National Christian Homeschool Speech and Debate Rankings
Home
Register / Login
Tournaments
Speech Rankings
Debate Rankings
About This Site
Season:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
Combined Speech and Debate Rankings in Colorado
show filters
Filters
(clear)
Club
State
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District Of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
International
Displaying records
121 - 180
of
218
in total
« Previous
1
2
3
4
Next »
Rank
Name
State
Debate Club
Speech Club
Points
121st
Dyllan Maxey
CO
Logos CO
Logos CO
15.86
122nd
Zielyn Hernandez
CO
WD40
WD40
15.712
123rd
Izaac Beck
CO
SALT CO
SALT CO
15.693
124th
Austin Haas
CO
SALT CO
SALT WY
15.593
125th
Hope Visser
CO
Resolve
Resolve
15.502
126th
Oliver Forcina
CO
WD40
WD40
15.256
127th
Wesley Houk
CO
WD40
WD40
14.881
128th
Lucy Garn
CO
Logos CO
Logos CO
14.671
129th
Caonabo Hernandez
CO
WD40
WD40
14.669
130th
Lillian Hetzler
CO
Logos CO
Logos CO
14.435
131st
Lyla Oliver
CO
Logos CO
Logos CO
13.983
132nd
Abigail Conover
CO
SWORD
SWORD
13.658
133rd
Judah Thatcher
CO
Logos CO
Logos CO
13.465
134th
Brady Miller
CO
SWORD
SWORD
13.439
135th
Tallon Fohr
CO
WD40
WD40
13.35
136th
Elisha Brown
CO
SPUR
SPUR
13.167
137th
Ezekiel Taylor
CO
Resolve
Resolve
13.138
138th
Nathan Aucott
CO
Logos CO
Logos CO
12.934
139th
Elijah Jeub
CO
Hche
Hche
12.858
140th
Christopher Werner
CO
Resolve
Resolve
12.841
141st
Ethan Ware
CO
Logos CO
Logos CO
12.711
142nd
Blaire Lycan
CO
Resolve
Resolve
12.632
143rd
Daniel Chapin
CO
WD40
WD40
12.2
144th
Charlotte Roberts
CO
None
Resolve
12.001
145th
Karis Gilboy
CO
Logos CO
Logos CO
11.796
146th
Simeon Adams
CO
Resolve
Resolve
11.781
147th
Matthew Chapin
CO
WD40
WD40
11.618
148th
Rya Schockey
CO
SWORD
SWORD
11.422
149th
Nicholas Clinefelter
CO
WD40
WD40
11.201
150th
Carter Lathrop
CO
Resolve
Resolve
10.993
151st
Aekley Furr
CO
Logos CO
Logos CO
10.717
152nd
Ellie Robbins
CO
WD40
WD40
10.637
153rd
Elijah Jacobs
CO
Resolve
Resolve
10.608
154th
Juliet Ebert
CO
WD40
WD40
10.411
155th
Ella Eckert
CO
Resolve
Resolve
10.228
156th
Shaddai Poarch
CO
Hche
Hche
9.774
157th
StacyJane Zeerip
CO
SPUR
SPUR
9.359
158th
Trinity Conter
CO
WD40
WD40
9.33
159th
Ephraim Adams
CO
Resolve
Resolve
9.221
160th
Nathaniel Stanton
CO
WD40
WD40
8.938
161st
Bethany Pettigrew
CO
Resolve
Resolve
8.698
162nd
Elijah Vaughn
CO
Resolve
Resolve
8.589
163rd
Thomas McClintock
CO
Resolve
Resolve
8.477
164th
Makenna Sears
CO
SALT CO
SALT CO
8.283
165th
Landen DeKruif
CO
WD40
WD40
7.798
166th
Caden Reiger
CO
SALT CO
SALT CO
7.762
167th
Briannah Mann
CO
WD40
WD40
7.588
168th
Thaddeaus Brown
CO
SPUR
SPUR
7.516
169th
Emma DeKruif
CO
WD40
WD40
7.442
170th
Margaret Johnson
CO
Logos CO
Logos CO
7.025
171st
Bradley Eckert
CO
Resolve
Resolve
6.962
172nd
Jordan Elick
CO
SALT CO
SALT CO
6.918
173rd
Gavin Fohr
CO
WD40
WD40
6.699
174th
Ethan Knight
CO
WD40
WD40
6.628
175th
Olivia Battaglia
CO
Hche
Hche
6.365
176th
Elzy Beck
CO
SALT CO
SALT CO
6.297
177th
Jane Zeerip
CO
SPUR
SPUR
6.274
178th
Avigail Beeson
CO
WD40
WD40
6.068
179th
Gabriela Conover
CO
SWORD
SWORD
6.027
180th
Mato BachmannWandler
CO
WD40
WD40
5.286
« Previous
1
2
3
4
Next »