th | Emma Sparks flag | TX | Club 415 | 1.3 | ||
41st | Elizabeth Miller flag | KS | Kansas Oaks | 1.268 | ||
42nd | Samuel Marreiros flag | CA | Veritas CA | 1.238 | ||
43rd | Cassandra Whisenant flag | WV | SUIT | 1.209 | ||
44th | Luke La Tour flag | AR | Surgamus | 1.182 | ||
45th | Hidden | |||||
46th | Hidden | |||||
47th | Hidden | |||||
48th | Hidden | |||||
49th | Hidden | |||||
50th | Hidden | |||||
51st | Hidden | |||||
52nd | Hidden |
Place | Student Name | State | Speech Club | Points | Top 40%? | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Esther Wickham flag | CA | Dikaios | 31 | ||
2nd | James Monroe flag | CA | South Bay Articulators | 15.5 | ||
3rd | Miguel Daez flag | VA | C4 | 10.333 | ||
4th | Leah Busler flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 7.75 | ||
5th | Joseph Simpson flag | TN | Independent TN | 6.2 | ||
6th | Katie Spake flag | TX | Independent TX | 5.167 | ||
7th | Nathan York flag | CA | Paradigm | 4.429 | ||
8th | Kayla Walton flag | AL | Milestones | 3.875 | ||
9th | Kyra McAlister flag | CA | Paradigm | 3.444 | ||
10th | Clara Harney flag | CA | Apollos | 3.1 | ||
11th | Samantha Salanga flag | CA | Veritas CA | 2.818 | ||
12th | Conor McNamara flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 2.583 | ||
13th | Serena Ankrum flag | CO | Resolve | 2.385 | ||
14th | Kaitlin Oyer flag | TX | Club 415 | 2.214 | ||
15th | Kenny Lane flag | CO | Resolve | 2.067 | ||
16th | Rachel Cochrane flag | CA | Apollos | 1.938 | ||
17th | Adeline Turrill flag | CA | Exclamation Point! | 1.824 | ||
18th | London Gittisarn flag | CA | EPIC² | 1.722 | ||
19th | Tabitha Jeub flag | CO | Logos CO | 1.632 | ||
20th | Naomi Flores flag | TX | ACTION | 1.55 | ||
21st | Rebekah Mehrley flag | CA | Sophos | 1.476 | ||
22nd | Nathan Hahn flag | AR | Rising Eagles | 1.409 | ||
23rd | Malia Mikol flag | TX | ACTION | 1.348 | ||
24th | Marisa Silva flag | WA | VERVE | 1.292 | ||
25th | Grace Conover flag | CO | SWORD | 1.24 | ||
26th | Matthew Topper flag | CA | Paradigm | 1.192 | ||
27th | Hidden | |||||
28th | Hidden | |||||
29th | Hidden | |||||
30th | Hidden | |||||
31st | Hidden |
Place | Team Name | State | Speech Club | Points | Top 40%? | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Havilah Houston - Kyra McAlister flag | CA | Paradigm | 52 | ||
2nd | Riley Truitt - Connor Truitt flag | CO | SALT CO | 26 | ||
3rd | Noah Pacifici - Caleb Pacifici flag | CA | Imago Dei | 17.333 | ||
4th | Gavin Seffens - Adam Seffens flag | CO | Resolve | 13 | ||
5th | Daniel Martin - Conor McNamara flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 10.4 | ||
6th | Enoch Erdner - Katie Spake flag | TX | Independent TX | 8.667 | ||
7th | Luke Argue - Liam Argue flag | CA | CONTROL | 7.429 | ||
8th | Thais Belloncle - Delali Bruce flag | CA | Legacy | 6.5 | ||
9th | Brian Coughlin - Samuel Marreiros flag | CA | Veritas CA | 5.778 | ||
10th | Nathan York - Aubrey York flag | CA | Paradigm | 5.2 | ||
11th | Abigail Ford - Nathaniel Green flag | AZ | Kairos | 4.727 | ||
12th | Miguel Daez - Sasha Saxon flag | VA | C4 | 4.333 | ||
13th | Marta Dropping - Trinity Klomparens flag | WA | VERVE | 4 | ||
14th | Chad McFarland - Colton Nunns flag | CA | Veritas CA | 3.714 | ||
15th | Maryn Joseph - Anna Joseph flag | CA | Sophos | 3.467 | ||
16th | David Hickey - Joshua Hickey flag | CA | CONTROL | 3.25 | ||
17th | Seth Eben - Joseph Hahn flag | AR | Rising Eagles | 3.059 | ||
18th | Jeffrey Pistor - Alexandra Pistor flag | TX | SONT | 2.889 | ||
19th | Kenny Lane - Thomas Sargent flag | CO | Resolve | 2.737 | ||
20th | Justin Cho - Lucas Owen flag | CA | Legacy | 2.6 | ||
21st | Hannah Edwards - Elena Edwards flag | CA | Exclamation Point! | 2.476 | ||
22nd | Trent Enos - Brandt Visser flag | CO | Resolve | 2.364 | ||
23rd | JohnAustin DeLozier - Adrian King flag | CA | FIRE | 2.261 | ||
24th | Luke Cho - Emma Cho flag | CA | Legacy | 2.167 | ||
25th | Evan Longridge - Tali Marreiros flag | CA | Veritas CA | 2.08 | ||
26th | Charity Mueller - Alexandria Vaughan flag | CO | Logos CO | 2 | ||
27th | Shoshanna Howey - Sara Jung flag | CO | Logos CO | 1.926 | ||
28th | Kaitlin Oyer - Carter Oyer flag | TX | Club 415 | 1.857 | ||
29th | Benjamin Pattara - Grace Pattara flag | IL | Chicago CHARGE | 1.793 | ||
30th | Hanna Peterson - Amaris Watje flag | TX | ACTION | 1.733 | ||
31st | Samuel Flores - Greyson Goebel flag | TX | ACTION | 1.677 | ||
32nd | Antonio Flores - Naomi Flores flag | TX | ACTION | 1.625 | ||
33rd | Jaime Elise Christley - Maddie Farley flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 1.576 | ||
34th | Elizabeth Miller - Kathleen Miller flag | KS | Kansas Oaks | 1.529 | ||
35th | Jake Groninga - Esther Heymans flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 1.486 | ||
36th | Claire Sorenson - Will Tynan flag | CO | SALT CO | 1.444 | ||
37th | William Duquette - Sky Maggiora flag | CA | CONTROL | 1.405 | ||
38th | Grace Alcazar - Felicity Roberts flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 1.368 | ||
39th | Claire Creecy - Jonah Farquhar flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 1.333 | ||
40th | Steven Errico - Jessica Errico flag | TN | Iron Sharpening Iron | 1.3 | ||
41st | Micah Diaz - Mikayla Diaz flag | WA | Paradox | 1.268 | ||
42nd | Christopher Fraser - Kate Hansen flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 1.238 | ||
43rd | Isaiah Simpson - Joshua Strode flag | CA | Paradigm | 1.209 | ||
44th | David Kristof - Regan Macwan flag | IL | Chicago CHARGE | 1.182 | ||
45th | Hidden | |||||
46th | Hidden | |||||
47th | Hidden | |||||
48th | Hidden | |||||
49th | Hidden | |||||
50th | Hidden | |||||
51st | Hidden | |||||
52nd | Hidden |
Place | Student Name | State | Speech Club | Points | Top 40%? | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Olivia Felis flag | CA | Set Apart | 40 | ||
2nd | Evan Longridge flag | CA | Veritas CA | 20 | ||
3rd | Christina Lin flag | CA | Legacy | 13.333 | ||
4th | Evan Smith flag | CA | Exclamation Point! | 10 | ||
5th | Karah Han flag | CO | Resolve | 8 | ||
6th | Natalie Schmidt flag | CO | SWORD | 6.667 | ||
7th | Claire Gannage flag | CA | Rhetoric | 5.714 | ||
8th | Elizabeth Busler flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 5 | ||
9th | Anna Jacobs flag | MO | St. Louis Speech and Debate | 4.444 | ||
10th | Isabel Wu flag | CA | Legacy | 4 | ||
11th | Elena Edwards flag | CA | Exclamation Point! | 3.636 | ||
12th | Logan Kolssak flag | IL | EverReady Speech and Debate | 3.333 | ||
13th | Ethan Kong flag | CA | Sophos | 3.077 | ||
14th | Jack Salanga flag | CA | Veritas CA | 2.857 | ||
15th | Issasha Chen flag | CA | Response | 2.667 | ||
16th | Danielle Popson flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 2.5 | ||
17th | Riley Truitt flag | CO | SALT CO | 2.353 | ||
18th | Elisa Cheng flag | CA | Legacy | 2.222 | ||
19th | Macy Culy flag | CA | Coram Deo | 2.105 | ||
20th | Marisa Silva flag | WA | VERVE | 2 | ||
21st | Kayla Walton flag | AL | Milestones | 1.905 | ||
22nd | Hannah Peterman flag | CA | Exclamation Point! | 1.818 | ||
23rd | Maleah Moses flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 1.739 | ||
24th | Jonah Farquhar flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 1.667 | ||
25th | Elizabeth Powell flag | WA | Lynnwood Apologetics | 1.6 | ||
26th | Aaron Huang flag | CA | CONTROL | 1.538 | ||
27th | Grace Pattara flag | IL | Chicago CHARGE | 1.481 | ||
28th | Connie Csoros flag | TX | SONT | 1.429 | ||
29th | Elena Auclair flag | VA | C4 | 1.379 | ||
30th | Aubrey Hirsch flag | CO | Logos CO | 1.333 | ||
31st | Rebekah Mehrley flag | CA | Sophos | 1.29 | ||
32nd | Kara Miller flag | AR | Surgamus | 1.25 | ||
33rd | Danika Young flag | CA | Veritas CA | 1.212 | ||
34th | Elizabeth Miller flag | KS | Kansas Oaks | 1.176 | ||
35th | Hidden | |||||
36th | Hidden | |||||
37th | Hidden | |||||
38th | Hidden | |||||
39th | Hidden | |||||
40th | Hidden |
Place | Student Name | State | Speech Club | Points | Top 40%? | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ethan Blount flag | CA | COVFEFE | 125 | ||
2nd | Abigail Ford flag | AZ | Kairos | 62.5 | ||
3rd | Sathvik Kolli flag | CA | Response | 41.667 | ||
4th | Drew Magness flag | OK | Logos OK | 31.25 | ||
5th | Matthew Evans flag | CA | The Dog House | 25 | ||
6th | Nathaniel Braswell flag | CO | Logos CO | 20.833 | ||
7th | Jeffrey Pistor flag | TX | SONT | 17.857 | ||
8th | Mattis Belloncle flag | CA | Clash | 15.625 | ||
9th | Samuel Wooddell flag | TX | SONT | 13.889 | ||
10th | Nathaniel Green flag | AZ | Kairos | 12.5 | ||
11th | Jean-Luc Belloncle flag | CA | Legacy | 11.364 | ||
12th | Virginia Stacy flag | FL | Invictus FL | 10.417 | ||
13th | Nathan York flag | CA | Paradigm | 9.615 | ||
14th | Connor Meyers flag | WA | The Future | 8.929 | ||
15th | Logan Kolssak flag | IL | EverReady Speech and Debate | 8.333 | ||
16th | Joseph Todd flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 7.813 | ||
17th | Grace Hayes flag | GA | Eagle Speaks | 7.353 | ||
18th | Nathaniel Arroyave flag | CA | Paradigm | 6.944 | ||
19th | Sara Shipley flag | CA | Chronicle | 6.579 | ||
20th | Abbie Vaughan flag | CO | Logos CO | 6.25 | ||
21st | Riley Truitt flag | CO | SALT CO | 5.952 | ||
22nd | Elizabeth John flag | CA | Legacy | 5.682 | ||
23rd | Laurel Kruse flag | CO | Resolve | 5.435 | ||
24th | Noah Mathews flag | CA | COVFEFE | 5.208 | ||
25th | Greyson Goebel flag | TX | ACTION | 5 | ||
26th | Jackson Romo flag | TX | SONT | 4.808 | ||
27th | Shoshanna Howey flag | CO | Logos CO | 4.63 | ||
28th | Gage Roberts flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 4.464 | ||
29th | Jeremy Wang flag | WA | Rogue Wang | 4.31 | ||
30th | Josh Priestner flag | AR | Surgamus | 4.167 | ||
31st | Jordan Smith flag | AZ | Kairos | 4.032 | ||
32nd | Ethan Kong flag | CA | Sophos | 3.906 | ||
33rd | Rachel Brody flag | CO | Logos CO | 3.788 | ||
34th | EmmaRose Alva flag | CA | Legacy | 3.676 | ||
35th | Jacob Hatcher flag | CA | Chronicle | 3.571 | ||
36th | Karah Han flag | CO | Resolve | 3.472 | ||
37th | Jonathan Helton flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 3.378 | ||
38th | Danielle Popson flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 3.289 | ||
39th | Noah Farley flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 3.205 | ||
40th | Justin Burnett flag | GA | Metro ATL | 3.125 | ||
41st | Matthew Riel flag | CA | COVFEFE | 3.049 | ||
42nd | Noah Johnson flag | CA | EPIC² | 2.976 | ||
43rd | Hope Rawlson flag | FL | Invictus FL | 2.907 | ||
44th | Mike Hong flag | CA | South Bay Articulators | 2.841 | ||
45th | Brooke Ung flag | CA | Response | 2.778 | ||
46th | Lydia Kotter flag | CO | SALT CO | 2.717 | ||
47th | Mark Popson flag | AZ | Infinity and Beyond | 2.66 | ||
48th | Carly Wells flag | TX | Independent TX | 2.604 | ||
49th | Justin Xu flag | GA | Metro ATL | 2.551 | ||
50th | Gabriel Martinez flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 2.5 | ||
51st | Joshua Farquhar flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 2.451 | ||
52nd | Emma Randall flag | CA | Parle | 2.404 | ||
53rd | Adam Wilkins flag | MO | KC LEGIT | 2.358 | ||
54th | John Devlin flag | CA | Clash | 2.315 | ||
55th | Brianna Eschen flag | CA | Covenant | 2.273 | ||
56th | Micah Chapman flag | TX | SONT | 2.232 | ||
