National Christian Homeschool Speech and Debate Rankings
Home
Register / Login
Tournaments
Speech Rankings
Debate Rankings
About This Site
Season:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
Open Interpretation Rankings
show filters
Filters
(clear)
Club
State
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District Of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
International
Displaying entries
121 - 180
of
266
in total
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
Next »
Rank
Student Name
State
Speech Club
Points
Top 40%
121st
James Argauer
VA
TORCH
4.602
122nd
Bethany Menge
WA
Empire
4.572
123rd
Ruby Neufeld
AR
Surgamus
4.536
124th
Violet Mannan
WA
AIM
4.5
125th
Gianna Sauvageau
CO
WD40
4.463
126th
MaKenna Golden
KS
LAUNCH
4.461
127th
Luke Gile
AZ
Mars Hill
4.278
128th
Jacob Montone
GA
Interritus Debate Club
4.273
129th
Ellie Robbins
CO
WD40
4.163
130th
Francesca Hunt
TX
COAST
4.162
131st
Rhema Beacham
CA
Elevate
4.132
132nd
Zachary Cha
CA
Legacy
4.122
133rd
Lincoln Medefind
VA
Apex
4.1
134th
Adrian Guerrero
OK
Logos OK
4.091
135th
Charlotte Archer
VA
Apex
4.01
136th
Josh Rosa
CA
Veritas CA
4
137th
Luther Kim
CA
Sophos
3.97
138th
Liam Flood
TX
Invictus Fides
3.967
139th
Keelyn Kempfer
TX
Invictus Fides
3.929
140th
Heather Metzger
OH
Double Edged
3.92
141st
Xenia Mihaila
CA
Legacy
3.861
142nd
Tiago Tovilla
WA
VERVE
3.831
143rd
Kara Kosage
WA
Parrhesia
3.814
144th
Jack Elliott
VA
Vector
3.793
145th
Hannah Gile
AZ
Mars Hill
3.767
146th
Luke Campbell
WA
Lynnwood Apologetics
3.721
147th
Caleb Rosa
CA
Veritas CA
3.654
148th
Samuel Russell
TX
Voyagers
3.651
149th
Audrey Muscarella
TX
Defenders 3:15
3.603
150th
Ethan Juan
CA
Response
3.552
151st
Stephen Leung
CA
Veritas CA
3.533
152nd
Hannah Carr
AR
Flame of Truth
3.5
152nd
Teagan Thompson
AR
Surgamus
3.5
154th
Josiah Guenther
CA
Sophos
3.471
155th
Brady Miller
CO
SWORD
3.417
156th
Pedro Barrios
CO
Logos CO
3.413
157th
Sam Brewer
VA
TORCH
3.379
158th
Mason Rice
WA
AIM
3.286
158th
Cash Lucich
CA
Fortitude
3.286
160th
Tyler Ortiz
WA
Apples of Gold
3.2
161st
Margaret Taton
WA
Defenders
3.167
162nd
Benjamin Brock
GA
Interritus Debate Club
3.143
163rd
Terin Kempfer
TX
Invictus Fides
3.119
164th
Josiah Taylor
CA
Pinnacle
3.103
165th
Elise McKinnon
NE
Forge
3
165th
Zachary Barnett
TX
COAST
3
165th
Evelyn Davis
CA
Ag & Au
3
168th
Mason McCarthy
CO
WD40
2.984
169th
Athanasius Gallegos
CO
WD40
2.945
170th
Hannah Ark
CA
Pinnacle
2.919
171st
Kayla Hartman
CA
Sophos
2.821
172nd
Emma DeKruif
CO
WD40
2.809
173rd
Faith Kamon
MD
TORCH
2.75
174th
Leah Madara
International
Heroes of the Nation
2.667
175th
Eirene Hansen
VA
TORCH
2.635
176th
Layla Milhous
CA
Pinnacle
2.628
177th
Lincoln Milhous
CA
Pinnacle
2.598
178th
Anika Pereira
CA
Pinnacle
2.592
179th
Madelynn Reynolds
TX
Prudentia
2.571
180th
Kelsey Jones
WA
VERVE
2.559
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
Next »