National Christian Homeschool Speech and Debate Rankings
Home
Register / Login
Tournaments
Speech Rankings
Debate Rankings
About This Site
Season:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
Parliamentary Speaker Rankings
show filters
Filters
(clear)
Club
State
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District Of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
International
Displaying entries
1 - 60
of
603
in total
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Next »
Rank
Student Name
State
Debate Club
Points
Top 40%
1st
Benjamin Rutten
CA
Viva Victoriam
183.333
x10
2nd
Faith Azer
VA
Apex
120.667
x5
3rd
Kai LeBret
WA
AIM
108
x7
3rd
Catherine Alva
CA
Response
108
x5
5th
Alitheia West
VA
Carpe Risum
107.5
x7
6th
Clara Helmstetler
TX
Invictus Fides
107.333
x7
7th
Rachel Shipley
CA
Axiom
106.667
x11
8th
Brayden Braun
TX
LAUNCH
106
x7
9th
Gideon Dixon
TX
Invictus Fides
101
x8
10th
Reese Hinton
AR
SOAR
100.533
x7
11th
Noah Priestner
AR
LAUNCH
97.5
x7
12th
Josiah Schade
GA
Carpe Risum
96.5
x7
13th
Charles Sloneker
AR
Surgamus
91
x9
14th
Peter Gobble
MO
ARCH
90.333
x6
15th
Jonathan Pattara
IL
Aspire Speech and Debate
88.25
x4
16th
Micah Magness
OK
LAUNCH
86.5
x10
17th
Jake Nicholas
AZ
Mars Hill
85
x7
18th
Thorger Baker
CA
Half Baked
84.666
x7
19th
Owen Axelberd
GA
Dynamis
84.3
x8
20th
Aidan Mckinnon
NE
Forge
79
x6
21st
Jefferson Elliott
VA
Vector
78.071
x4
22nd
Levi Cullum
TN
Ambassadors for Christ
78
x5
23rd
Samuel Congdon
MO
LAUNCH
76
x7
24th
Luke Eschen
NV
Ag & Au
74.667
x5
25th
Joseph Wang
IL
LAUNCH
72.667
x5
26th
Daniel Pate
TX
Invictus Fides
71.927
27th
Andres Flores
TX
Ascend Texas
70.267
28th
Emmanuel Lejeune
VA
TORCH
67.131
x4
29th
Soren McKay
VA
Vector
67
x4
30th
Selah Mink
AL
Arete-Zeteo
65.829
x7
31st
David Miller
CO
Hche
65.615
x4
32nd
Joshua Ren
WA
VERVE
65.333
x6
33rd
Micah Kreft
WA
Apples of Gold
59.4
x5
34th
Eliana Snyder
IL
ARCH
59
x5
35th
Nate Sargent
CO
Resolve
57.267
x4
36th
Anderson Benton
CO
WD40
57.231
x7
37th
Cara Enos
CO
Resolve
56
x7
38th
Noah Woo
CA
Clash
51.666
x4
39th
Matthew Stephenson
CO
Colorado A&M
50.75
40th
Zachary Liu
CA
Response
50.677
41st
Thaddeus Hayes
CO
Resolve
49.667
x8
42nd
Natalie Reeder
CA
Apollos
48.333
x8
43rd
Joseph Hug
WA
AIM
47.667
x7
44th
Noah Snyder
NC
Go Forth Carolina
47.476
x5
45th
Mia Hyams
VA
Vector
45.75
x4
46th
Andrew Putman
AR
LAUNCH
45.4
x4
47th
Clementine Helmstetler
TX
Invictus Fides
44.933
x6
48th
Jillian Heise
TX
Fortify
43.244
x4
49th
Scarlett Grush
GA
Interritus Debate Club
42.667
x5
50th
William Strohmeyer
VA
Vector
41.667
x5
51st
Ellie Mohr
AZ
Firestorm
41.368
52nd
Miya Mathews
CA
Scarlet
41.334
x4
53rd
Lana Reeder
CA
Apollos
41.143
x8
54th
Isaiah Sinclaire
WA
VERVE
40.55
x6
55th
Elliot DiMartino
CA
Scarlet
39.842
x6
56th
Thomas Green
NC
Go Forth Carolina
38.81
57th
Kristin Eltiste
CO
WD40
38.359
x4
58th
Maddoc Stellman
WA
VERVE
38
x4
59th
Anne Helton
TN
Ambassadors for Christ
37.429
x7
60th
Samuel Wright
GA
Metro ATL
36.556
x5
« Previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Next »