57th | James Sloneker flag | AR | Surgamus | 2.193 | ||
58th | Alisa Stringer flag | TX | Independent TX | 2.155 | ||
59th | Regan Macwan flag | IL | Chicago CHARGE | 2.119 | ||
60th | Nathan Chen flag | CA | Response | 2.083 | ||
61st | Charity Mueller flag | CO | Logos CO | 2.049 | ||
62nd | Kaleb Hall flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 2.016 | ||
63rd | Sean McKinley flag | CO | Resolve | 1.984 | ||
64th | Danielle Leard flag | CA | COVFEFE | 1.953 | ||
65th | Elliott Dean flag | TX | ACTION | 1.923 | ||
66th | John McDowell flag | NC | F5 | 1.894 | ||
67th | Isabel Wu flag | CA | Legacy | 1.866 | ||
68th | Sarah Hallam flag | CO | Resolve | 1.838 | ||
69th | Lourdes de la Pena flag | VA | C4 | 1.812 | ||
70th | Elizabeth Alva flag | CA | Legacy | 1.786 | ||
71st | Colton Hughes flag | TX | Independent TX | 1.761 | ||
72nd | Kenny Lane flag | CO | Resolve | 1.736 | ||
73rd | Benjamin Thompson flag | GA | X-Caliber | 1.712 | ||
74th | Iselin Brady flag | IL | Chicago CHARGE | 1.689 | ||
75th | Elizabeth Jung flag | CA | Response | 1.667 | ||
76th | Bethany Kawalec flag | CA | CONTROL | 1.645 | ||
77th | Caleb Maue flag | IL | Chicago CHARGE | 1.623 | ||
78th | Parker Johnson flag | CO | Resolve | 1.603 | ||
79th | Tiffany Ellington flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 1.582 | ||
80th | Ben Jarboe flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 1.563 | ||
81st | Andrew Eschen flag | NV | Beacon | 1.543 | ||
82nd | Gavin Justice flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 1.524 | ||
83rd | Cayden Monteiro flag | CA | Response | 1.506 | ||
84th | Owen Dixon flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 1.488 | ||
85th | Joshua Reeves flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 1.471 | ||
86th | Noah Hines flag | TX | Bamboozled Inc. | 1.453 | ||
87th | Luke Sides flag | TX | SONT | 1.437 | ||
88th | Caroline Solomon flag | GA | Metro ATL | 1.42 | ||
89th | Sean Otto flag | CA | Chronicle | 1.404 | ||
90th | Joseph Alcazar flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 1.389 | ||
91st | Luke Litz flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 1.374 | ||
92nd | John Warning flag | IL | Chicago CHARGE | 1.359 | ||
93rd | Luke Argue flag | CA | CONTROL | 1.344 | ||
94th | Joseph Hahn flag | AR | Rising Eagles | 1.33 | ||
95th | Calvin Klomparens flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 1.316 | ||
96th | Tabitha Jeub flag | CO | Logos CO | 1.302 | ||
97th | David Mathewes flag | GA | Eagle Speaks | 1.289 | ||
98th | Noah Novak flag | IL | Chicago CHARGE | 1.276 | ||
99th | Trinity Klomparens flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 1.263 | ||
100th | Noah Vehrs flag | CA | Coram Deo | 1.25 | ||
101st | Winston Montgomery flag | OR | 5th and Below | 1.238 | ||
102nd | Martin Stefani flag | CA | Set Apart | 1.225 | ||
103rd | Olivia Walters flag | CA | Elevate | 1.214 | ||
104th | Kellen Hemmings flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 1.202 | ||
105th | Luke Cho flag | CA | Legacy | 1.19 | ||
106th | Sophia Schwarz flag | CO | Logos CO | 1.179 | ||
107th | Hidden | |||||
108th | Hidden | |||||
109th | Hidden | |||||
110th | Hidden | |||||
111th | Hidden | |||||
112th | Hidden | |||||
113th | Hidden | |||||
114th | Hidden | |||||
115th | Hidden | |||||
116th | Hidden | |||||
117th | Hidden | |||||
118th | Hidden | |||||
119th | Hidden | |||||
120th | Hidden | |||||
121st | Hidden | |||||
122nd | Hidden | |||||
123rd | Hidden | |||||
124th | Hidden | |||||
125th | Hidden |
Place | Student Name | State | Speech Club | Points | Top 40%? | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Mark Burdick flag | CO | Logos CO | 40 | ||
2nd | Abigail Ford flag | AZ | Kairos | 20 | ||
3rd | Noah Pacifici flag | CA | Imago Dei | 13.333 | ||
4th | Thomas Sargent flag | CO | Resolve | 10 | ||
5th | Samuel Marreiros flag | CA | Veritas CA | 8 | ||
6th | Elliott Dean flag | TX | ACTION | 6.667 | ||
7th | Katie Spake flag | TX | Independent TX | 5.714 | ||
8th | Connor LaBerge flag | CA | Legacy | 5 | ||
9th | Olivia Owen flag | CA | Legacy | 4.444 | ||
10th | Miguel Daez flag | VA | C4 | 4 | ||
11th | Angelica Moskalets flag | CA | Elevate | 3.636 | ||
12th | Brian Coughlin flag | CA | Veritas CA | 3.333 | ||
13th | Chandler Kilby flag | CA | SuitUp! | 3.077 | ||
14th | Havilah Houston flag | CA | Paradigm | 2.857 | ||
15th | Madelyn Fritz flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 2.667 | ||
16th | Reagan Draeker flag | CO | SALT CO | 2.5 | ||
17th | Clara Mangum flag | CA | Veritas CA | 2.353 | ||
18th | Benjamin Pattara flag | IL | Chicago CHARGE | 2.222 | ||
19th | Riley Truitt flag | CO | SALT CO | 2.105 | ||
20th | Andi Callaway flag | TX | Lone Star | 2 | ||
21st | Essenam Bruce flag | CA | Legacy | 1.905 | ||
22nd | David Alcazar flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 1.818 | ||
23rd | Annika Wiener flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 1.739 | ||
24th | Simon Scott flag | WA | VERVE | 1.667 | ||
25th | Dana Warning flag | IL | Chicago CHARGE | 1.6 | ||
26th | Connie Csoros flag | TX | SONT | 1.538 | ||
27th | Jonathan Helton flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 1.481 | ||
28th | Adam Seffens flag | CO | Resolve | 1.429 | ||
29th | Joseph Kusnadi flag | CA | Legacy | 1.379 | ||
30th | Grace Turk flag | AR | SOAR | 1.333 | ||
31st | Odette Garza flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 1.29 | ||
32nd | Isabel Wu flag | CA | Legacy | 1.25 | ||
33rd | Lincoln Montgomery flag | OR | 5th and Below | 1.212 | ||
34th | Anagrace Johnson flag | CO | Resolve | 1.176 | ||
35th | Hidden | |||||
36th | Hidden | |||||
37th | Hidden | |||||
38th | Hidden | |||||
39th | Hidden | |||||
40th | Hidden |
Place | Student Name | State | Speech Club | Points | Top 40%? | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Leah Busler flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 92 | ||
2nd | Jeffrey Pistor flag | TX | SONT | 46 | ||
3rd | James Monroe flag | CA | South Bay Articulators | 30.667 | ||
4th | Drew Magness flag | OK | Logos OK | 23 | ||
5th | Samantha Salanga flag | CA | Veritas CA | 18.4 | ||
6th | Kahealani Mark flag | CA | South Bay Articulators | 15.333 | ||
7th | Grace Lomax flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 13.143 | ||
8th | Marisa Silva flag | WA | VERVE | 11.5 | ||
9th | Noah Johnson flag | CA | EPIC² | 10.222 | ||
10th | Kyra McAlister flag | CA | Paradigm | 9.2 | ||
11th | Julia Caddow flag | CA | Set Apart | 8.364 | ||
12th | Micah Chapman flag | TX | SONT | 7.667 | ||
13th | Emily Tuttle flag | CO | SWORD | 7.077 | ||
14th | Lourdes de la Pena flag | VA | C4 | 6.571 | ||
15th | Colton Hughes flag | TX | Independent TX | 6.133 | ||
16th | Jillian Schneider flag | CA | Coram Deo | 5.75 | ||
17th | Abigail Ford flag | AZ | Kairos | 5.412 | ||
18th | Madelyn Fritz flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 5.111 | ||
19th | Conor McNamara flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 4.842 | ||
20th | Tiffany Ellington flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 4.6 | ||
21st | Serena Ankrum flag | CO | Resolve | 4.381 | ||
22nd | Danielle Leard flag | CA | COVFEFE | 4.182 | ||
23rd | Noah Farley flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 4 | ||
24th | John Dykstra flag | CA | Paradigm | 3.833 | ||
25th | Camille Floyd flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 3.68 | ||
26th | Antonio Flores flag | TX | ACTION | 3.538 | ||
27th | Hannah Miller flag | AR | Surgamus | 3.407 | ||
28th | Clarisse Huang flag | WA | VERVE | 3.286 | ||
29th | Brooke Ung flag | CA | Response | 3.172 | ||
30th | James Sloneker flag | AR | Surgamus | 3.067 | ||
31st | Mark Popson flag | AZ | Infinity and Beyond | 2.968 | ||
32nd | Sarah Burns flag | CA | Coram Deo | 2.875 | ||
33rd | Nathaniel Braswell flag | CO | Logos CO | 2.788 | ||
34th | Danielle Glick flag | CA | Oratoria | 2.706 | ||
35th | Samuel Wooddell flag | TX | SONT | 2.629 | ||
36th | Sara Shipley flag | CA | Chronicle | 2.556 | ||
37th | Joyce Hong flag | CA | South Bay Articulators | 2.486 | ||
38th | Gabriel Martinez flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 2.421 | ||
39th | Carissa Samuel flag | CA | Response | 2.359 | ||
40th | Esther Heymans flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 2.3 | ||
41st | London Gittisarn flag | CA | EPIC² | 2.244 | ||
42nd | Havilah Houston flag | CA | Paradigm | 2.19 | ||
43rd | Alisa Stringer flag | TX | Independent TX | 2.14 | ||
44th | Kaitlin Lowe flag | CA | COVFEFE | 2.091 | ||
45th | Elizabeth John flag | CA | Legacy | 2.044 | ||
46th | Ally Dunn flag | CA | Sophos | 2 | ||
47th | Alexandra Pistor flag | TX | SONT | 1.957 | ||
48th | Rachel Cochrane flag | CA | Apollos | 1.917 | ||
49th | Shoshanna Howey flag | CO | Logos CO | 1.878 | ||
50th | Olivia Owen flag | CA | Legacy | 1.84 | ||
51st | Bethany Kawalec flag | CA | CONTROL | 1.804 | ||
52nd | Shane Felis flag | CA | Set Apart | 1.769 | ||
53rd | Gage Roberts flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 1.736 | ||
54th | Brittany Ung flag | CA | Response | 1.704 | ||
55th | Nathaniel Green flag | AZ | Kairos | 1.673 | ||
56th | Martin Stefani flag | CA | Set Apart | 1.643 | ||
57th | Josh Priestner flag | AR | Surgamus | 1.614 | ||
58th | Esther Wickham flag | CA | Dikaios | 1.586 | ||
59th | Grace Hayes flag | GA | Eagle Speaks | 1.559 | ||
60th | Torstein Rehn flag | CA | Tala | 1.533 | ||
61st | Cassandra Whisenant flag | WV | SUIT | 1.508 | ||
62nd | Kara Miller flag | AR | Surgamus | 1.484 | ||
63rd | Reagan Draeker flag | CO | SALT CO | 1.46 | ||
64th | Alyssa Sloneker flag | AR | Surgamus | 1.438 | ||
65th | Adam Wilkins flag | MO | KC LEGIT | 1.415 | ||
66th | Joseph Alcazar flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 1.394 | ||
67th | Jackson Romo flag | TX | SONT | 1.373 | ||
68th | Sara Jung flag | CO | Logos CO | 1.353 | ||
69th | Charity Mueller flag | CO | Logos CO | 1.333 | ||
70th | Rebekah Mehrley flag | CA | Sophos | 1.314 | ||
71st | Sean McKinley flag | CO | Resolve | 1.296 | ||
72nd | Noah Mathews flag | CA | COVFEFE | 1.278 | ||
73rd | Hope Evans flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 1.26 | ||
74th | Audrey Schneider flag | CO | SALT CO | 1.243 | ||
75th | Angelina Francisco flag | CA | Elevate | 1.227 | ||
76th | Kate Hansen flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 1.211 | ||
77th | Juliana Caruso flag | CA | Independent CA | 1.195 | ||
78th | Aubrey Hirsch flag | CO | Logos CO | 1.179 | ||
79th | Hidden | |||||
80th | Hidden | |||||
81st | Hidden | |||||
82nd | Hidden | |||||
83rd | Hidden | |||||
84th | Hidden | |||||
85th | Hidden | |||||
86th | Hidden | |||||
88th | Hidden | |||||
89th | Hidden | |||||
90th | Hidden | |||||
91st | Hidden | |||||
92nd | Hidden |
Place | Student Name | State | Speech Club | Points | Top 40%? | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Miguel Daez flag | VA | C4 | 82 | ||
2nd | Winston Montgomery flag | OR | 5th and Below | 41 | ||
3rd | Kyra McAlister flag | CA | Paradigm | 27.333 | ||
4th | Leah Busler flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 20.5 | ||
5th | Ethan Kong flag | CA | Sophos | 16.4 | ||
6th | Marisa Silva flag | WA | VERVE | 13.667 | ||
7th | Cailey Aschmutat flag | TX | ACTION | 11.714 | ||
