National Christian Homeschool Speech and Debate Rankings
Home
Register / Login
Tournaments
Speech Rankings
Debate Rankings
About This Site
Season:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
Duo Interpretation Rankings
show filters
Filters
(clear)
Club
State
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District Of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
International
Displaying entries
121 - 177
of
177
in total
« Previous
1
2
3
Next »
Rank
Team Name
State
Speech Club
Points
Top 40%
121st
Ethan Percy
-
David Pierce
CA
Elevate
3.175
122nd
Alexandra Sherry
-
Megan Wicks
MO
St. Louis
3.167
123rd
Soren McKay
-
William Strohmeyer
VA
Vector
3.111
124th
Madeleine Ruli
-
Vivian Tatom
TX
Mirror of Truth
3.091
125th
Elijah Hawk
-
Evelyn Hawk
MO
ARCH
3.083
126th
Grace Meier
-
Kate Meier
NE
Forge
3
126th
Christopher Werner
-
Easton Werner
CO
Resolve
3
128th
Lindsey Conter
-
Trinity Conter
CO
WD40
2.862
129th
Carolyn Marshall
-
Phoebe Marshall
VA
Apex
2.81
130th
Miracle Franco
-
Michael Lawler
CA
Set Apart
2.727
131st
Phillip Morgan
-
Annabelle Morgan
CO
SPUR
2.629
132nd
Bradley Eckert
-
Ella Eckert
CO
Resolve
2.621
133rd
Jack Elliott
-
Josiah Jackson
VA
Vector
2.542
134th
Hannah Ark
-
Eleanor Pereira
CA
Pinnacle
2.513
135th
Linda Diocedo
-
Daniel Maddirala
VA
VERITY
2.5
135th
Bobby McDonald
-
Ellie McDonald
AL
Milestones
2.5
137th
Carolina Ceron
-
Gianna Chenet
TX
Mirror of Truth
2.487
138th
Henry Bentel
-
Amelia Ignatenko
TX
Invictus Fides
2.435
139th
Patrick Bryant Ward
-
Trinian Bryant Ward
CA
Ag & Au
2.278
140th
Alexis Pettigrew
-
Bethany Pettigrew
CO
Resolve
2.216
141st
Eliana Johnson
-
Emma Lapides
MO
ARCH
2.158
142nd
Josiah Rymer
-
EvieJoy Rymer
VA
Vector
2.125
143rd
Nicholas Clinefelter
-
Gavin Fohr
CO
WD40
2.123
144th
Miryam Adams
-
Charlotte Roberts
CO
Resolve
2.105
145th
Isabela Hand
-
Shelby Todd
GA
Arete-Zeteo
2
145th
Makayla Weden
-
Kaelin Weden
CA
Sophos
2
145th
Adam Tate
-
Grant White
GA
Interritus Debate Club
2
148th
Jesse Newton
-
James Newton
TN
Impact
1.857
149th
Gabriel Linn
-
Savanah Roach
TX
Invictus Fides
1.833
150th
Petra Kreft
-
Acacia Nielson
WA
Apples of Gold
1.75
151st
152nd
153rd
154th
154th
156th
157th
158th
159th
160th
161st
162nd
163rd
164th
165th
166th
167th
167th
167th
167th
167th
167th
167th
167th
167th
167th
167th
« Previous
1
2
3
Next »