National Christian Homeschool Speech and Debate Rankings
Home
Register / Login
Tournaments
Speech Rankings
Debate Rankings
About This Site
Season:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
Team Policy Speaker Rankings
show filters
Filters
(clear)
Club
State
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District Of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
International
Displaying entries
421 - 480
of
709
in total
« Previous
1
…
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Next »
Rank
Student Name
State
Debate Club
Points
Top 40%
421st
Nathan Kam
CA
South Bay Articulators
4.133
422nd
Matthew Pattara
IL
Aspire Speech and Debate
4.132
423rd
Tyler Petersheim
PA
Hche
4.122
424th
Eliana Johnson
MO
ARCH
4.111
425th
Naomi Eschen
NV
Ag & Au
4.104
426th
Jillian Rucker
CA
Apollos
4.102
427th
Clark Cooney
TX
Fortify
4.095
428th
Kathryn Weld
CA
Ex Nihilo
4.093
429th
Brogan Hawbaker
TX
Fortify
4.082
429th
Matthew Luh
CA
Clash
4.082
431st
Haddon Lynch
NC
Carolina Speech and Debate
4.071
432nd
Camille Puglia
CA
Ex Nihilo
4.069
433rd
Wyatt Simbro
TX
Ascend Texas
4.067
434th
Megan Kausrud
CA
Apollos
4.042
435th
Scarlett Anderson
VA
VERITY
4.025
436th
Faith Hirschler
TN
Ambassadors for Christ
4.017
437th
Aiden Briley
TX
Fortify
4.005
438th
Carter Lathrop
CO
Resolve
4
439th
Tulliver Rice
VA
Vector
3.981
440th
Simeon Erdner
TX
Capitol Forensics
3.953
441st
Abby Santiago
NC
Carolina Debate
3.952
442nd
Rosie Lee
CA
Veritas CA
3.938
443rd
Charisma McKennett
VA
TORCH
3.911
444th
Niles Schrum
MO
Impact
3.894
445th
Ewan McNamara
CO
Resolve
3.893
446th
Jordan Elick
CO
SALT CO
3.891
447th
Claire Weatherford
TN
Ambassadors for Christ
3.878
448th
Jacob Montone
GA
Interritus Debate Club
3.867
449th
Candice Leung
CA
Apollos
3.857
450th
Luke Swisher
CO
WD40
3.839
451st
Joel Eschen
NV
Ag & Au
3.826
452nd
William Clark
CA
Response
3.808
453rd
Caleb Leung
CA
Apollos
3.8
454th
Mato Bachmann-Wandler
CO
WD40
3.797
455th
Jack Tarter
TX
Fortify
3.788
456th
Shadden Gulley
CA
Elevate
3.784
457th
Larry Gariepy
AL
Milestones
3.778
458th
Nathan Sedgwick
GA
Metro ATL
3.755
459th
Olivia Kurland
TX
LAUNCH
3.751
459th
Izaac Beck
CO
SALT CO
3.751
461st
Jeremiah Dykxhoorn
CA
Ag & Au
3.728
462nd
David Wu
CA
Clash
3.703
463rd
Amanda Boss
IL
Aspire Speech and Debate
3.697
464th
Faith Binder
CA
Elevate
3.682
465th
Elijah Rehfeld
CA
Ag & Au
3.674
465th
Timothy Loh
CA
Clash
3.674
467th
Christopher Werner
CO
Resolve
3.673
468th
Wesley Houk
CO
WD40
3.661
468th
Cal Halfpap
CA
Ex Nihilo
3.661
468th
River Greenfield
WA
AIM
3.661
471st
Dillon Harp
GA
Metro ATL
3.648
472nd
Ross Wilson
SC
Golden Corner Speech and Debate Club
3.644
473rd
Ellie Jenkins
GA
Dynamis
3.638
474th
Priya Sanders
GA
Dynamis
3.636
475th
Moses Bates
NV
Ag & Au
3.618
476th
Joshua Yamauchi
CA
Sophos
3.608
477th
Joshua Montone
GA
Interritus Debate Club
3.584
478th
Ezekiel Roland
NC
Carolina Debate
3.582
479th
Evelyn Hawk
MO
ARCH
3.575
480th
Lana Kang
CA
South Bay Articulators
3.567
« Previous
1
…
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Next »