8th | Rachel Cochrane flag | CA | Apollos | 10.25 | ||
9th | Brooke Ung flag | CA | Response | 9.111 | ||
10th | Andi Callaway flag | TX | Lone Star | 8.2 | ||
11th | Maryn Joseph flag | CA | Sophos | 7.455 | ||
12th | Jacob Kuhlmann flag | CA | Veritas CA | 6.833 | ||
13th | Hannah Miller flag | AR | Surgamus | 6.308 | ||
14th | Grace Lomax flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 5.857 | ||
15th | Jascha Ely-Halliwill flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 5.467 | ||
16th | Matthew Topper flag | CA | Paradigm | 5.125 | ||
17th | Camille Floyd flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 4.824 | ||
18th | Kaitlin Lowe flag | CA | COVFEFE | 4.556 | ||
19th | Abigail Ford flag | AZ | Kairos | 4.316 | ||
20th | Elizabeth Flavin flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 4.1 | ||
21st | Sofia Randall flag | CA | Parle | 3.905 | ||
22nd | Elizabeth Busler flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 3.727 | ||
23rd | Stephen Kong flag | CA | Legacy | 3.565 | ||
24th | Sasha Saxon flag | VA | C4 | 3.417 | ||
25th | Olivia Stedman flag | CA | Apollos | 3.28 | ||
26th | Brianna Hosmer flag | CA | Paradigm | 3.154 | ||
27th | Odette Garza flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 3.037 | ||
28th | London Gittisarn flag | CA | EPIC² | 2.929 | ||
29th | Serena Ankrum flag | CO | Resolve | 2.828 | ||
30th | Kayla Reiss flag | CA | Pinnacle | 2.733 | ||
31st | Felicity Roberts flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 2.645 | ||
32nd | Emma Randall flag | CA | Parle | 2.563 | ||
33rd | Nathan Estrick flag | CA | Scarlet | 2.485 | ||
34th | Danika Young flag | CA | Veritas CA | 2.412 | ||
35th | Thomas Pence flag | CA | Scarlet | 2.343 | ||
36th | Danielle Leard flag | CA | COVFEFE | 2.278 | ||
37th | Maddie Farley flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 2.216 | ||
38th | Calvin Klomparens flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 2.158 | ||
39th | David Alcazar flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 2.103 | ||
40th | Joseph Todd flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 2.05 | ||
41st | Claire Creecy flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 2 | ||
42nd | Samuel Marreiros flag | CA | Veritas CA | 1.952 | ||
43rd | Levi Fore flag | CA | Parle | 1.907 | ||
44th | Jacob Priestner flag | AR | Surgamus | 1.864 | ||
45th | Chad McFarland flag | CA | Veritas CA | 1.822 | ||
46th | NeilDavid Mangrobang flag | CA | Elevate | 1.783 | ||
47th | Jaime Elise Christley flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 1.745 | ||
48th | Samuel Flores flag | TX | ACTION | 1.708 | ||
49th | Josiah Kusnadi flag | CA | Legacy | 1.673 | ||
50th | Matthew McWhorter flag | NC | CCofSE | 1.64 | ||
51st | Blake Banda flag | CA | Paradigm | 1.608 | ||
52nd | Ruth Frasch flag | CA | Dikaios | 1.577 | ||
53rd | Hope Evans flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 1.547 | ||
54th | Kara Miller flag | AR | Surgamus | 1.519 | ||
55th | Ellie Brown flag | CA | Response | 1.491 | ||
56th | Avery Belcher flag | CA | Paradigm | 1.464 | ||
57th | Jedidiah Cheng flag | WA | VERVE | 1.439 | ||
58th | Sofia Ankrum flag | CO | Resolve | 1.414 | ||
59th | Elizabeth John flag | CA | Legacy | 1.39 | ||
60th | Adrian King flag | CA | FIRE | 1.367 | ||
61st | Caleb Maue flag | IL | Chicago CHARGE | 1.344 | ||
62nd | Cade Branscum flag | AR | Rising Eagles | 1.323 | ||
63rd | Molly Hutchins flag | AR | Surgamus | 1.302 | ||
64th | Carissa Samuel flag | CA | Response | 1.281 | ||
65th | David Kristof flag | IL | Chicago CHARGE | 1.262 | ||
66th | Nathalie Reynosa flag | CA | Frontline | 1.242 | ||
67th | Olivia Walters flag | CA | Elevate | 1.224 | ||
68th | Keziah Frye flag | WA | Lynnwood Apologetics | 1.206 | ||
69th | Nadia Chera flag | CA | Frontline | 1.188 | ||
70th | Hidden | |||||
71st | Hidden | |||||
72nd | Hidden | |||||
73rd | Hidden | |||||
74th | Hidden | |||||
75th | Hidden | |||||
76th | Hidden | |||||
77th | Hidden | |||||
78th | Hidden | |||||
79th | Hidden | |||||
80th | Hidden | |||||
81st | Hidden | |||||
82nd | Hidden |
Place | Student Name | State | Speech Club | Points | Top 40%? | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Noah Pacifici flag | CA | Imago Dei | 156 | ||
2nd | Micah Diaz flag | WA | Paradox | 78 | ||
3rd | Delali Bruce flag | CA | Legacy | 52 | ||
4th | Luke La Tour flag | AR | Surgamus | 39 | ||
5th | Tabitha Jeub flag | CO | Logos CO | 31.2 | ||
6th | Jeffrey Pistor flag | TX | SONT | 26 | ||
7th | Jackson Romo flag | TX | SONT | 22.286 | ||
8th | Evan Smith flag | CA | Exclamation Point! | 19.5 | ||
9th | James Monroe flag | CA | South Bay Articulators | 17.333 | ||
10th | Conor McNamara flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 15.6 | ||
11th | Brennan Baker flag | OK | Logos OK | 14.182 | ||
12th | Hope Rawlson flag | FL | Invictus FL | 13 | ||
13th | Maryn Joseph flag | CA | Sophos | 12 | ||
14th | Joseph Todd flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 11.143 | ||
15th | Kaitlin Lowe flag | CA | COVFEFE | 10.4 | ||
16th | Anna Joseph flag | CA | Sophos | 9.75 | ||
17th | Danielle Popson flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 9.176 | ||
18th | Logan Kolssak flag | IL | EverReady Speech and Debate | 8.667 | ||
19th | Benjamin Speaks flag | CA | CONTROL | 8.211 | ||
20th | Drew Magness flag | OK | Logos OK | 7.8 | ||
21st | Jean-Luc Belloncle flag | CA | Legacy | 7.429 | ||
22nd | Benjamin Wagner flag | CA | Sophos | 7.091 | ||
23rd | Brooke Ung flag | CA | Response | 6.783 | ||
24th | Daniel Martin flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 6.5 | ||
25th | John Dykstra flag | CA | Paradigm | 6.24 | ||
26th | Trinity Klomparens flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 6 | ||
27th | Grace Lomax flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 5.778 | ||
28th | Martin Stefani flag | CA | Set Apart | 5.571 | ||
29th | Alyssa Sloneker flag | AR | Surgamus | 5.379 | ||
30th | Tiffany Ellington flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 5.2 | ||
31st | Shoshanna Howey flag | CO | Logos CO | 5.032 | ||
32nd | Emma Cho flag | CA | Legacy | 4.875 | ||
33rd | Christina Lin flag | CA | Legacy | 4.727 | ||
34th | Samuel Wooddell flag | TX | SONT | 4.588 | ||
35th | Caylin Mansfield flag | CA | Paradigm | 4.457 | ||
36th | Alexandra Pistor flag | TX | SONT | 4.333 | ||
37th | Jascha Ely-Halliwill flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 4.216 | ||
38th | Kyra McAlister flag | CA | Paradigm | 4.105 | ||
39th | Nathaniel Green flag | AZ | Kairos | 4 | ||
40th | Emma Randall flag | CA | Parle | 3.9 | ||
41st | Hannah Miller flag | AR | Surgamus | 3.805 | ||
42nd | Joshua Reeves flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 3.714 | ||
43rd | London Gittisarn flag | CA | EPIC² | 3.628 | ||
44th | Maximillian Rutledge flag | CA | Capital | 3.545 | ||
45th | Jacob Kuhlmann flag | CA | Veritas CA | 3.467 | ||
46th | Annika Wiener flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 3.391 | ||
47th | Josiah Kusnadi flag | CA | Legacy | 3.319 | ||
48th | Antonio Flores flag | TX | ACTION | 3.25 | ||
49th | Luke Argue flag | CA | CONTROL | 3.184 | ||
50th | Nathan York flag | CA | Paradigm | 3.12 | ||
51st | EmmaRose Alva flag | CA | Legacy | 3.059 | ||
52nd | Stephen Kong flag | CA | Legacy | 3 | ||
53rd | Rachel Cochrane flag | CA | Apollos | 2.943 | ||
54th | Arianna Szabo flag | CA | Elevate | 2.889 | ||
55th | Alisa Stringer flag | TX | Independent TX | 2.836 | ||
56th | Marisa Silva flag | WA | VERVE | 2.786 | ||
57th | Joshua Strode flag | CA | Paradigm | 2.737 | ||
58th | Anna Pate flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 2.69 | ||
59th | Olivia Owen flag | CA | Legacy | 2.644 | ||
60th | Sathvik Kolli flag | CA | Response | 2.6 | ||
61st | Sydney Levey flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 2.557 | ||
62nd | Ruth Frasch flag | CA | Dikaios | 2.516 | ||
63rd | Cayden Monteiro flag | CA | Response | 2.476 | ||
64th | Sara Jung flag | CO | Logos CO | 2.438 | ||
65th | Hazel Ford flag | CA | Elevate | 2.4 | ||
66th | Savannah Gomez flag | CO | SALT CO | 2.364 | ||
67th | Virginia Stacy flag | FL | Invictus FL | 2.328 | ||
68th | Andrew Stewart flag | CA | Elevate | 2.294 | ||
69th | Clara Harney flag | CA | Apollos | 2.261 | ||
70th | Angelica Moskalets flag | CA | Elevate | 2.229 | ||
71st | Samuel Flores flag | TX | ACTION | 2.197 | ||
72nd | Harmony Miller flag | CA | Elevate | 2.167 | ||
73rd | Camille Floyd flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 2.137 | ||
74th | NeilDavid Mangrobang flag | CA | Elevate | 2.108 | ||
75th | Olivia Walters flag | CA | Elevate | 2.08 | ||
76th | Angelina Francisco flag | CA | Elevate | 2.053 | ||
77th | Elaine Csoros flag | TX | SONT | 2.026 | ||
78th | Maya Joseph flag | CA | Sophos | 2 | ||
79th | Caleb Maue flag | IL | Chicago CHARGE | 1.975 | ||
80th | Jojo Cho flag | CA | Legacy | 1.95 | ||
81st | Lydia Kotter flag | CO | SALT CO | 1.926 | ||
82nd | Luke Cho flag | CA | Legacy | 1.902 | ||
83rd | Diego de la Pena flag | VA | C4 | 1.88 | ||
84th | Joshua Guy flag | CA | Frontline | 1.857 | ||
85th | Ethan Worth flag | CA | Paradigm | 1.835 | ||
86th | Jonathan Speaks flag | CA | CONTROL | 1.814 | ||
87th | Isaiah Simpson flag | CA | Paradigm | 1.793 | ||
88th | Havilah Houston flag | CA | Paradigm | 1.773 | ||
89th | Elizabeth John flag | CA | Legacy | 1.753 | ||
90th | JB Fleitz flag | GA | Metro ATL | 1.733 | ||
91st | Ally Dunn flag | CA | Sophos | 1.714 | ||
92nd | Charis Ching flag | CA | Legacy | 1.696 | ||
93rd | Abigail Ford flag | AZ | Kairos | 1.677 | ||
94th | Avery Belcher flag | CA | Paradigm | 1.66 | ||
96th | Taylor Wright flag | WA | Paradox | 1.625 | ||
97th | Caleb Poskey flag | CO | Resolve | 1.608 | ||
98th | Hanna Peterson flag | TX | ACTION | 1.592 | ||
99th | Genevieve James flag | CA | Paradigm | 1.576 | ||
100th | Audrey Schneider flag | CO | SALT CO | 1.56 | ||
101st | Adam Wilkins flag | MO | KC LEGIT | 1.545 | ||
102nd | Daniel Alva flag | CA | Legacy | 1.529 | ||
103rd | Jordan Smith flag | AZ | Kairos | 1.515 | ||
104th | Kaleb Hall flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 1.5 | ||
105th | Zane Enos flag | CO | Resolve | 1.486 | ||
106th | Connie Csoros flag | TX | SONT | 1.472 | ||
107th | Andrew Griswold flag | CA | Dikaios | 1.458 | ||
108th | Charity Mueller flag | CO | Logos CO | 1.444 | ||
109th | Ethan Blount flag | CA | COVFEFE | 1.431 | ||
110th | Jennifer Nishimura flag | CA | South Bay Articulators | 1.418 | ||
111th | Samuel Marreiros flag | CA | Veritas CA | 1.405 | ||
112th | Libbi Wu flag | CA | Legacy | 1.393 | ||
113th | Emily Brady flag | IL | Chicago CHARGE | 1.381 | ||
114th | Josie Cruser flag | GA | Metro ATL | 1.368 | ||
115th | Joseph Goulding flag | CA | Sophos | 1.357 | ||
116th | Owen Dixon flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 1.345 | ||
117th | Claire Creecy flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 1.333 | ||
118th | Oliver DiMartino flag | CA | Scarlet | 1.322 | ||
119th | Joseph Simpson flag | TN | Independent TN | 1.311 | ||
120th | Erika Vanderhoff flag | WA | VERVE | 1.3 | ||
121st | Juliana Caruso flag | CA | Independent CA | 1.289 | ||
122nd | Adrian King flag | CA | FIRE | 1.279 | ||
