National Christian Homeschool Speech and Debate Rankings
Home
Register / Login
Tournaments
Speech Rankings
Debate Rankings
About This Site
Season:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
Interp in a Box Rankings
show filters
Filters
(clear)
Club
State
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District Of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
International
Displaying entries
1 - 60
of
109
in total
« Previous
1
2
Next »
Rank
Student Name
State
Speech Club
Points
Top 40%
1st
Kristin Eltiste
CO
WD40
44
x5
2nd
Enoch Azer
VA
Apex
36.667
x6
3rd
Lucy-Rose Miller
KS
LAUNCH
30
x7
4th
Emily Rose
WA
The Patriots
28
x5
5th
Anne Helton
TN
Ambassadors for Christ
24
x7
5th
Josiah Gibbins
GA
Interritus Debate Club
24
7th
Landon Finan
VA
VERITY
23.333
8th
Josiah Jackson
VA
Vector
21
x4
9th
Patrick Argauer
VA
TORCH
20.917
x4
10th
Ivy Gilboy
CO
Logos CO
20.5
x4
11th
Daniel Paulson
OK
LAUNCH
20
x4
12th
Nathan Thomas
CA
Whirlwind
17.25
13th
Emma Ford
CA
Scarlet
16
14th
Daniela Thomas
CA
Whirlwind
15
15th
Abigail Kaiser
MT
Refined By Fire (Independent)
14
16th
Selah Lee
OK
Voyagers
13.583
17th
Alex Finan
VA
VERITY
13.333
18th
Milena Carpenter
VA
VERITY
12.833
19th
Jonah Almer
CA
EPICĀ²
12.5
x5
20th
Amity Grover
OK
LAUNCH
12.3
21st
Elias Nielson
WA
Apples of Gold
12.25
22nd
Alina Kreft
WA
Apples of Gold
12.167
23rd
Jonathan Chang
VA
SALIS Speech
11.7
24th
Elizabeth Mink
AL
Arete-Zeteo
11.5
24th
Millie Friederichsen
TX
Invictus Fides
11.5
24th
Richie Engel
CA
D.O.C.
11.5
27th
Tabitha Evans
CA
Capital
11
x4
28th
Petra Kreft
WA
Apples of Gold
10.3
29th
Anaya Northern
TN
Ambassadors for Christ
10.214
30th
Mercy Rafferty
CA
Capital
10
x4
31st
Titus Businelle
CO
SALT CO
9.981
32nd
Noah Snyder
NC
Go Forth Carolina
9.975
33rd
Alaina Hansen
VA
TORCH
9.304
34th
Omar Kotan
GA
Rise
9.167
35th
Caylee Norris
VA
Atlantic
9.083
36th
Alison Earnest
OK
Logos OK
8.833
37th
Sarah Sargent
CO
Resolve
8.666
38th
Scarlett Anderson
VA
VERITY
8.661
39th
Emily Baker
VA
Divergent
8.25
40th
Joseph Wang
IL
LAUNCH
8.133
41st
Acacia Nielson
WA
Apples of Gold
8.083
42nd
Areyna Brown
CO
Logos CO
7.717
43rd
Kyra Jones
CA
EPICĀ²
7.5
43rd
Isaac Ormand
AZ
CHAD
7.5
45th
Krisalyn Park
VA
Vector
7.464
46th
Linda Diocedo
VA
VERITY
7.4
47th
Julianna BachmannWandler
CO
WD40
7.361
48th
Joseph Hug
WA
AIM
7.167
49th
Miriam Tate
GA
Interritus Debate Club
7.05
50th
Anna Gray
TX
Prudentia
7
51st
William Archer
VA
Apex
6.986
52nd
Brianna McCarthy
CO
WD40
6.792
53rd
Isaiah Smith
GA
Witness Drama
6.633
54th
Annabel Archer
VA
Apex
6.029
55th
Hailey Hammer
WA
Empire
6
56th
Chloe Jones
TX
Ascend Texas
5.429
57th
Phoebe Giddens
VA
Apex
4.727
58th
Isabelle Baughcum
AL
Arete-Zeteo
4.5
59th
Sidney Muscarella
TX
Defenders 3:15
4.456
60th
Theodore Trowbridge
CO
SALT CO
4.242
« Previous
1
2
Next »