National Christian Homeschool Speech and Debate Rankings
Home
Register / Login
Tournaments
Speech Rankings
Debate Rankings
About This Site
Season:
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
Lincoln Douglas Value Speaker Rankings in Washington
show filters
Filters
(clear)
Club
State
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District Of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
International
Displaying
all 53
entries
Rank
Student Name
State
Debate Club
Points
Top 40%
1st
Elias Nielson
WA
Apples of Gold
69
x7
1st
Micah Kreft
WA
Apples of Gold
69
x4
3rd
Makenna Diaz
WA
Empire
39
4th
Eli LeBret
WA
AIM
26.619
5th
Kai LeBret
WA
AIM
25.5
x4
6th
Jude Fouche
WA
Parrhesia
23
x5
7th
Alina Kreft
WA
Apples of Gold
22.834
x4
8th
Ethan Frost
WA
The Patriots
21.75
x6
9th
Justus Hammer
WA
Empire
21.214
x4
10th
Joseph Hug
WA
AIM
19.3
11th
Mason Rice
WA
AIM
19.181
x4
12th
Ethan Wright
WA
Empire
15.792
x6
13th
Hailey Hammer
WA
Empire
14.607
x5
14th
Emily Rose
WA
Apples of Gold
13.3
15th
Eli Peterson
WA
AIM
12.742
16th
Eleanor Sonneland
WA
AIM
12.417
17th
Emaleigh Pierce
WA
Defenders
9.786
18th
Jasmine Wang
WA
Made in China
9.55
19th
Abigail Zablocka
WA
Parrhesia
8.25
20th
Holly Khademi
WA
Parrhesia
7.819
21st
Naomi Reilly
WA
Parrhesia
7.179
22nd
Micah Menge
WA
Empire
6.499
23rd
Aiden Davis
WA
The Patriots
6.35
24th
Cadia LeBret
WA
AIM
5.941
25th
Luke Ferrell
WA
Empire
5.667
26th
Noah Agnor
WA
AIM
5.417
27th
Hannah Hug
WA
Parrhesia
5.238
28th
Bethany Menge
WA
Empire
5.1
29th
Judah Hug
WA
AIM
4.885
30th
Emma Hammer
WA
Empire
4.677
31st
Larry Zhang
WA
Parrhesia
4.158
32nd
Brady Farnes
WA
Defenders
4.129
33rd
Christian Frost
WA
The Patriots
4.126
34th
Isaac Scheiter
WA
Empire
4.031
35th
Abigail Rollings
WA
Empire
3.989
36th
Kara Kosage
WA
Parrhesia
3.986
37th
Brooke Crosson
WA
The Patriots
3.93
38th
Luke McGuire
WA
The Patriots
3.912
39th
Kiya Golphenee
WA
The Patriots
3.605
40th
Greg Ricks
WA
Defenders
3.321
41st
Asher Hug
WA
AIM
3.034
42nd
Patrick McGuire
WA
The Patriots
2.588
43rd
Margaret Taton
WA
Defenders
2.57
44th
Mack Diaz
WA
Empire
2.357
45th
Owen Fouche
WA
Parrhesia
2.303
46th
47th
48th
49th
50th
51st
52nd
53rd