123rd | Tyler Ellis flag | NV | Beacon | 1.268 | ||
124th | Jillian Schneider flag | CA | Coram Deo | 1.258 | ||
125th | Connor Meyers flag | WA | The Future | 1.248 | ||
126th | Maddie Farley flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 1.238 | ||
127th | Danielle Glick flag | CA | Oratoria | 1.228 | ||
128th | Hannah Jensen flag | CA | Paradigm | 1.219 | ||
129th | Iselin Brady flag | IL | Chicago CHARGE | 1.209 | ||
130th | Mikayla Diaz flag | WA | Paradox | 1.2 | ||
131st | Jaime Elise Christley flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 1.191 | ||
132nd | Kayleigh Newman flag | VA | C4 | 1.182 | ||
133rd | Hidden | |||||
134th | Hidden | |||||
135th | Hidden | |||||
136th | Hidden | |||||
137th | Hidden | |||||
138th | Hidden | |||||
139th | Hidden | |||||
140th | Hidden | |||||
141st | Hidden | |||||
142nd | Hidden | |||||
143rd | Hidden | |||||
144th | Hidden | |||||
145th | Hidden | |||||
146th | Hidden | |||||
147th | Hidden | |||||
148th | Hidden | |||||
149th | Hidden | |||||
150th | Hidden | |||||
151st | Hidden | |||||
152nd | Hidden | |||||
153rd | Hidden | |||||
154th | Hidden | |||||
155th | Hidden | |||||
156th | Hidden |
Place | Student Name | State | Speech Club | Points | Top 40%? | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Leah Busler flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 75 | ||
2nd | Conor McNamara flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 37.5 | ||
3rd | Torstein Rehn flag | CA | Tala | 25 | ||
4th | Kaitlin Oyer flag | TX | Club 415 | 18.75 | ||
5th | Madelyn Fritz flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 15 | ||
6th | Samuel Wooddell flag | TX | SONT | 12.5 | ||
7th | Caleb Pacifici flag | CA | Imago Dei | 10.714 | ||
8th | Danielle Leard flag | CA | COVFEFE | 9.375 | ||
9th | Joshua Jackson flag | CA | Reason | 8.333 | ||
10th | James Sloneker flag | AR | Surgamus | 7.5 | ||
11th | Micah Diaz flag | WA | Paradox | 6.818 | ||
12th | Abbie Vaughan flag | CO | Logos CO | 6.25 | ||
13th | Isaiah Simpson flag | CA | Paradigm | 5.769 | ||
14th | Brooke Ung flag | CA | Response | 5.357 | ||
15th | Caleb Lyda flag | CA | Contend | 5 | ||
16th | Sarah Burns flag | CA | Coram Deo | 4.688 | ||
17th | Luke Popson flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 4.412 | ||
18th | Chad Bateman flag | CO | SWORD | 4.167 | ||
19th | Drew Magness flag | OK | Logos OK | 3.947 | ||
20th | Rhema Hooper flag | CA | Dikaios | 3.75 | ||
21st | Sophia Schwarz flag | CO | Logos CO | 3.571 | ||
22nd | Esther Wickham flag | CA | Dikaios | 3.409 | ||
23rd | Abby Hutchins flag | AR | Surgamus | 3.261 | ||
24th | Andrew Griswold flag | CA | Dikaios | 3.125 | ||
25th | Colton Hughes flag | TX | Independent TX | 3 | ||
26th | Dylan Jacobs flag | CA | EPIC² | 2.885 | ||
27th | Ben Lux flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 2.778 | ||
28th | Greyson Goebel flag | TX | ACTION | 2.679 | ||
29th | Carly Wells flag | TX | Independent TX | 2.586 | ||
30th | Joseph Todd flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 2.5 | ||
31st | Julia McMillin flag | CA | Elevate | 2.419 | ||
32nd | Sydney Levey flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 2.344 | ||
33rd | Joseph Simpson flag | TN | Independent TN | 2.273 | ||
34th | Joseph Hahn flag | AR | Rising Eagles | 2.206 | ||
35th | Cassandra Contreras flag | CA | Paradigm | 2.143 | ||
36th | Morgan Nash flag | CA | Proclaim | 2.083 | ||
37th | Lucas Owen flag | CA | Legacy | 2.027 | ||
38th | Serena Ankrum flag | CO | Resolve | 1.974 | ||
39th | Malia Mikol flag | TX | ACTION | 1.923 | ||
40th | Logan Kolssak flag | IL | EverReady Speech and Debate | 1.875 | ||
41st | Ethan Blount flag | CA | COVFEFE | 1.829 | ||
42nd | Aubrey Harbman flag | CA | Legacy | 1.786 | ||
43rd | Anna Jacobs flag | MO | St. Louis Speech and Debate | 1.744 | ||
44th | Joshua Strode flag | CA | Paradigm | 1.705 | ||
45th | Lauryn Sharp flag | VA | Lynchburg | 1.667 | ||
46th | Sofia Randall flag | CA | Parle | 1.63 | ||
47th | Madeline Newman flag | VA | C4 | 1.596 | ||
48th | Virginia Stacy flag | FL | Invictus FL | 1.563 | ||
49th | Melody Green flag | AZ | Kairos | 1.531 | ||
50th | Katie Vogel flag | CA | Legacy | 1.5 | ||
51st | Nate Youmans flag | AR | Rising Eagles | 1.471 | ||
52nd | Kathleen Miller flag | KS | Kansas Oaks | 1.442 | ||
53rd | Nathaniel Arroyave flag | CA | Paradigm | 1.415 | ||
54th | Ananiah Bartsch flag | WA | Paradox | 1.389 | ||
55th | Ernie Lu flag | CA | Veritas CA | 1.364 | ||
56th | Elizabeth Alva flag | CA | Legacy | 1.339 | ||
57th | Lydia Kotter flag | CO | SALT CO | 1.316 | ||
58th | Lauren Lemmon flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 1.293 | ||
59th | Laurel Kruse flag | CO | Resolve | 1.271 | ||
60th | Alison Jung flag | VA | C4 | 1.25 | ||
61st | Ava Pacifici flag | CA | Imago Dei | 1.23 | ||
62nd | Arabella Cunningham flag | CO | Resolve | 1.21 | ||
63rd | Lindsey Magness flag | OK | Logos OK | 1.19 | ||
64th | Hidden | |||||
65th | Hidden | |||||
66th | Hidden | |||||
67th | Hidden | |||||
68th | Hidden | |||||
69th | Hidden | |||||
70th | Hidden | |||||
71st | Hidden | |||||
72nd | Hidden | |||||
73rd | Hidden | |||||
74th | Hidden | |||||
75th | Hidden |
Record | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Student Name | Prelim | Overall | State | Debate Club | Points | Top 38%? |
1st | Noah Pacifici flag | 4-2 | 12-3 | CA | Imago Dei | 123 | |
2nd | Noah Johnson flag | 4-2 | 12-3 | CA | EPIC² | 61.5 | |
3rd | David Newsom flag | 5-1 | 11-3 | NM | Club 415 | 41 | |
4th | Alisa Stringer flag | 4-2 | 10-4 | TX | Independent TX | 30.75 | |
5th | Alexandra Pistor flag | 6-0 | 11-2 | TX | SONT | 24.6 | |
6th | Rachel Cochrane flag | 5-1 | 10-3 | CA | VALOR | 20.5 | |
7th | Noah Mathews flag | 5-1 | 10-3 | CA | COVFEFE | 17.571 | |
8th | Noah Vehrs flag | 4-2 | 8-4 | CA | Fortitude | 15.375 | |
9th | Logan Kolssak flag | 4-2 | 8-4 | IL | EverReady Speech and Debate | 13.667 | |
10th | Ben Lux flag | 4-2 | 8-4 | TX | Invictus Fides | 12.3 | |
11th | Jillian Schneider flag | 4-2 | 8-4 | CA | Fortitude | 11.182 | |
12th | Colton Hughes flag | 4-2 | 8-4 | TX | Independent TX | 10.25 | |
13th | Luke Litz flag | 5-1 | 8-3 | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 9.462 | |
14th | Micah Wooddell flag | 5-1 | 8-3 | TX | SONT | 8.786 | |
15th | Joseph Todd flag | 4-2 | 7-4 | WA | Skagit Defenders | 8.2 | |
16th | Josh Priestner flag | 4-2 | 7-4 | AR | Surgamus | 7.688 | |
17th | James Sloneker flag | 4-2 | 7-4 | AR | Surgamus | 7.235 | |
18th | Nathan York flag | 4-2 | 7-4 | CA | Paradigm | 6.833 | |
19th | Kevin Miner flag | 3-3 | 6-5 | CA | Imago Dei | 6.474 | |
20th | Benjamin Arroyave flag | 3-3 | 6-5 | CA | Paradigm | 6.15 | |
21st | James Monroe flag | 6-0 | 8-2 | CA | South Bay Articulators | 6 | |
22nd | Kaitlin Lowe flag | 5-1 | 7-3 | CA | COVFEFE | 5.591 | |
23rd | Anna Joseph flag | 5-1 | 7-3 | CA | Sophos | 5.348 | |
24th | Rebekah Mehrley flag | 5-1 | 7-3 | CA | Sophos | 5.125 | |
25th | Matthew Riel flag | 4-2 | 6-4 | CA | COVFEFE | 4.92 | |
26th | Danielle Leard flag | 4-2 | 6-4 | CA | COVFEFE | 4.731 | |
27th | Kaleb Hall flag | 4-2 | 6-4 | TX | Invictus Fides | 4.556 | |
28th | Gavin Seffens flag | 4-2 | 6-4 | CO | Resolve | 4.393 | |
29th | Shoshanna Howey flag | 4-2 | 6-4 | CO | Logos CO | 4.241 | |
30th | Micah Diaz flag | 4-2 | 6-4 | WA | Paradox | 4.1 | |
31st | Joshua Hendrix flag | 4-2 | 6-4 | CO | Resolve | 3.968 | |
32nd | Mandy Paulton flag | 3-3 | 5-5 | CO | Resolve | 3.844 | |
33rd | Ethan Blount flag | 5-1 | 6-3 | CA | COVFEFE | 3.727 | |
34th | Luke Sides flag | 5-1 | 6-3 | TX | SONT | 3.618 | |
35th | Jonathan Erickson flag | 4-2 | 5-4 | CO | Logos CO | 3.514 | |
36th | Nicholas Coniguliaro flag | 4-2 | 5-4 | NC | F5 | 3.417 | |
37th | Drew Magness flag | 4-2 | 5-4 | OK | Logos OK | 3.324 | |
38th | Gavin Justice flag | 4-2 | 5-4 | WA | Skagit Defenders | 3.237 | |
39th | Virginia Stacy flag | 4-2 | 5-4 | FL | Invictus FL | 3.154 | |
40th | Aubrey Hirsch flag | 4-2 | 5-4 | CO | Logos CO | 3.075 | |
41st | Esther Wickham flag | 4-2 | 5-4 | CA | Dikaios | 3 | |
42nd | Sam Youmans flag | 4-2 | 5-4 | AR | Rising Eagles | 2.929 | |
43rd | Hope Rawlson flag | 3-3 | 4-5 | FL | Invictus FL | 2.86 | |
44th | Kyra McAlister flag | 3-3 | 4-5 | CA | Paradigm | 2.795 | |
45th | Matthew Topper flag | 3-3 | 4-5 | CA | Paradigm | 2.733 | |
46th | Shane Felis flag | 3-3 | 4-5 | CA | Set Apart | 2.674 | |
47th | Jeffrey Link flag | 3-3 | 4-5 | TX | Club 415 | 2.617 | |
48th | Joseph Simpson flag | 3-3 | 4-5 | TN | Independent TN | 2.563 | |
49th | Ethan Kong flag | 4-2 | 4-4 | CA | Sophos | 2.51 | |
50th | Jascha Ely-Halliwill flag | 4-2 | 4-4 | AZ | Mars Hill | 2.46 | |
51st | Rianna Crook flag | 4-2 | 4-4 | NV | Beacon | 2.412 | |
52nd | Nathan Wang flag | 4-2 | 4-4 | WA | Rogue Wang | 2.365 | |
53rd | Grace Johnson flag | 4-2 | 4-4 | CA | EPIC² | 2.321 | |
54th | Andrew Griswold flag | 3-3 | 3-5 | CA | Dikaios | 2.278 | |
55th | Nathan Estrick flag | 3-3 | 3-5 | CA | Scarlet | 2.236 | |
56th | Elaine Csoros flag | 3-3 | 3-5 | TX | SONT | 2.196 | |
57th | Tiffany Ellington flag | 3-3 | 3-5 | AZ | Mars Hill | 2.158 | |
58th | Elliott Dean flag | 3-3 | 3-5 | TX | ACTION | 2.121 | |
59th | Jeremy Wang flag | 3-3 | 3-5 | WA | Rogue Wang | 2.085 | |
60th | Jessi Bird flag | 3-3 | 3-5 | CO | Longmont | 2.05 | |
61st | Shayla Barnes flag | 3-3 | 3-5 | CA | Paradigm | 2.016 | |
62nd | Luke Argue flag | 3-3 | 3-5 | CA | CONTROL | 1.984 | |
63rd | Thomas Pence flag | 3-3 | 3-5 | CA | Scarlet | 1.952 | |
64th | Madison Shaw flag | 3-3 | 3-5 | TX | Club 415 | 1.922 | |
65th | Mark Burdick flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | CO | Logos CO | 1.892 | |
66th | Landon Hassoldt flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | CO | Resolve | 1.864 | |
67th | Jonathon Nave flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | CA | CONTROL | 1.836 | |
68th | Sean Cox flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | CA | Fortitude | 1.809 | |
69th | Steven Errico flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | TN | Iron Sharpening Iron | 1.783 | |
70th | Micah Chapman flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | TX | SONT | 1.757 | |
71st | Noah Tyler flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | CA | Fortitude | 1.732 | |
72nd | Ethan Worth flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | CA | Paradigm | 1.708 | |
73rd | Hope Evans flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | WA | Skagit Defenders | 1.685 | |
74th | Christopher Todd flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | WA | Skagit Defenders | 1.662 | |
75th | Andrew Wagner flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | CA | Sophos | 1.64 | |
76th | Macy Culy flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | CA | Fortitude | 1.618 | |
77th | Olivia Lerich flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | TX | Invictus Fides | 1.597 | |
78th | Robin Cho flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | CA | CONTROL | 1.577 | |
79th | Nate Youmans flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | AR | Rising Eagles | 1.557 | |
80th | Martin Stefani flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | CA | Set Apart | 1.538 | |
81st | Kara Miller flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | AR | Surgamus | 1.519 | |
82nd | Carly Wells flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | TX | Independent TX | 1.5 | |
83rd | Tyler Ellis flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | NV | Beacon | 1.482 | |
84th | John McDowell flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | NC | F5 | 1.464 | |
85th | Jacob Priestner flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | AR | Surgamus | 1.447 | |
86th | Jackson Romo flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | TX | SONT | 1.43 | |
87th | Kathleen Miller flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | KS | Kansas Oaks | 1.414 | |
88th | Nathaniel Arroyave flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | CA | Paradigm | 1.398 | |
89th | Adrian King flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | CA | FIRE | 1.382 | |
90th | Elizabeth McDowell flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | NC | F5 | 1.367 | |
91st | Cade Branscum flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | AR | Rising Eagles | 1.352 | |
92nd | London Gittisarn flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | CA | EPIC² | 1.337 | |
93rd | Edward Oleynik flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | CA | Contend | 1.323 | |
94th | Matthew Dena flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | TX | Invictus Fides | 1.309 | |
95th | John Dykstra flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | CA | Paradigm | 1.295 | |
96th | Luke Popson flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | AZ | Mars Hill | 1.281 | |
97th | Levi Hirsch flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | CO | Logos CO | 1.268 | |
98th | Joshua Reeves flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | AZ | Mars Hill | 1.255 | |
99th | Daniel Wells flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | TX | Independent TX | 1.242 | |
100th | Ava Pacifici flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | CA | Imago Dei | 1.23 | |
101st | Samuel Marreiros flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | CA | Veritas CA | 1.218 | |
102nd | Kellen Hemmings flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | AZ | Mars Hill | 1.206 | |
103rd | Luke La Tour flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | AR | Surgamus | 1.2 | |
104th | Adam Wilkins flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | MO | KC LEGIT | 1.2 | |
105th | Elliot King flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | CA | FIRE | 1.2 | |
106th | Josie Cruser flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | GA | Metro ATL | 1.2 | |
107th | Oliver DiMartino flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | CA | Scarlet | 1.2 | |
108th | Joseph Hahn flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | AR | Rising Eagles | 1.2 | |
109th | Charity Mueller flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | CO | Logos CO | 1.2 | |
110th | Caleb Lyda flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | CA | Contend | 1.2 | |
111th | Evan Lopez flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | VA | C4 | 1.2 | |
112th | Hidden | ||||||
113th | Hidden | ||||||
114th | Hidden | ||||||
115th | Hidden | ||||||
116th | Hidden | ||||||
117th | Hidden | ||||||
118th | Hidden | ||||||
119th | Hidden | ||||||
120th | Hidden | ||||||
121st | Hidden | ||||||
122nd | Hidden | ||||||
123rd | Hidden |
Place | Student Name | State | Debate Club | Points | Top 40%? | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Drew Magness flag | OK | Logos OK | 123 | ||
2nd | Ethan Blount flag | CA | COVFEFE | 61.5 | ||
3rd | Alisa Stringer flag | TX | Independent TX | 41 | ||
4th | Joseph Todd flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 30.75 | ||
5th | Noah Mathews flag | CA | COVFEFE | 24.6 | ||
6th | Nicholas Coniguliaro flag | NC | F5 | 20.5 | ||
7th | Logan Kolssak flag | IL | EverReady Speech and Debate | 17.571 | ||
8th | Rachel Cochrane flag | CA | VALOR | 15.375 | ||
9th | Noah Pacifici flag | CA | Imago Dei | 13.667 | ||
10th | Kevin Miner flag | CA | Imago Dei | 12.3 | ||
11th | Kaitlin Lowe flag | CA | COVFEFE | 11.182 | ||
12th | Noah Johnson flag | CA | EPIC² | 10.25 | ||
13th | Danielle Leard flag | CA | COVFEFE | 9.462 | ||
14th | Jackson Romo flag | TX | SONT | 8.786 | ||
15th | Ben Lux flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 8.2 | ||
16th | Virginia Stacy flag | FL | Invictus FL | 7.688 | ||
17th | Matthew Riel flag | CA | COVFEFE | 7.235 | ||
18th | Andrew Griswold flag | CA | Dikaios | 6.833 | ||
19th | Luke Litz flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 6.474 | ||
20th | Rianna Crook flag | NV | Beacon | 6.15 | ||
21st | Gavin Justice flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 5.857 | ||
22nd | Luke Sides flag | TX | SONT | 5.591 | ||
23rd | Anna Joseph flag | CA | Sophos | 5.348 | ||
24th | Kara Miller flag | AR | Surgamus | 5.125 | ||
25th | Jonathan Erickson flag | CO | Logos CO | 4.92 | ||
26th | David Newsom flag | NM | Club 415 | 4.731 | ||
27th | Kyra McAlister flag | CA | Paradigm | 4.556 | ||
28th | Jeremy Wang flag | WA | Rogue Wang | 4.393 | ||
29th | Noah Vehrs flag | CA | Fortitude | 4.241 | ||
30th | Gavin Seffens flag | CO | Resolve | 4.1 | ||
31st | Nathaniel Arroyave flag | CA | Paradigm | 3.968 | ||
32nd | Levi Hirsch flag | CO | Logos CO | 3.844 | ||
33rd | Thomas Pence flag | CA | Scarlet | 3.727 | ||
34th | James Monroe flag | CA | South Bay Articulators | 3.618 | ||
35th | Macy Culy flag | CA | Fortitude | 3.514 | ||
36th | Jillian Schneider flag | CA | Fortitude | 3.417 | ||
37th | Steven Errico flag | TN | Iron Sharpening Iron | 3.324 | ||
38th | James Sloneker flag | AR | Surgamus | 3.237 | ||
39th | Kaleb Hall flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 3.154 | ||
40th | Elliott Dean flag | TX | ACTION | 3.075 | ||
41st | Esther Wickham flag | CA | Dikaios | 3 | ||
42nd | Tyler Ellis flag | NV | Beacon | 2.929 | ||
43rd | Benjamin Wagner flag | CA | Sophos | 2.86 | ||
44th | Carly Wells flag | TX | Independent TX | 2.795 | ||
45th | Jascha Ely-Halliwill flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 2.733 | ||
46th | Josh Priestner flag | AR | Surgamus | 2.674 | ||
47th | Micah Chapman flag | TX | SONT | 2.617 | ||
48th | Joshua Reeves flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 2.563 | ||
49th | Shoshanna Howey flag | CO | Logos CO | 2.51 | ||
50th | Mark Burdick flag | CO | Logos CO | 2.46 | ||
51st | Camille Floyd flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 2.412 | ||
52nd | Aubrey Hirsch flag | CO | Logos CO | 2.365 | ||
53rd | Elaine Csoros flag | TX | SONT | 2.321 | ||
54th | Hope Rawlson flag | FL | Invictus FL | 2.278 | ||
55th | Mandy Paulton flag | CO | Resolve | 2.236 | ||
56th | Ethan Kong flag | CA | Sophos | 2.196 | ||
57th | Matthew Dena flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 2.158 | ||
58th | Nathan Estrick flag | CA | Scarlet | 2.121 | ||
59th | John Dykstra flag | CA | Paradigm | 2.085 | ||
60th | Alexandra Pistor flag | TX | SONT | 2.05 | ||
61st | Micah Wooddell flag | TX | SONT | 2.016 | ||
62nd | Luke Popson flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 1.984 | ||
63rd | Luke Argue flag | CA | CONTROL | 1.952 | ||
64th | Nathan York flag | CA | Paradigm | 1.922 | ||
65th | Jeffrey Link flag | TX | Club 415 | 1.892 | ||
66th | Ava Pacifici flag | CA | Imago Dei | 1.864 | ||
67th | Kellen Hemmings flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 1.836 | ||
68th | Noah Tyler flag | CA | Fortitude | 1.809 | ||
69th | Kathleen Miller flag | KS | Kansas Oaks | 1.783 | ||
70th | Rebekah Mehrley flag | CA | Sophos | 1.757 | ||
71st | Joshua Strode flag | CA | Paradigm | 1.732 | ||
72nd | Tiffany Ellington flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 1.708 | ||
73rd | Shane Felis flag | CA | Set Apart | 1.685 | ||
74th | John McDowell flag | NC | F5 | 1.662 | ||
75th | Olivia Lerich flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 1.64 | ||
76th | Jacob Priestner flag | AR | Surgamus | 1.618 | ||
77th | Micah Diaz flag | WA | Paradox | 1.597 | ||
78th | Joseph Simpson flag | TN | Independent TN | 1.577 | ||
79th | Hope Evans flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 1.557 | ||
80th | Jonathon Nave flag | CA | CONTROL | 1.538 | ||
81st | Elizabeth McDowell flag | NC | F5 | 1.519 | ||
82nd | Matthew Topper flag | CA | Paradigm | 1.5 | ||
83rd | Cade Branscum flag | AR | Rising Eagles | 1.482 | ||
84th | Nathan Wang flag | WA | Rogue Wang | 1.464 | ||
85th | Ethan Worth flag | CA | Paradigm | 1.447 | ||
86th | Adrian King flag | CA | FIRE | 1.43 | ||
87th | Micah Kunkle flag | CA | Scarlet | 1.414 | ||
88th | Sean Cox flag | CA | Fortitude | 1.398 | ||
89th | Colton Hughes flag | TX | Independent TX | 1.382 | ||
90th | Madison Shaw flag | TX | Club 415 | 1.367 | ||
91st | Daniel Wells flag | TX | Independent TX | 1.352 | ||
92nd | Christopher Todd flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 1.337 | ||
93rd | Christian Linn flag | TX | SONT | 1.323 | ||
94th | Charity Mueller flag | CO | Logos CO | 1.309 | ||
95th | Edward Oleynik flag | CA | Contend | 1.295 | ||
96th | Adam Wilkins flag | MO | KC LEGIT | 1.281 | ||
97th | Oliver DiMartino flag | CA | Scarlet | 1.268 | ||
98th | Jessi Bird flag | CO | Longmont | 1.255 | ||
99th | Elliot King flag | CA | FIRE | 1.242 | ||
100th | Nate Youmans flag | AR | Rising Eagles | 1.23 | ||
101st | London Gittisarn flag | CA | EPIC² | 1.218 | ||
102nd | Ian Breyer flag | CA | Sophos | 1.206 | ||
103rd | Samuel Marreiros flag | CA | Veritas CA | 1.194 | ||
104th | Robin Cho flag | CA | CONTROL | 1.183 | ||
105th | Hidden | |||||
106th | Hidden | |||||
107th | Hidden | |||||
108th | Hidden | |||||
109th | Hidden | |||||
110th | Hidden | |||||
111th | Hidden | |||||
112th | Hidden | |||||
113th | Hidden | |||||
114th | Hidden | |||||
115th | Hidden | |||||
116th | Hidden | |||||
117th | Hidden | |||||
118th | Hidden | |||||
119th | Hidden | |||||
120th | Hidden | |||||
121st | Hidden | |||||
122nd | Hidden | |||||
123rd | Hidden |
Record | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Team Name | Prelim | Overall | State | Debate Club | Points | Top 38%? |
1st | Mattis Belloncle - Aubrey Harbman flag | 3-3 | 8-3 | CA | Clash | 65 | |
2nd | Ben Lux - Daniel Sarna flag | 5-1 | 9-2 | TX | Invictus Fides | 32.5 | |
3rd | Aaron Brown - Joshua Jackson flag | 5-1 | 8-2 | CA | Reason | 21.667 | |
4th | Abigail Ford - Mark Popson flag | 4-2 | 7-3 | AZ | Kairos | 16.25 | |
5th | Bennett Kraus - Caroline Solomon flag | 4-2 | 6-3 | GA | Metro ATL | 13 | |
6th | Josh Priestner - James Sloneker flag | 3-3 | 5-4 | AR | Surgamus | 10.833 | |
7th | Ethan Blount - Jacob Hatcher flag | 3-3 | 5-4 | CA | Modesto | 9.286 | |
8th | Gavin Justice - Joseph Todd flag | 3-3 | 5-4 | WA | Skagit Defenders | 8.125 | |
9th | Jeffrey Pistor - Samuel Wooddell flag | 6-0 | 7-1 | TX | The Realm of Lichtenstein | 7.222 | |
10th | Jean-Luc Belloncle - Torstein Rehn flag | 5-1 | 6-2 | CA | Clash | 6.5 | |
11th | Tiffany Ellington - Joshua Reeves flag | 4-2 | 5-3 | AZ | Mars Hill | 5.909 | |
12th | Grace Hayes - Benjamin Thompson flag | 4-2 | 5-3 | GA | Eagle Speaks | 5.417 | |
13th | Justin Xu - Harrison Melton flag | 4-2 | 5-3 | GA | Metro ATL | 5 | |
14th | Karah Han - Kenny Lane flag | 4-2 | 5-3 | CO | Resolve | 4.643 | |
15th | Nathaniel Green - Jordan Smith flag | 4-2 | 5-3 | AZ | Kairos | 4.333 | |
16th | EmmaRose Alva - John Devlin flag | 3-3 | 4-4 | CA | Clash | 4.063 | |
17th | Micah Chapman - Drew Magness flag | 5-1 | 5-2 | TX | SONT | 3.824 | |
18th | Gavin Seffens - Lane Seffens flag | 5-1 | 5-2 | CO | Resolve | 3.611 | |
19th | Luke Argue - Jonathon Nave flag | 5-1 | 5-2 | CA | CONTROL | 3.421 | |
20th | Antonio Flores - Greyson Goebel flag | 5-1 | 5-2 | TX | ACTION | 3.25 | |
21st | Tabitha Jeub - Sophia Schwarz flag | 5-1 | 5-2 | CO | Logos CO | 3.095 | |
22nd | Matthew Dena - Colton Hughes flag | 4-2 | 4-3 | TX | Independent TX | 2.955 | |
23rd | Joseph Alcazar - Gage Roberts flag | 4-2 | 4-3 | TX | Invictus Fides | 2.826 | |
24th | Beckett Millhouse - Lourdes de la Pena flag | 4-2 | 4-3 | VA | Vector | 2.708 | |
25th | Alexandra Pistor - Micah Wooddell flag | 4-2 | 4-3 | TX | SONT | 2.6 | |
26th | Jascha Ely-Halliwill - Caleb Mauck flag | 4-2 | 4-3 | AZ | Mars Hill | 2.5 | |
27th | Noah Mathews - Matthew Riel flag | 4-2 | 4-3 | CA | COVFEFE | 2.407 | |
28th | Nathaniel Arroyave - Benjamin Arroyave flag | 3-3 | 3-4 | CA | Paradigm | 2.321 | |
29th | Nathaniel Braswell - Rachel Brody flag | 3-3 | 3-4 | CO | Logos CO | 2.241 | |
30th | Samuel Flores - Malia Mikol flag | 3-3 | 3-4 | TX | ACTION | 2.167 | |
31st | Abby Brown - Brooke Ung flag | 3-3 | 3-4 | CA | Response | 2.097 | |
32nd | Calvin Klomparens - Trinity Klomparens flag | 3-3 | 3-4 | WA | Skagit Defenders | 2.031 | |
33rd | David Mathewes - Elizabeth McDowell flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | GA | Eagle Speaks | 1.97 | |
34th | Elizabeth Alva - Isabel Wu flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | CA | Clash | 1.912 | |
35th | Connor Meyers - Winston Montgomery flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | OR | The Future | 1.857 | |
36th | Matthew Evans - Ishaan Mehta flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | CA | Modesto | 1.806 | |
37th | Johannah Freyenhagen - Kayla Walton flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | AL | Milestones | 1.757 | |
38th | Sathvik Kolli - Sakshi Kolli flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | CA | Response | 1.711 | |
39th | Vanessa Seidel - Virginia Stacy flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | FL | Invictus FL | 1.667 | |
40th | Laurel Kruse - Sean McKinley flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | CO | Resolve | 1.625 | |
41st | Jackson Romo - Alisa Stringer flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | TX | Independent TX | 1.585 | |
42nd | Angelina Francisco - Samuel Lang flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | CA | Elevate | 1.548 | |
43rd | Jonathan Erickson - Abbie Vaughan flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | CO | Logos CO | 1.512 | |
44th | Aubrey Hirsch - Shoshanna Howey flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | CO | Logos CO | 1.477 | |
45th | Nicholas Coniguliaro - Steven Errico flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | NC | F5 | 1.444 | |
46th | Carly Wells - Daniel Wells flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | TX | Independent TX | 1.413 | |
47th | Owen Dixon - Daniel Martin flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | TX | Invictus Fides | 1.383 | |
48th | Joseph Hahn - Sam Youmans flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | AR | Rising Eagles | 1.354 | |
49th | Noah Farley - Luke Litz flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 1.327 | |
50th | Justin Burnett - Nathan Wright flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | GA | Metro ATL | 1.3 | |
51st | Emma Randall - Sara Shipley flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | CA | Parle | 1.275 | |
52nd | Madison Ellis - Tyler Ellis flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | NV | Beacon | 1.25 | |
53rd | William Tant - Henry Wolfe flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | TN | Delta P | 1.226 | |
54th | Oliver DiMartino - Nathan Estrick flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | CA | Scarlet | 1.204 | |
55th | Parker Johnson - Brandt Visser flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | CO | Resolve | 1.2 | |
57th | R.J. Bascom - EJ McKay flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | VA | Front Royal | 1.2 | |
58th | Joseph Simpson - Adam Wilkins flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | MO | KC LEGIT | 1.2 | |
59th | Matthew Bobo - Jonathan Helton flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 1.2 | |
60th | Hidden | ||||||
61st | Hidden | ||||||
62nd | Hidden | ||||||
63rd | Hidden | ||||||
64th | Hidden | ||||||
65th | Hidden |
Place | Student Name | State | Debate Club | Points | Top 40%? | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Drew Magness flag | OK | Logos OK | 130 | ||
2nd | Nathaniel Braswell flag | CO | Logos CO | 65 | ||
3rd | Benjamin Thompson flag | GA | Eagle Speaks | 43.333 | ||
4th | Ben Lux flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 32.5 | ||
5th | Aaron Brown flag | CA | Response | 26 | ||
6th | Joshua Reeves flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 21.667 | ||
7th | Luke Argue flag | CA | CONTROL | 18.571 | ||
8th | Tiffany Ellington flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 16.25 | ||
9th | Beckett Millhouse flag | VA | Vector | 14.444 | ||
10th | Nathaniel Arroyave flag | CA | Paradigm | 13 | ||
11th | Samuel Wooddell flag | TX | SONT | 11.818 | ||
12th | Jeffrey Pistor flag | TX | The Realm of Lichtenstein | 10.833 | ||
13th | Samuel Flores flag | TX | ACTION | 10 | ||
14th | Micah Chapman flag | TX | SONT | 9.286 | ||
15th | Bennett Kraus flag | GA | Metro ATL | 8.667 | ||
16th | Matthew Dena flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 8.125 | ||
17th | Joseph Alcazar flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 7.647 | ||
18th | Carly Wells flag | TX | Independent TX | 7.222 | ||
19th | Abbie Vaughan flag | CO | Logos CO | 6.842 | ||
20th | Greyson Goebel flag | TX | ACTION | 6.5 | ||
21st | Ethan Blount flag | CA | COVFEFE | 6.19 | ||
22nd | Colton Hughes flag | TX | Independent TX | 5.909 | ||
23rd | Karah Han flag | CO | Resolve | 5.652 | ||
24th | Kenny Lane flag | CO | Resolve | 5.417 | ||
25th | Aubrey Harbman flag | CA | Clash | 5.2 | ||
26th | James Sloneker flag | AR | Surgamus | 5 | ||
27th | Shoshanna Howey flag | CO | Logos CO | 4.815 | ||
28th | Gavin Seffens flag | CO | Resolve | 4.643 | ||
29th | Justin Xu flag | GA | Metro ATL | 4.483 | ||
30th | Lane Seffens flag | CO | Resolve | 4.333 | ||
31st | Gage Roberts flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 4.194 | ||
32nd | Josh Priestner flag | AR | Surgamus | 4.063 | ||
33rd | Joseph Hahn flag | AR | Rising Eagles | 3.939 | ||
34th | Noah Mathews flag | CA | COVFEFE | 3.824 | ||
35th | Tabitha Jeub flag | CO | Logos CO | 3.714 | ||
36th | Jonathon Nave flag | CA | CONTROL | 3.611 | ||
37th | Isabel Wu flag | CA | Clash | 3.514 | ||
38th | Justin Burnett flag | GA | Metro ATL | 3.421 | ||
39th | Matthew Evans flag | CA | Modesto | 3.333 | ||
40th | Madison Ellis flag | NV | Beacon | 3.25 | ||
41st | Sam Youmans flag | AR | Rising Eagles | 3.171 | ||
42nd | Grace Hayes flag | GA | Eagle Speaks | 3.095 | ||
43rd | Abigail Ford flag | AZ | Kairos | 3.023 | ||
44th | Abby Brown flag | CA | Response | 2.955 | ||
45th | Trinity Klomparens flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 2.889 | ||
46th | Sathvik Kolli flag | CA | Response | 2.826 | ||
47th | Lourdes de la Pena flag | VA | C4 | 2.766 | ||
48th | Joshua Jackson flag | CA | Reason | 2.708 | ||
49th | Nathaniel Green flag | AZ | Kairos | 2.653 | ||
50th | Jascha Ely-Halliwill flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 2.6 | ||
51st | Alisa Stringer flag | TX | Independent TX | 2.549 | ||
52nd | Owen Dixon flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 2.5 | ||
53rd | Elizabeth McDowell flag | NC | F5 | 2.453 | ||
54th | Aubrey Hirsch flag | CO | Logos CO | 2.407 | ||
55th | Harrison Melton flag | GA | Metro ATL | 2.364 | ||
56th | Steven Errico flag | TN | Iron Sharpening Iron | 2.321 | ||
57th | Micah Wooddell flag | TX | SONT | 2.281 | ||
58th | Henry Wolfe flag | TN | Delta P | 2.241 | ||
59th | EmmaRose Alva flag | CA | Clash | 2.203 | ||
60th | Joseph Todd flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 2.167 | ||
61st | Calvin Klomparens flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 2.131 | ||
62nd | Rianna Crook flag | NV | Beacon | 2.097 | ||
63rd | Brooke Ung flag | CA | Response | 2.063 | ||
64th | Kayla Walton flag | AL | Milestones | 2.031 | ||
65th | Caroline Solomon flag | GA | Metro ATL | 2 | ||
66th | Daniel Sarna flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 1.97 | ||
67th | Alexandra Pistor flag | TX | SONT | 1.94 | ||
68th | Jonathan Helton flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 1.912 | ||
69th | John Devlin flag | CA | Clash | 1.884 | ||
70th | Malia Mikol flag | TX | ACTION | 1.857 | ||
71st | Laurel Kruse flag | CO | Resolve | 1.831 | ||
72nd | Emma Randall flag | CA | Parle | 1.806 | ||
73rd | Mark Popson flag | AZ | Kairos | 1.781 | ||
74th | William Tant flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 1.757 | ||
75th | Gavin Justice flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 1.733 | ||
76th | Rachel Brody flag | CO | Logos CO | 1.711 | ||
77th | Daniel Wells flag | TX | Independent TX | 1.688 | ||
78th | Benjamin Arroyave flag | CA | Paradigm | 1.667 | ||
79th | Virginia Stacy flag | FL | Invictus FL | 1.646 | ||
80th | Daniel Martin flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 1.625 | ||
81st | Connor Meyers flag | WA | The Future | 1.605 | ||
82nd | Antonio Flores flag | TX | ACTION | 1.585 | ||
83rd | Jacob Hatcher flag | CA | Modesto | 1.566 | ||
84th | Winston Montgomery flag | OR | The Future | 1.548 | ||
85th | Tyler Ellis flag | NV | Beacon | 1.529 | ||
86th | Camille Floyd flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 1.512 | ||
87th | Nathan Estrick flag | CA | Scarlet | 1.494 | ||
88th | Matthew Riel flag | CA | COVFEFE | 1.477 | ||
89th | Jonathan Erickson flag | CO | Logos CO | 1.461 | ||
90th | David Mathewes flag | GA | Eagle Speaks | 1.444 | ||
91st | Mattis Belloncle flag | CA | Clash | 1.429 | ||
92nd | Jean-Luc Belloncle flag | CA | Clash | 1.413 | ||
93rd | Caleb Mauck flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 1.398 | ||
94th | Nicholas Coniguliaro flag | NC | F5 | 1.383 | ||
96th | Johannah Freyenhagen flag | AL | Milestones | 1.354 | ||
97th | Adam Wilkins flag | MO | KC LEGIT | 1.34 | ||
98th | Jackson Romo flag | TX | SONT | 1.327 | ||
99th | Torstein Rehn flag | CA | Clash | 1.313 | ||
100th | Elizabeth Alva flag | CA | Clash | 1.3 | ||
101st | Luke Litz flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 1.287 | ||
102nd | Noah Farley flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 1.275 | ||
103rd | Vanessa Seidel flag | GA | Eagle Speaks | 1.262 | ||
104th | Nathan Wright flag | GA | Metro ATL | 1.25 | ||
105th | Joseph Simpson flag | TN | Independent TN | 1.238 | ||
106th | Sean McKinley flag | CO | Resolve | 1.226 | ||
107th | Parker Johnson flag | CO | Resolve | 1.215 | ||
108th | Jordan Smith flag | AZ | Kairos | 1.204 | ||
109th | Ishaan Mehta flag | CA | Response | 1.193 | ||
110th | Noah Vehrs flag | CA | Fortitude | 1.182 | ||
111th | Hidden | |||||
112th | Hidden | |||||
113th | Hidden | |||||
114th | Hidden | |||||
115th | Hidden | |||||
116th | Hidden | |||||
117th | Hidden | |||||
118th | Hidden | |||||
119th | Hidden | |||||
120th | Hidden | |||||
121st | Hidden | |||||
122nd | Hidden | |||||
123rd | Hidden | |||||
124th | Hidden | |||||
125th | Hidden | |||||
126th | Hidden | |||||
127th | Hidden | |||||
128th | Hidden | |||||
129th | Hidden | |||||
130th | Hidden |
Record | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Team Name | Prelim | Overall | State | Debate Club | Points | Top 38%? |
1st | Jeffrey Pistor - Samuel Wooddell flag | 6-0 | 14-1 | TX | The Realm of Lichtenstein | 114 | |
2nd | Mattis Belloncle - Jean-Luc Belloncle flag | 5-1 | 13-2 | CA | Clash | 57 | |
3rd | Joshua Jackson - Samuel Lang flag | 5-1 | 11-3 | CA | Reason | 38 | |
4th | Joseph Alcazar - Gage Roberts flag | 4-2 | 10-4 | TX | Invictus Fides | 28.5 | |
5th | Troy McNitt - Brittany Ung flag | 5-1 | 10-3 | CA | Response | 22.8 | |
6th | Grace Lomax - Maleah Moses flag | 4-2 | 9-4 | AZ | Mars Hill | 19 | |
7th | John Devlin - Isabel Wu flag | 3-3 | 8-5 | CA | Clash | 16.286 | |
8th | Matthew Evans - Jacob Hatcher flag | 4-2 | 8-4 | CA | Modesto | 14.25 | |
9th | Emma Randall - Sofia Randall flag | 4-2 | 8-4 | CA | Parle | 12.667 | |
10th | Nathan Chen - Ishaan Mehta flag | 4-2 | 8-4 | CA | Response | 11.4 | |
11th | Leah Busler - Danielle Popson flag | 3-3 | 7-5 | AZ | Mars Hill | 10.364 | |
12th | Owen Dixon - Gabriel Martinez flag | 3-3 | 7-5 | TX | Invictus Fides | 9.5 | |
13th | Sophia Schwarz - Abbie Vaughan flag | 5-1 | 8-3 | CO | Logos CO | 8.769 | |
14th | Justin Xu - Justin Burnett flag | 5-1 | 8-3 | GA | Metro ATL | 8.143 | |
15th | Aubrey Harbman - Torstein Rehn flag | 4-2 | 7-4 | CA | Clash | 7.6 | |
16th | Antonio Flores - Samuel Flores flag | 4-2 | 7-4 | TX | ACTION | 7.125 | |
17th | Aaron Brown - Sathvik Kolli flag | 4-2 | 7-4 | CA | Response | 6.706 | |
18th | Rachel Sanabria - Sara Shipley flag | 4-2 | 7-4 | CA | Modesto | 6.333 | |
19th | Daniel Alva - Joseph Caruso flag | 4-2 | 7-4 | CA | Clash | 6 | |
20th | Dana Warning - John Warning flag | 3-3 | 6-5 | IL | Chicago CHARGE | 5.7 | |
21st | Bailey Lim - Kayla Reiss flag | 4-2 | 6-4 | CA | Pinnacle | 5.429 | |
22nd | Samuel Birdwell - Jeremy Horton flag | 4-2 | 6-4 | TX | ASAP | 5.182 | |
23rd | Joshua Bellue - Joshua Johnson flag | 4-2 | 6-4 | GA | North Metro Forensics Club | 4.957 | |
24th | Grace Turk - Hannah White flag | 3-3 | 5-5 | AR | SOAR | 4.75 | |
25th | Iselin Brady - Caleb Maue flag | 3-3 | 5-5 | IL | Chicago CHARGE | 4.56 | |
26th | Nadia Chera - Allie Methum flag | 3-3 | 5-5 | CA | Frontline | 4.385 | |
27th | Kenny Lane - Lane Seffens flag | 3-3 | 5-5 | CO | Resolve | 4.222 | |
28th | D'Artagnan Dickson - Jennaline Dickson flag | 3-3 | 5-5 | CA | Parle | 4.071 | |
29th | Nathaniel Green - Jordan Smith flag | 3-3 | 5-5 | AZ | Kairos | 3.931 | |
30th | Connor Meyers - Winston Montgomery flag | 3-3 | 5-5 | OR | The Future | 3.8 | |
31st | Arabella Cunningham - Sarah Hallam flag | 3-3 | 5-5 | CO | Resolve | 3.677 | |
32nd | Ellie Brown - Esperanza Vergara flag | 3-3 | 5-5 | CA | Response | 3.563 | |
33rd | Marta Dropping - Clarisse Huang flag | 6-0 | 7-2 | WA | VERVE | 6 | |
34th | Sydney Levey - Seth Morehead flag | 6-0 | 7-2 | TX | Invictus Fides | 6 | |
35th | Reagan Draeker - Lydia Kotter flag | 5-1 | 6-3 | CO | SALT CO | 3.257 | |
36th | Joel Martin - Anna Pate flag | 5-1 | 6-3 | TX | Invictus Fides | 3.167 | |
37th | Elizabeth Alva - EmmaRose Alva flag | 5-1 | 6-3 | CA | Clash | 3.081 | |
38th | Grace Hayes - Vanessa Seidel flag | 4-2 | 5-4 | GA | Eagle Speaks | 3 | |
39th | Brian Coughlin - Keaton Staggemeier flag | 4-2 | 5-4 | CA | Veritas CA | 2.923 | |
40th | Gabrielle Fong - Sakshi Kolli flag | 4-2 | 5-4 | CA | Response | 2.85 | |
41st | Harrison Melton - Nathan Wright flag | 4-2 | 5-4 | GA | Metro ATL | 2.78 | |
42nd | Trent Enos - Brandt Visser flag | 4-2 | 5-4 | CO | Resolve | 2.714 | |
43rd | Jonah Farquhar - Joshua Farquhar flag | 3-3 | 4-5 | TX | Invictus Fides | 2.651 | |
44th | Maximillian Rutledge - Wyatt Rutledge flag | 3-3 | 4-5 | CA | Capital | 2.591 | |
45th | Connie Csoros - Grace Sambrano flag | 3-3 | 4-5 | TX | SONT | 2.533 | |
46th | Abigail Ford - Mark Popson flag | 3-3 | 4-5 | AZ | Kairos | 2.478 | |
47th | Riley Truitt - Danny Tynan flag | 3-3 | 4-5 | CO | SALT CO | 2.426 | |
48th | Josiah Eschen - James Vasquez flag | 3-3 | 4-5 | CA | Modesto | 2.375 | |
49th | Celeste Stewart - Grant Stewart flag | 6-0 | 6-2 | CO | Logos CO | 6 | |
50th | Laurel Kruse - Gage Paris flag | 5-1 | 5-3 | CO | Resolve | 3 | |
51st | Parker Johnson - Sean McKinley flag | 4-2 | 4-4 | CO | Resolve | 2.235 | |
52nd | David Alcazar - Claire Creecy flag | 4-2 | 4-4 | TX | Invictus Fides | 2.192 | |
53rd | NeilDavid Mangrobang - Angelica Moskalets flag | 4-2 | 4-4 | CA | Elevate | 2.151 | |
54th | Abby Brown - Elizabeth Jung flag | 4-2 | 4-4 | CA | Response | 2.111 | |
55th | Elia Ching - Christine Shashikanth flag | 4-2 | 4-4 | CA | Clash | 2.073 | |
56th | Nathaniel Braswell - Rachel Brody flag | 4-2 | 4-4 | CO | Logos CO | 2.036 | |
57th | Bennett Kraus - Caroline Solomon flag | 3-3 | 3-5 | GA | Metro ATL | 2 | |
58th | Carolyn Riddle - Ryan Shipley flag | 3-3 | 3-5 | CA | Modesto | 1.966 | |
59th | Elana Pope - Joshua Rodriguez flag | 3-3 | 3-5 | CA | Modesto | 1.932 | |
61st | Greyson Goebel - Kate Smith flag | 3-3 | 3-5 | TX | ACTION | 1.869 | |
62nd | Brianna Eschen - Moses Vasquez flag | 3-3 | 3-5 | CA | Modesto | 1.839 | |
63rd | Essenam Bruce - Libbi Wu flag | 3-3 | 3-5 | CA | Clash | 1.81 | |
64th | Hazel Ford - Harmony Miller flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | CA | Elevate | 1.781 | |
65th | Justin Hamilton - Ben Viego flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | TX | ACTION | 1.754 | |
66th | Kathryn Sumner - Rebecca Sumner flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | VA | Lynchburg | 1.727 | |
67th | John Sharp - Lauryn Sharp flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | VA | Lynchburg | 1.701 | |
68th | Sarah Mott - Simon Scott flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | WA | VERVE | 1.676 | |
69th | Iain Soriano - Meg Vogel flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | CA | Clash | 1.652 | |
70th | Andrew Eschen - Gwen Eschen flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | NV | Beacon | 1.629 | |
71st | Julia McMillin - Andrew Stewart flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | CA | Elevate | 1.606 | |
72nd | Hannah Schmidtler - Sarah Schmidtler flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | CA | CONTROL | 1.583 | |
73rd | Tyler Bird - David Gautier flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | CO | SALT CO | 1.562 | |
74th | Emily Brady - Ethan Maue flag | 3-3 | 3-3 | IL | Chicago CHARGE | 1.541 | |
75th | Zhauni Smith - Zariah Williams flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | GA | Interritus Debate Club | 1.52 | |
76th | Calvin Klomparens - Trinity Klomparens flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | WA | Skagit Defenders | 1.5 | |
77th | Noah Farley - David Mathewes flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 1.481 | |
78th | Becca Howard - Arianna Szabo flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | CA | Elevate | 1.462 | |
79th | Brody Eldridge - Daniel Martin flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | TX | Invictus Fides | 1.443 | |
80th | Matthew Bobo - Jonathan Helton flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 1.425 | |
81st | Elizabeth Busler - Brielle Larson flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | AZ | Mars Hill | 1.407 | |
82nd | Angelina Francisco - Olivia Walters flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | CA | Elevate | 1.39 | |
83rd | Cayden Monteiro - Brooke Ung flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | CA | Response | 1.373 | |
84th | Colin Mandt - Marisa Silva flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | WA | VERVE | 1.357 | |
85th | Braeden Farley - Maddie Farley flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 1.341 | |
86th | Johannah Freyenhagen - Kayla Walton flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | AL | Milestones | 1.326 | |
87th | Sophia Mar - John Orth flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | WA | VERVE | 1.31 | |
88th | Margot Graves - Emily Zell flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | WA | Ispeak | 1.295 | |
89th | Matthew Moses - Alexa Moses flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | AZ | Mars Hill | 1.281 | |
90th | Elva Lu - Ernie Lu flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | CA | Veritas CA | 1.267 | |
91st | Elena Auclair - Lourdes de la Pena flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | VA | C4 | 1.253 | |
92nd | Gabriela Holland - Noah Woll flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | CA | Modesto | 1.239 | |
93rd | Sarah Maue - Benjamin Pattara flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | IL | Chicago CHARGE | 1.226 | |
94th | Kaleb Hart - Kristyn Hart flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | IL | Riot Speech & Debate | 1.213 | |
95th | Ben Jarboe - Daniel Sarna flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | TX | Invictus Fides | 1.2 | |
96th | Olivia Owen - Lucas Owen flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | CA | Clash | 1.2 | |
97th | Julian Melton - Joshua Xu flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | GA | Metro ATL | 1.2 | |
98th | Zeke Ernst - Sadie Ernst flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | CA | Modesto | 1.2 | |
99th | Noelle Heckinger - Sean Otto flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | CA | Modesto | 1.2 | |
100th | Stephen Deloglos - Christian Ray flag | 2-4 | 2-4 | NC | SHANAN | 1.2 | |
101st | Hidden | ||||||
102nd | Hidden | ||||||
103rd | Hidden | ||||||
104th | Hidden | ||||||
105th | Hidden | ||||||
106th | Hidden | ||||||
107th | Hidden | ||||||
108th | Hidden | ||||||
109th | Hidden | ||||||
110th | Hidden | ||||||
111th | Hidden | ||||||
112th | Hidden | ||||||
113th | Hidden | ||||||
114th | William Tant - Henry Wolfe flag | 3-3 | 3-4 | TN | Delta P | 1.5 |
Place | Student Name | State | Debate Club | Points | Top 40%? | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Abbie Vaughan flag | CO | Logos CO | 228 | ||
2nd | Emma Randall flag | CA | Parle | 114 | ||
3rd | Grant Stewart flag | CO | Logos CO | 76 | ||
4th | Celeste Stewart flag | CO | Logos CO | 57 | ||
5th | Joshua Jackson flag | CA | Reason | 45.6 | ||
6th | Lydia Kotter flag | CO | SALT CO | 38 | ||
7th | Mattis Belloncle flag | CA | Clash | 32.571 | ||
8th | Samuel Wooddell flag | TX | SONT | 28.5 | ||
9th | Jean-Luc Belloncle flag | CA | Clash | 25.333 | ||
10th | Zariah Williams flag | GA | Interritus Debate Club | 22.8 | ||
11th | Joshua Farquhar flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 20.727 | ||
12th | Brittany Ung flag | CA | Response | 19 | ||
13th | Jacob Hatcher flag | CA | Modesto | 17.538 | ||
14th | Aubrey Harbman flag | CA | Clash | 16.286 | ||
15th | Sydney Levey flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 15.2 | ||
16th | Justin Xu flag | GA | Metro ATL | 14.25 | ||
17th | Leah Busler flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 13.412 | ||
18th | Abigail Ford flag | AZ | Kairos | 12.667 | ||
19th | Sara Shipley flag | CA | Modesto | 12 | ||
20th | John Devlin flag | CA | Clash | 11.4 | ||
21st | Sean McKinley flag | CO | Resolve | 10.857 | ||
22nd | Grace Lomax flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 10.364 | ||
23rd | Anna Pate flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 9.913 | ||
24th | Lane Seffens flag | CO | Resolve | 9.5 | ||
25th | Connie Csoros flag | TX | SONT | 9.12 | ||
26th | Grace Hayes flag | GA | Eagle Speaks | 8.769 | ||
27th | Maleah Moses flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 8.444 | ||
28th | Brian Coughlin flag | CA | Veritas CA | 8.143 | ||
29th | David Alcazar flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 7.862 | ||
30th | Torstein Rehn flag | CA | Clash | 7.6 | ||
31st | Keaton Staggemeier flag | CA | Veritas CA | 7.355 | ||
32nd | Joel Martin flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 7.125 | ||
33rd | Joseph Alcazar flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 6.909 | ||
34th | Samuel Flores flag | TX | ACTION | 6.706 | ||
35th | Elizabeth Jung flag | CA | Response | 6.514 | ||
36th | Brianna Eschen flag | CA | Modesto | 6.333 | ||
37th | Jeffrey Pistor flag | TX | The Realm of Lichtenstein | 6.162 | ||
38th | Elizabeth Alva flag | CA | Clash | 6 | ||
39th | Daniel Martin flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 5.846 | ||
40th | Sathvik Kolli flag | CA | Response | 5.7 | ||
41st | Samuel Lang flag | CA | Reason | 5.561 | ||
42nd | Harrison Melton flag | GA | Metro ATL | 5.429 | ||
43rd | David Mathewes flag | GA | Eagle Speaks | 5.302 | ||
44th | Sakshi Kolli flag | CA | Response | 5.182 | ||
45th | Sophia Schwarz flag | CO | Logos CO | 5.067 | ||
46th | Grace Turk flag | AR | SOAR | 4.957 | ||
47th | Calvin Klomparens flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 4.851 | ||
48th | Kayla Walton flag | AL | Milestones | 4.75 | ||
49th | Jonathan Helton flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 4.653 | ||
50th | Bennett Kraus flag | GA | Metro ATL | 4.56 | ||
51st | Margot Graves flag | WA | Ispeak | 4.471 | ||
52nd | Clarisse Huang flag | WA | VERVE | 4.385 | ||
53rd | Reagan Draeker flag | CO | SALT CO | 4.302 | ||
54th | Caroline Solomon flag | GA | Metro ATL | 4.222 | ||
55th | Johannah Freyenhagen flag | AL | Milestones | 4.145 | ||
56th | Henry Wolfe flag | TN | Delta P | 4.071 | ||
57th | Wyatt Rutledge flag | CA | Capital | 4 | ||
58th | Arianna Szabo flag | CA | Elevate | 3.931 | ||
59th | Troy McNitt flag | TX | Response | 3.864 | ||
60th | Elana Pope flag | CA | Modesto | 3.8 | ||
61st | Angelica Moskalets flag | CA | Elevate | 3.738 | ||
62nd | James Vasquez flag | CA | Modesto | 3.677 | ||
63rd | Kayla Reiss flag | CA | Pinnacle | 3.619 | ||
64th | Matthew Evans flag | CA | Modesto | 3.563 | ||
65th | Nathan Chen flag | CA | Response | 3.508 | ||
66th | Gage Roberts flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 3.455 | ||
67th | Ryan Shipley flag | CA | Modesto | 3.403 | ||
69th | Angelina Francisco flag | CA | Elevate | 3.304 | ||
70th | Maximillian Rutledge flag | CA | Capital | 3.257 | ||
71st | Owen Dixon flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 3.211 | ||
72nd | Iselin Brady flag | IL | Chicago CHARGE | 3.167 | ||
73rd | Connor Meyers flag | WA | The Future | 3.123 | ||
74th | Alexa Moses flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 3.081 | ||
75th | Weston Sambrano flag | TX | SONT | 3.04 | ||
76th | Bailey Lim flag | CA | Pinnacle | 3 | ||
77th | Justin Burnett flag | GA | Metro ATL | 2.961 | ||
78th | NeilDavid Mangrobang flag | CA | Elevate | 2.923 | ||
79th | Nadia Chera flag | CA | Frontline | 2.886 | ||
80th | Carolyn Riddle flag | CA | Modesto | 2.85 | ||
81st | Nathaniel Braswell flag | CO | Logos CO | 2.815 | ||
82nd | Olivia Walters flag | CA | Elevate | 2.78 | ||
83rd | D'Artagnan Dickson flag | CA | Parle | 2.747 | ||
84th | Aaron Brown flag | CA | Response | 2.714 | ||
85th | Meg Vogel flag | CA | Clash | 2.682 | ||
86th | Caleb Maue flag | IL | Chicago CHARGE | 2.651 | ||
87th | Riley Truitt flag | CO | SALT CO | 2.621 | ||
88th | Vanessa Seidel flag | GA | Eagle Speaks | 2.591 | ||
89th | Hannah White flag | AR | SOAR | 2.562 | ||
90th | Danielle Popson flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 2.533 | ||
91st | Nathaniel Green flag | AZ | Kairos | 2.505 | ||
92nd | Parker Johnson flag | CO | Resolve | 2.478 | ||
93rd | Kate Smith flag | TX | ACTION | 2.452 | ||
94th | Noah Farley flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 2.426 | ||
95th | Christine Shashikanth flag | CA | Clash | 2.4 | ||
96th | Trinity Klomparens flag | WA | Skagit Defenders | 2.375 | ||
97th | John Warning flag | IL | Chicago CHARGE | 2.351 | ||
98th | Winston Montgomery flag | OR | The Future | 2.327 | ||
99th | Marta Dropping flag | WA | VERVE | 2.303 | ||
100th | Antonio Flores flag | TX | ACTION | 2.28 | ||
101st | Ishaan Mehta flag | CA | Response | 2.257 | ||
102nd | Rachel Sanabria flag | CA | Modesto | 2.235 | ||
103rd | Gage Paris flag | CO | Resolve | 2.214 | ||
104th | JB Fleitz flag | GA | Metro ATL | 2.192 | ||
105th | Lourdes de la Pena flag | VA | C4 | 2.171 | ||
106th | Thais Belloncle flag | CA | Clash | 2.151 | ||
107th | Samantha Salanga flag | CA | Veritas CA | 2.131 | ||
108th | Rachel Brody flag | CO | Logos CO | 2.111 | ||
109th | Becca Howard flag | CA | Elevate | 2.092 | ||
110th | Joshua Rodriguez flag | CA | Modesto | 2.073 | ||
111th | William Tant flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 2.054 | ||
112th | Daniel Alva flag | CA | Clash | 2.036 | ||
113th | Sarah Hallam flag | CO | Resolve | 2.018 | ||
114th | Harmony Miller flag | CA | Elevate | 2 | ||
115th | Libbi Wu flag | CA | Clash | 1.983 | ||
116th | Laurel Kruse flag | CO | Resolve | 1.966 | ||
117th | Abby Brown flag | CA | Response | 1.949 | ||
118th | EmmaRose Alva flag | CA | Clash | 1.932 | ||
119th | Sofia Randall flag | CA | Parle | 1.916 | ||
120th | Sophia Mar flag | WA | VERVE | 1.9 | ||
121st | Allie Methum flag | CA | Frontline | 1.884 | ||
122nd | Greyson Goebel flag | TX | ACTION | 1.869 | ||
123rd | Danny Tynan flag | CO | SALT CO | 1.854 | ||
124th | Hazel Ford flag | CA | Elevate | 1.839 | ||
125th | Kenny Lane flag | CO | Resolve | 1.824 | ||
126th | Kristyn Hart flag | IL | Riot Speech & Debate | 1.81 | ||
127th | Samuel Birdwell flag | TX | ASAP | 1.795 | ||
128th | Nathan Wright flag | GA | Metro ATL | 1.781 | ||
129th | Maddie Farley flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 1.767 | ||
130th | Isabel Wu flag | CA | Clash | 1.754 | ||
131st | Jonah Farquhar flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 1.74 | ||
132nd | Brooke Ung flag | CA | Response | 1.727 | ||
133rd | Brielle Larson flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 1.714 | ||
134th | Brody Eldridge flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 1.701 | ||
135th | Joseph Caruso flag | CA | Clash | 1.689 | ||
136th | Zhauni Smith flag | GA | Interritus Debate Club | 1.676 | ||
137th | Claire Creecy flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 1.664 | ||
138th | Kathryn Sumner flag | VA | Lynchburg | 1.652 | ||
139th | Ellie Brown flag | CA | Response | 1.64 | ||
140th | Mark Popson flag | AZ | Kairos | 1.629 | ||
141st | Marisa Silva flag | WA | VERVE | 1.617 | ||
142nd | Jordan Smith flag | AZ | Kairos | 1.606 | ||
143rd | Essenam Bruce flag | CA | Clash | 1.594 | ||
144th | Elizabeth Busler flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 1.583 | ||
145th | Craig Hamm flag | NC | CCofSE | 1.572 | ||
146th | Gabriela Holland flag | CA | Modesto | 1.562 | ||
147th | Seth Morehead flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 1.551 | ||
148th | Lauryn Sharp flag | VA | Lynchburg | 1.541 | ||
149th | Gabrielle Fong flag | CA | Response | 1.53 | ||
150th | Colin Mandt flag | WA | VERVE | 1.52 | ||
151st | Benjamin Pattara flag | IL | Chicago CHARGE | 1.51 | ||
152nd | Dana Warning flag | IL | Chicago CHARGE | 1.5 | ||
153rd | Grace Sambrano flag | TX | SONT | 1.49 | ||
154th | Moses Vasquez flag | CA | Modesto | 1.481 | ||
155th | Arabella Cunningham flag | CO | Resolve | 1.471 | ||
156th | Trent Enos flag | CO | Resolve | 1.462 | ||
158th | John Sharp flag | VA | Lynchburg | 1.443 | ||
159th | Julian Melton flag | GA | Metro ATL | 1.434 | ||
160th | Brandt Visser flag | CO | Resolve | 1.425 | ||
161st | Joshua Johnson flag | GA | North Metro Forensics Club | 1.416 | ||
162nd | Danylo Hnatyshyn flag | WA | VERVE | 1.407 | ||
163rd | John Orth flag | WA | VERVE | 1.399 | ||
164th | Elia Ching flag | CA | Clash | 1.39 | ||
165th | Bethannie Wendt flag | CO | SALT CO | 1.382 | ||
166th | Braeden Farley flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 1.373 | ||
167th | Jake Sambrano flag | TX | SONT | 1.365 | ||
168th | Jennaline Dickson flag | CA | Parle | 1.357 | ||
169th | Simon Scott flag | WA | VERVE | 1.349 | ||
170th | Elva Lu flag | CA | Veritas CA | 1.341 | ||
171st | Andrew Eschen flag | NV | Beacon | 1.333 | ||
172nd | Chad McFarland flag | CA | Veritas CA | 1.326 | ||
173rd | Matthew Bobo flag | TN | Ambassadors for Christ | 1.318 | ||
174th | Olivia Owen flag | CA | Clash | 1.31 | ||
175th | Ben Jarboe flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 1.303 | ||
176th | Hannah Schmidtler flag | CA | CONTROL | 1.295 | ||
177th | Josiah Eschen flag | CA | Modesto | 1.288 | ||
178th | Lucas Owen flag | CA | Clash | 1.281 | ||
179th | Ernie Lu flag | CA | Veritas CA | 1.274 | ||
180th | Rebecca Sumner flag | VA | Lynchburg | 1.267 | ||
181st | Julia McMillin flag | CA | Elevate | 1.26 | ||
182nd | Evelyn Shashikanth flag | CA | Clash | 1.253 | ||
183rd | Jeremy Horton flag | TX | ASAP | 1.246 | ||
184th | Christian Ray flag | NC | SHANAN | 1.239 | ||
185th | Daniel Sarna flag | TX | Invictus Fides | 1.232 | ||
186th | Noah Novak flag | IL | Chicago CHARGE | 1.226 | ||
187th | Matthew Moses flag | AZ | Mars Hill | 1.219 | ||
188th | Gwen Eschen flag | NV | Beacon | 1.213 | ||
189th | Cayden Monteiro flag | CA | Response | 1.206 | ||
190th | Andrew Stewart flag | CA | Elevate | 1.2 | ||
191st | Noelle Heckinger flag | CA | Modesto | 1.194 | ||
192nd | Collin Hernandez flag | NC | GOoSE | 1.188 | ||
193rd | Gregory Weber flag | CA | Clash | 1.181 | ||
194th | Hidden | |||||
195th | Hidden | |||||
196th | Hidden | |||||
197th | Hidden | |||||
198th | Hidden | |||||
199th | Hidden | |||||
200th | Hidden | |||||
201st | Hidden | |||||
202nd | Hidden | |||||
203rd | Hidden | |||||
204th | Hidden | |||||
205th | Hidden | |||||
206th | Hidden | |||||
207th | Hidden | |||||
208th | Hidden | |||||
209th | Hidden | |||||
210th | Hidden | |||||
211th | Hidden | |||||
212th | Hidden | |||||
213th | Hidden | |||||
214th | Hidden | |||||
215th | Hidden | |||||
216th | Hidden | |||||
217th | Hidden | |||||
218th | Hidden | |||||
219th | Hidden | |||||
220th | Hidden | |||||
221st | Hidden | |||||
222nd | Hidden | |||||
223rd | Hidden | |||||
224th | Hidden | |||||
225th | Hidden | |||||
226th | Hidden | |||||
227th | Hidden | |||||
228th | Hidden |
Copyright © 2010-2012 STOA - Contact Speechranks
Developed by Connor McKay